THIS STORY HAS BEEN FORMATTED FOR EASY PRINTING

The Scholastic Art Awards list of honorees

Email|Print| Text size +
February 10, 2008

ABINGTON

Abington High School - Jeffrey Carroll (SK), Michelle Carter (GK), Meaghan Hurley (HM), Kristen Lee (SK), Brittany Panzino (GK), Victoria Traverse (GK) (N), Joseph Vasselian (GK) (HM)

Frolio Middle School - Jon Doucette (SK), Brendan Whalen (SK)

ACTON

Acton Boxborough Regional High School - Maya Cookson (HM), Samantha Dempsey (GK), Anne Dietterich (N), Alyssa Eisenberg (N), Alexis Evangelos (SK), Ryan Fletcher (HM), Katrina Freitas (N), Leah Grossman (GK), Kylie Harrigan (GK), Min Sun Kim (AVA) (N), Nicola Latto (N), Andre Carlos Lenox (N), Evan Lenox (N), Maya Lewin Berlin (SK), Sophie Matyas (HM), Russ Parsons (SK), Yuriy Sountsov (HM), Jesse Stecklow (SK), Kaitlin Summers (SK), Martine Wong (SK), Liz Wylie (HM)

R.J. Grey Junior High School - Claire Cote (HM), Anna Pruett (SK)

AMESBURY

Amesbury High School - Michael Barker (GK), TJ Kelley (SK), Kevin Rivera (HM)

Amesbury Middle School - Karynne Arthur (SK), Cate Johnson (GK)

AMHERST

Amherst Regional High School - Wynn Campbell (SK), Chris Casey (HM), Linnea Haviland (GK), Caitlin McGarigal (HM), Gareth Morrow (GK), Finn Olcott (SK), Danya Rubin (SK)

Amherst Regional Middle School - Frances D'Introno (HM), Sabrina Hafner (HM), Rose Vieland (SK)

ANDOVER

Andover High School - Carolyn Damphousse (SK), Bryce Davidson (GK), Leah Dearborn (SK), Sean Gibson (HM), Kelly Mahoney (HM), Allison McCurdy (SK), Maxwell Nolin (GK), Justine Silva (SK)

Brooks School - Nikki Rosmarin (SK) (HM)

Phillips Academy - Hannah Lee (GK)

ARLINGTON

Arlington Catholic High School - Rebecca Corso (SK), Jennifer Attanasio (SK), David Balyozian (HM), Bonnie Leung (HM), Hannah Poor (SK)

Ottoson Middle School - Helen Dawit (SK), Gariella Hakim (GK), Robert Lin (SK)

ASHBURNHAM

Oakmont Regional High School - Julie Barrows (N), Gregory Beaudoin (GK), Jessica Daigle (N), Yunxi Fan (GK) (N), Brianna Jamieson (SK), Rachael Kulik (HM) (2N), Christopher Louney (HM), Alice Trei (N)

Overlook Middle School - Veronica Phelps (SK)

ATTLEBORO

Attleboro High School - Olga Batyuck (SK), Michelle Drummey (SK), Katarzyna Paluszek (HM), Jay Patel (HM), Ashley Rautenstrauch (SK), Harmandeep Singh (SK)

Bishop Feehan High School - Danica Aldrich (N), Nate Bowditch (GK), Kristen Connors (2SK) (N), Brianne Costa (SK) (N), Nicole Dunn (N), Chelsea Gibbons (N), Viviana Hanley (GK), Lauren Hayes (GK) (N), Lizzie Keegan (GK), Danielle LaMountain (2HM), Anastacia Luce (HM), Jennifer Thomas (SK), Michelle Wade (HM)

AUBURN

Auburn High School - Brianne Johnson (HM), Jordan Mambert (HM), Thomas Padden (SK), Melissa Travers (HM)

AVON

Avon Middle High School - Jerrard Harris (HM), Faith Mendoza (HM)

BALDWINVILLE

Narragansett Regional High School - Danielle Knight (SK)

BARRE

Quabbin Regional High School - Amelia Bellve (SK), Jessica Berube (SK), Ninarose Dickman (SK), Ashley Kendall (HM), Hilary Markiewicz (HM), Adam Ouellet (SK), Morgan Perron (SK), Ben Sahagian (GK) (SK), Matthew Stevens (GK), Pamela Stolz (HM), Joshua Stone (GK), Hannah Woodward (GK)

BEDFORD

Bedford High School - Joe Ball (N), Kit Collver (SK) (N), Michael Dale (HM), Mike Petschek (HM), Caity Urquhart (HM), Sheila Werth (HM)

BELMONT

Belmont High School - Alexandra Alfonso (HM), Olivia Buck (GK), George Coffin (AVA) (N), Sarah Fennel (SK), Liwen Hu (GK) (N), Alison Iudicone (SK), Sahar Kashi (GK), Si Eun Lee (N), Sean Mahoney (SK) (N), Katharine Rausch (HM), Xuli Song (N), Rose Wu (GK)

Belmont Hill School - Bader Abueid (HM), Alex Busch (HM), Juan Jurado (HM), Nicholas Rellas (SK) (N)

BEVERLY

Beverly High School - Amanda Beard (GK) (N), Kelly Driscoll (HM) (N), Brett Mason (SK), Sophie Plamowski (SK)

Harborlight Montessori - Wes Dunn (GK)

The Waring School - Megan Clasby (SK), Alexander Goepfert (HM), Tory Leach (HM), Gabrielle Marangell (SK), Archie Zietman (N)

BILLERICA

Billerica Memorial High School - Albert Durante (SK), Irene Manetta (SK), Gabrielle Reis (HM), Kremena Stephanova (HM), Darci Wanamaker (HM)

BOLTON

Nashoba Regional High School - Cole Gibson (HM), Lindsey Gonzalez (HM), Meghan LaFlamme (HM), Mary Larrousse (SK)

BOSTON

Boston Arts Academy - Pamela Arroyo (GK) (2SK), Antonio Barbosa (HM), Luis John Bonilla (2SK), Hannah Campolo-Rich (HM), Kelvin Laboy (HM)

Boston College High School - Daniel Murphy (HM), Nicholas Paliwoda (SK)

Boston Latin Academy - Andrew Berggren (SK), Francesca Fontin (GK), Anson Frazier (SK), Michelle Ihediotta (GK), Quyen Nguyen (GK), All Bertrand Pierre (GK), Elyse Roddy (SK), Junia Ryan (GK)

Boston Latin School - Jane Cui (SK), Louisa Gag (SK), Simon Kercz (N), Lina Kong (SK) (N), Stacey Leonard (N), Chloe Prahl (SK), Amy Sun (GK), Phi Truong (N)

Boston Trinity Academy - Olivia Myers (HM)

Catholic Memorial High School - Vincent Coviello (2HM), Michael Murphy (HM), Daniel Ruggles (HM)

Commonwealth School - Nina Blass (SK), Catriona Blunt (HM), Alexandra Boehmke (SK), Lauren DeRosa (HM)

Orchard Gardens Pilot School - Cindi Ayala (HM)

The Roxbury Latin School - Roger Creel (SK), Michael Hughes (HM), David Leach (HM), Sean McCarthy (SK), Chris Oates (SK), Khari Slaughter (HM) (N)

The Winsor School - Arielle Bressler Lopez (SK), Jennifer Holthoust (HM), Elizabeth Kuenstner (N), Regina Noonan (SK), Stella Peisch (SK), Susannah Shattuck (SK), Keranie Theodusiou (N), Alyssa Thomas (GK), Jenny Walsh (HM)

BOURNE

Bourne High School - Lauren Jackson (SK), Samantha Partington (HM), Mike Susi (SK), Ashley Zipp (HM)

Bourne Middle School - Alannah Durr (HM)

BRAINTREE

Braintree High School - Karlyle Conley (GK), Lisa Czech (HM), Michelle Duquette (HM), Christopher Flaherty (SK), Alanna Flynn (GK), James Macello (SK), Jaclyn O'Connor (HM), Jennifer Ogle (HM), Anita Petrilli (HM)

East Middle School - Tiffany Chao (SK)

South Middle School - Jack Kradolfer (HM)

BRIDGEWATER

Bridgewater Raynham Regional High School - Victoria Hunter (GK), Henry Kunkel (SK) (HM), Courtney McGowan (HM)

BROCKTON

Brockton High School - Courtney Ahearn (N), Sarah Benedict (HM), Andrea Brignolo (HM) (2N), Kevin Devilme (SK), James Foley (HM), Sasha Gomes (HM), Stacey Gonzalez (HM), Samantha Guerra (HM), Heather King (GK), Emily Lem (HM), Christina Long (SK), Janfrevic Lujares (2SK) (N), Adam Melo (HM), Wendy Michel (SK), Monika Plioplyte (GK), Faith Rivera (SK), Rebecca Swanson (SK), Rachael Wyman (SK)

Cardinal Spellman - Renee Caouette (SK), Jen Fallon (2SK), Molly Hartigan (HM), Rebecca Iafrate (HM), Catherine Lynch (HM)

East Junior High School - Shanelle Oliver (SK), Jorge Rivera (GK)

North Junior High School - Nuno Sanchez Sanchez (GK), Jason Veiga (GK), Xavier Velez (SK)

South Middle School - Destiny Buffalo (HM), Colleen Moran (HM), Kirsten Peterson (SK)

BROOKLINE

Brookline High School - Sabina Ashbaugh (SK), Caitlin Cheng Cai (SK) (HM), Ross Callahan (GK), Evan Driscoll (HM), Mara Kunin (SK), Philip Lucas (HM), Calvin Luo (SK), Yuki Mizuno (2GK), Saba Mostafavi (HM), Andrew Rogovin (HM), Anastasia Shakurova (SK), Ben Waissman (SK), Asa Zabarsky (SK), Yunxiang Zhou (GK) (HM)

Edith C. Baker School - B. Kim (HM), Yang Zhang (SK)

John D. Runkle School - Meredith Outterson (SK), Bennett Rofsky (HM)

BURLINGTON

Burlington High School - Ideen Chelengar (HM), Jonathan Goldie (HM), Rachel Gregorio (HM), Shauna Leva (SK) (N), Deanna LoPreste (SK), Jennifer Nille (N), Aaron Nunes (SK), Nida Suhail (SK) (N)

Marshall Simonds Middle School - Evan Andreatta (GK), Kayta Becker (SK), Trevor Cimino (GK), Futaba Shioda (HM)

BYFIELD

Governor's Academy - Laura Beohner (GK), Woo Seuk Chun (N), Cynthia Figueroa (N), Rory Hamovit (SK), Alison Hoffman (N), Lindsey Keith (GK), Zoe Mackay (GK), Elizabeth Warren (N), Piervito Williams (SK)

Triton Regional High School - Rachel Bissett (GK), Sara Bouchard (GK), Matthew Brimicombe (HM), Jill Lariviere (SK), Colleen Loughlin (SK), Anna Sczepanski (SK), Nate Shelter (SK)

Triton Regional Middle School - Ashley Baril (SK), Hannah Rausch (GK), Gretchen Searle (GK)

CAMBRIDGE

Buckingham Browne & Nichols - Andrew Billingsley (HM), Jacob Kahane (HM), Isis Kayiga (HM), Caroline Kotter (GK), Ariel Levin (SK)

Cambridge Rindge and Latin School - Paulina Beerman (N), Audrey Bennett (N), Emmanuel Boateng (N), Leah Brunetto (SK), Natalie Castile (GK), Cheayann Castriotta (HM), Megan Compaine (HM) (N), Andy Fallon (HM), Laura Gonzalez (SK), Jackson Hobbs (N), Leah Hong (N), Aisling Hunt (SK), Eleni Macrakis (HM), Amber McKinnon (SK), Marcelo Pereira (HM), Dara Safizadeh (N), Laurens Schouten Evers (GK), Daniel Suslovic (N), Levi Toledano (SK)

CANTON

Canton High School - Michelle Kaplan (GK), Jill Sutherland (SK)

Galvin Middle School - Jaycee Do (HM)

CARVER

Carver High School - Erica Kierstead (SK), Brandi Markley (HM)

CHATHAM

Chatham High School - Kate Terrio (HM)

CHELMSFORD

Chelmsford High School - Diana Chase (HM), Alexander Ciampi (HM), James Deegan (N), Magda Janicki (SK) (HM), Catherine Morris (SK), Sarah Silverman (SK), Phil Soucy (HM), Jahna Vaughan (SK), Joanna Yim (SK),

McCarthy Middle School - Samantha Dalphond (GK), Evan Landry (HM)

Parker Middle School - Derek Bond (HM), Alissa Buckland (SK)

CHELSEA

Chelsea High School - Jose Perez (SK), Jason Rivera (SK)

Eugene Wright Middle School - Marelin Arevalo (GK), Rebecca DeBrito (HM), Vi Le (SK)

Joseph A. Browne Middle School - Danisse Vega (GK)

CHESTNUT HILL

Brimmer and May School - Stanley Barlow (HM), Mark Byrne (SK), Marlee Giglio (HM), Benjamin Ma (SK), Gus Talarico (GK)

CLINTON

Clinton High School - Irene Jimenez (HM), Ana Navas (HM), Brett Rochfort (HM), Jacia Sharland (SK)

COHASSET

Cohasset High School - Bridget Ayers (HM), Carly Schwantner (SK), Greta Shwachman (SK), Amber Silvia (SK)

CONCORD

Concord Carlisle Regional High School - Eleanor Buxbaum (HM) (N), Janice Galejs (HM), Virginia Hamilton (GK), Hannah Hildreth (N), Andrew Hopkinson (GK) (N), Marcus Kulik (HM), Elise Lamoreaux (N), Olivia Lawson (SK), Mary Bianca Mattocks (GK), Donna Pioli (HM), Julie Tzeng (HM), Camilla Vogt (HM)

Middlesex School - Clara Soh (SK)

DANVERS

Danvers High School - Laura Burke (HM), Anna Mullin (HM), Cathy Niland (HM), Ivy O'Connor (HM)

St John's Preparatory School - Patrick Blais (HM), Matt Curley (SK), Paul El-Hashem (S), Seamus Harnett (SK), Eric Milligan (HM), Lucas Paratore (SK), Mike Sullivan (GK)

DARTMOUTH

Dartmouth High School - Benjamin Ferreira (SK), Anna Frantz (GK), Jordan Goldsmith (GK), Elizabeth Gomes (HM), Shelbie Hickox (HM), Mathew Melo (GK), Eva Neves (GK), Taylor Nisbet (GK), Sarah Purgus (GK) (N), Breanna Reboca (SK), William Salisbury (SK), Julia Signorella (SK), Hannah Szynal (2GK)

Dartmouth Middle School - Hannah Baker (GK), Sarah Lake (GK) (HM), Madison Raymond (SK)

DEDHAM

Dedham High School - Heather Brink (GK), Kara Brink (2HM), Alyssa Kane (HM), Kayla Matta (SK), Rebekah Tonthat (GK)

DIGHTON

Dighton Middle School - David Araujo (GK), April MacDonald (SK), Sydney Moitoso (SK), Lauren Moniz (SK),

Dighton-Rehoboth Regional High School - Brittany Carlstrom (HM), Sarah Gingras (GK) (S), Samantha Nunes (HM), Brian Quaglia II (GK), Casey Rocha (HM), Elizabeth Vickey (HM), Christie Vincelette (SK)

DOUGLAS

Douglas High School - Hannah Bosma (HM), Youngshim Gontijo (GK), Ashley Leuci (SK), Katherine Wildman (SK)

DOVER

Dover Sherborn Regional High School - Brigitte Grenier (HM), Sharon Holiner (GK), Bruce Mannes (SK), Meredith Schwarz (HM), Mesha Vos Levitz (GK)

DRACUT

Dracut High School - Elyse Bogacz (GK), Ashley Carey (GK) (SK) (HM), Tiffany Choun (SK), Jennifer Epstein (SK), Leah Goddard (GK), Kayla Hayward (GK), Elyse Turgeon (SK), Christian Wilson (GK)

DUXBURY

Duxbury High School - Michelle Belanger (N), Michael Buchan (HM), Melissa Hurcombe (HM), Shane Mackey (SK), Briana Murphy (SK), Laura Nelson (GK), Hannah Palfrey (GK), Cameron Poole (GK), Sarah Soldi (SK), Kyle Turner (HM), Adrienne White (SK), Samantha Wyllie (SK)

EASTHAM

Nauset Regional High School - Colby Avery (HM), Robert Daniels (GK), Erika Fettig (SK), Sara Jane Humphrey (HM), Dan Levasseur (GK), Joseph Mault (N), Tess McCarthy (HM), Mary McPartlan (GK), Scott Panuczak (N), Nicole Stein (HM), Max Tringale (GK), Michael Zoni (SK)

EASTON

Oliver Ames High School - Stefan Capobianco (HM), Kristen DeCouto (SK), Jessica Flanzbaum (HM)

EVERETT

Everett High School - Jessica Costa (GK), Cheryl Crawford (HM), Phillip Dasilva (SK), Wagner Dos Santos (SK) (HM), Ryna Duque (HM), Rachel Gass (HM), Derek Joyner (HM), Haley Keene (HM), Gregg Manley (SK), Stephanie Mills (SK), Livia Populin (SK), Isadora Sartor (GK)

FAIRHAVEN

Fairhaven High School - Scott Brandi (HM), Tessa Fleurent (HM), Deborah Lopes (HM), Joshua Mclaughlin (HM), Peter Ouellette (SK), Kristyn Simmons (SK)

FALL RIVER

BMC Durfee High School - Mathue Days (2HM), Sarah Silvia (SK) (HM), Eric Sychampanakhone (GK) (2SK)

FALMOUTH

Falmouth Academy - Elliot Camarra (GK), Ayla Fudela (HM), Morgan Opie (SK), Katherine Signell (SK), Isabelle Stearns (SK)

Falmouth High School - Mara Araujo (SK), Jordan Bello (SK), Jessica Burton (HM), Chelsea Corson (GK), Lian Folger (SK), Roche Gonzales (SK), Katie Kavanagh (HM), Julia Powers (SK), Kelsey Rigby (GK), Samantha Scovill (SK), Molly Thunberg (HM)

Lawrence Junior High School - Brianna Juaire (HM), Anna Lieberman (HM), Mary Annadale (HM), Dareon Black (HM), Dominga DeCoster (SK)

FISKDALE

Tantasqua Regional Senior High School - Meghan Hennessey (HM), Kelly McGee (GK)

FITCHBURG

Fitchburg Arts Academy - Jocelyn Casker (HM), Mariah Lammi (SK), Erica Rossner (HM)

Fitchburg High School - Ashlie Cormier (SK), Yang Mova (HM), Jessica Reynolds (GK), Taressa Smith (GK) (SK) (3HM)

Montachusett Regional Vocational High School - Emily Earle (HM), Mike LaFortune (SK), Alex LaRocque (HM), Chayanne Marfisi (GK) (HM), Tyler Moore (HM), Edward Sanchez (HM), Natasha Silvia (HM)

FOXBOROUGH

Foxborough High School - Carolyn Augusta (GK), Christopher Crocker (GK), Danielle Gentile (SK) (HM), Mary Greeley (HM), Taylor Martinelli (SK), Matthew Pillsbury (N), Ryan Waltzer (HM)

FRAMINGHAM

Cameron Middle School - Karoline Alvarenga (GK), Shelly Pires (HM), Vianny Rodreguez (HM), Zachary Scott (GK)

Framingham High School - Erica Bortnick (HM), Kiley Corfield (HM), Alina Gotal (GK), Alyssa Kubitz (GK), Emma MacDonald (HM), Jesse Mitchell (SK) (HM), Emily Roskey (GK) (N), Jumana Saleh (HM), Erin Sharpe (2SK) (HM)

FRANKLIN

Franklin High School - Ian Bertram (GK) (N), Matthew Howley (N), Chelsea Teta (HM)

Horace Mann Middle School - Hayley Casilio (SK), Jenna Chaplin (GK), Steven Giusti (SK), Cynthia Poirier (HM)

GEORGETOWN

Georgetown Middle/High School - Michelle McWade (N)

GLOUCESTER

Gloucester High School - Miriam Brooks (HM), Marissa Doyle (N), Juliann Flaherty (HM), Mikhaela Frontiera (HM), Courtland Kelly (AVA) (N), Felicia Lowe (HM), Jenny Perkins (HM), Jessica Russ (SK), Ruslan Sowerder (HM), Josh St. Peter (HM)

O'Maley Middle School - Micaela O'Connor (HM), Austin Titus (HM)

GRAFTON

Grafton High School - Liza Halpin (HM), Erin Maley (HM)

GRANBY

Granby Jr./Sr. High School - Tiffany Blanchet (SK)

GREAT BARRINGTON

Monument Mountain Regional High School - Natalie Akers (SK), Jordan Archey (HM), Simon Ban (HM), Gram Bryce (HM), Molly Drennan (HM), Veronica Horowitz (HM), Shurika Kikuchi (GK), Mika Mintz (SK)

GREENFIELD

Greenfield High School - Sarah Duprey (HM), Leannah Tease (HM)

Stoneleigh Burnham School - Rachel Gledhill (HM), Lae Young Kim (SK)

GROTON

Lawrence Academy - Sang Hee Ma (SK)

HAMILTON

Hamilton Wenham Regional High School - Erin Bogan (SK), Samantha Crabb (GK), Rosemary Farrell (SK), Katelyn Goodyear (GK), Kelly Hendrickson (HM) (N), Galiya Kolnsberg (HM)

Miles River Middle School - Clare Pacione (GK)

HANOVER

Hanover High School - Esther Kim (HM), Erin McLaughlin (HM), Theresa Pallotta (HM)

Hanover Middle School - Julian Bartone (HM), Ben Hyland (HM), Kayla Savage (HM), Kelsey Sladen (SK)

HARVARD

The Bromfield School - Robbie Hubert (SK), Hannah Katz (GK), Victoria McPhee (N), Robert Over (HM), Paul Jordan Talbot (SK), Jenna Tomasello (SK)

HARWICH

Harwich High School - Hannah Greenspan (SK), Alan Howard (GK), Jennifer Wilson (HM)

HAVERHILL

Haverhill High School - Taylor Brown (SK), Kyle Burke (SK), Michael Del Muro (HM), Lyndsey Langlais (HM), Heather McIlveen (SK), Heather McTiveen (HM), Katie Merrill (SK), Martyna Przybylowska (SK), Carolina Torres (HM)

HINGHAM

Hingham High School - James Baggot (SK), Elizabeth Carr (GK), Heather Johnston (GK), Courtney Kelley (GK), Chelsea Lee (GK), Maura McGonagle (2SK), Lauren Roth (HM), Kathryn Tomsho (GK)

Hingham Middle School - Curtis Shoyer (HM)

Notre Dame Academy - Celeste Chen (GK), Justine Harrington (HM) (N), Nichole Katsikis (HM) (N), Anna Mullin (SK), Catherine Paquin (GK), Crystal Seitz (HM) (N), Allison Wotton (HM)

HOLBROOK

Holbrook Jr./Sr. High School - Pamela Rudnicki (HM)

St. Joseph's School - Rebecah Kaplin (HM)

HOLDEN

Mountview Middle School - Brianna Gagne (GK), Michael Russo (HM)

Wachusett Regional High School - Samantha Do (HM), Nicole Dube (HM), Heather Golding (SK), Jeffrey Greene (SK), Danielle Mulcahy (GK) (SK), Jeffrey Provencher (HM), Connor Rooke (GK), Anne Saffron (GK), Adrienne Turi (N), Shane Williams (SK)

HOLLISTON

Holliston High School - Hannah Cohen (AVA) (N), Marissa Kelley (N), Rachel Maynes (N) (SK), Monique Vincent (HM) (N)

HOPKINTON

Hopkinton High School - Carly Boyce (HM), Melinda Collins (HM), Cait Danahy (HM), Danielle Gendron (SK), Madison McKenna (GK), Marie McLaughlin (SK), Caroline Olney (GK), Katharine Schenot (SK) (N), Thomas Sullivan (GK), Jamison Wright (SK)

HUDSON

Hudson High School - Colleen Clifford (HM), Sondra Fleenor (SK), Robert Mendoza (HM), Karley Searles (SK)

HYANNIS

Barnstable High School - Nathan Andac (SK), Emma Eichner (2HM), Nicole Lariviere (SK), Megan Mulone (GK), Mackenzie Riley (HM), Nicole Robertson (HM), Samantha Santos (SK), Meredith Schulman (GK), Vanessa Varjian (GK) (2HM)

Barnstable Middle School - Aine Cole (GK) (HM), Julia Morse (GK)

Saint Francis Xavier Preparatory - Andrew Perrino (GK), Madison Shinn (GK)

IPSWICH

Ipswich High School - Patra Buaban (HM), Luke Butler (GK) (N), Alicia Didio (HM), Emily Gibson (SK), Alex Knudsen (SK), Myles Layman (SK), Kevin Leslie (SK), Jackson Sabbagh (GK)

KINGSTON

Sacred Heart High School - Alexandra Artiano (SK), Sarah Valanzola (SK)

Silver Lake Regional High School - Benjamin Anderson (HM), Amanda Brack (GK) (SK) (HM), Christina Scott (HM), Erika Williams (SK) (HM)

Silver Lake Regional Middle School - Morgan Wonderly (HM)

LAKEVILLE

Freetown Lakeville Middle School - Katrina Aman (HM), Zoe Simanski (HM)

LAWRENCE

Lawrence High School for Performing and Fine Arts - Katherine Almonte (HM), Dilenia Matta (GK), Jonathan Vazquez (HM), Shawn Donnelly (HM)

LEE

Lee Middle and High School - Mary Simmons (HM)

LEOMINSTER

Leominster High School - Brittany Careau (SK), Katelyn Comeau (HM), Jessica Cormier (HM), Coty Cossi (HM), Melanie Galilea (SK), Elliot Oquendo (SK), Kelsi Ricks (SK), Katie Smith (HM)

LEXINGTON

Jonas Clarke Middle School - Katharine Legnard (SK), Christine Leung (SK), Kathleen Li (SK)

Lexington Christian Academy - Soo Ji Jung (GK) (2SK)

Lexington High School - Erika Chan (SK), Joseph Costello (SK), Nick Doo (SK), Stephanie Garland (HM), Cindy Garvin (HM), Mark Guttag (GK), Leif Hede Brierley (HM), Saewon Hwang (N), Laura Kishimoto (HM), Alice McDonald Games (GK) (SK), Nikita Nadkarni (SK), Ryan Novelline (GK), Patricia Quartararo (SK), Zev Schwartz (GK), Abigail Williams (GK)

William Diamond Middle School - Jamie Kishimoto (SK)

LITTLETON

Littleton High School - Alex Berry (SK) (HM), Nick Doucette (SK), Garrett Gaudette (2HM)

Littleton Middle School - Anja Gibbs (HM), Jennifer Goldstein (HM), Kendra LaVallee (HM), Kim Lizotte (HM), Hayley Yates (SK)

LONGMEADOW

Longmeadow High School - Rachael Bell (SK), Elizabeth Frost Bennett (HM), Brittany Gyllenhammer (N), Akshay Kashikar (2HM), Jacqueline LaCombe (HM), Daniel McColgan (SK), David Parker (N), Victoria Perrakis (HM), Collin Santos (HM), Meredith Webber (HM), Franklin Williams (N)

LOWELL

Greater Lowell Technical High School - Hannah Allard (HM)

Lowell Catholic High School - Benjamin Bocko (GK) (3HM) (2N)

Lowell High School - Chan Aing (HM), Danielle Beaulieu (GK) (HM), Chann Chum (HM), Alexandria Drouin (SK), Brendan Dubuc (HM), Joyce Fombah (HM), Vishnu Gollakota (SK), Stephanie Guerra (GK), Victoria Hackem (SK), Malisa Kuch (SK), Amber Leblanc (HM), Ting Ying Lin (GK), Stephanie Maglio (SK), George Matias (SK), Brian O'Connor (HM), Danielle Perron (GK), Matthew Robertson (GK), Bruce Sinthavong (HM), Tommy Souphannarath (SK), Amalis Vega (SK), Donald Walsh (HM)

LUNENBURG

Lunenburg High School - Katie Fairman (SK), Chris Freeman (N), Sarah Johnson (HM), Laura LeBlanc (HM), Gina Lento (N)

LYNN

Lynn Classical High School - Maria Renken (SK)

Lynn Vocational Technical Institute - Gabriela Gonzalez (2GK) (HM)

LYNNFIELD

Lynnfield High School - Jake Bellucci (N), Michael Croke (SK), Tori Kendrew (N), Andrea Marino (HM), Francesca Piazza (SK), Renee Rober (SK), Katherine Selector (HM)

MALDEN

Malden High School - Caitlin Abber (SK), Courtney Davis (HM), Benwit Li (N), Sue Tran (SK), Raul Villanuera (SK), Yan Fang Xie (SK)

MANCHESTER

Manchester Essex High School - Zoe Carlberg (HM), Emily Gonzales (SK), Peter Gudonis (SK), Dawn Kerrigan (SK), Allie Levy (GK), Alison Nitkiewicz (GK), Christine Walder (HM)

MANSFIELD

Harold Qualters Middle School - Rachel Craig (2SK), Breana Ferrara (GK), Meghan Murray (HM), Martin Reynolds (GK) (SK)

Mansfield High School - Michael Antonelli (GK), Jesse Fredrickson (SK), Evyn Grimes (HM), Grace Guillotte (HM), Andrea Magri (SK), Cassandra Milani (HM), Stephanie Piccirilli (HM), Elizabeth Shear (SK), Merideth Walsh (SK)

MARBLEHEAD

Marblehead High School - Caroline Caliri (GK), Elizabeth Chirlin (SK) (N), Niki Farrell (GK), Alison Futcher (N), Caroline Keroack (SK), Sam Mewton (N), Rebecca Ness (HM), Luke Tyler (GK) (N), Jane Wilkens (GK)

Marblehead Veterans Middle School - John Garrido (GK)

MARION

Tabor Academy - Yea Seul Chung (SK), Clay Mohrman (SK), Morgan O'Neil (HM), Eiza Petri (HM), Hye Soo Yang (GK)

MARLBOROUGH

Assabet Valley Regional Voc-Tech High School - Blayne Brever (SK), Sean Hughes (HM), Courtney Swenson (HM), Kenny Wilder (HM), Jeremy Wuth (SK)

Marlborough High School - Lydia Bisantz (GK) (SK), Angela Chouinard (SK) (N), Ana Flavia Costa (SK) (N), Elizabeth Daly (SK), Alejandro Enciso (SK), Missy Kemp (GK) (2SK), Melanie Lowrey (SK) (HM), Kristin Pacific (SK), Amanda Scott (HM), Sheldon Vigeant (GK)

Marlborough Middle School - Nancy Zhang (SK)

MARSHFIELD

Marshfield High School - Kristen DeAngelis (GK), Katlyn Evans (GK), Ryan Farrell (N), Kate Howley (GK) (HM) (N), Ayana LaSalle (HM), Katherine Nee (GK) (N), Bridget Noyes (GK), Alexandra Polcari (HM), Elizabeth Young (HM)

MASHPEE

Mashpee High School - Briana Burke (SK), Catie Furbush (HM)

MATTAPOISETT

Old Rochester Regional High School - Erin Frink (HM), Jillian Sol (HM)

MEDFIELD

Medfield High School - Chris Bergenheim (SK), Ashleen Bershad (HM), Geena Matuson (HM), Bryan Maynard (SK), Peter Modest (SK), Jordan Phillips (HM), Joey Thibeault (HM), Nicole Willis (SK)

MEDFORD

Medford High School - Emma MacNamee (HM), Rhea McCullough (SK), Michelle Nguyen (GK) (SK), Laura Panadero (HM), Ann Parker (GK), George Reyes (HM) (N)

MEDWAY

Medway High School - Patrice Capobianchi (SK), Emily Miller (SK), Lauren Pisarczyk (SK)

MELROSE

Melrose High School - Ruby Gertz (HM), Kara Grant (SK)

METHUEN

Methuen High School - Jessica Donovan (SK), Stephanie Martel (HM)

MIDDLEBOROUGH

Middleborough High School - Rebecca Abi Saad (GK), Jeanette Foley (HM), Abigail Hindmarsh (HM), Courtney Larrivey (HM), Emily Richardson (SK), Benjamin Rogers (SK), Jenna Sweitzer (GK) (HM)

Nichols Middle School - Joshua Grab (GK), Cassandra Leech (SK), Ethan Norton (SK), Erica Wood (GK)

MILFORD

Milford High School - John Daigneault (GK), Brittany Ferguson (SK), Christina Hayes (HM), Molly Nordelo (HM), Mark Ottman (SK), Gemma Parabicoli (GK), Mireille Popp (HM), LeeAnn Solomon (HM)

Milford Middle School East - Natalie Tessicini (HM)

Stacy Middle School - Anthony Bratica (GK), Alex Tonkongy (GK)

MILTON

Milton High School - Paul Barry (HM)

Pierce Middle School - Julia Keohane (HM), Caeleigh MacNeil (GK), Samar Makouk (HM), Jean Manning (SK), Nikita Martin (HM), Lily Melcher (SK)

NATICK

Natick High School - Hope Lenhart (GK), Meghan Reilly (HM), Alexandra Roman (HM)

NEEDHAM

Needham High School - Leah Alpert (SK), Anna Burgess (SK), Rachel Fried (SK), Lauren Harris (GK), James Lyman (SK), Rachel Marcus (SK), Danya Mavor (N) (SK), Kerry McKittrick (SK), Ariana Scalia (SK), Paolo Socci (SK), Webb Tan (SK), Natalie Vergara (GK)

Pollard Middle School - Molly Fitzgerald (SK), Ian Riley (SK), Rachel Shmulevich (HM), Alison Smith (HM), Latika Sridhar (HM)

St. Sebastian's School - Lindsey Kennard (SK), Giovanni LaRusso (GK), Ryan McCaffrey (N), Christian Scully (N)

NEWBURYPORT

Newburyport High School - Sean Caesar (HM), Michael Champagne (HM), Rachel Lane (HM), Tim Seely (HM)

NEWTON

Brown Middle School - Julia Sherman (GK)

Clearway School - Peter Caron (SK), Joseph Meyer (SK)

F.A. Day Middle School - Cole Kerr (HM), Nellie Robinson (GK), Katerina Villano (HM), Owen Weitzman (SK),

Newton North High School - Maalika Banerjee (SK), Madleine Beeders (GK), Brynn Bernheimer (SK), May Chou (SK), Erika Chow (SK), Molly Ezzell (GK), Daniel Goldman (SK), Catherine Huang (GK), Kristof Janezic (HM), Julia Kobe (SK), Quingyun Lu (SK), Teresa Marzilli (SK), Leah Medin (SK), Jasmine Pullen-Schmidt (SK), Sam Rolfe (GK), Natalie Sauerwald (SK), Tarek Shahin (HM), Clemente Velasco-Annis (SK), Jennifer Zhao (SK), Angelina Zhou (GK)

Newton South High School - Madeline Burrows (SK), Xing Chen (GK), Taraneh Farhangmehr (N), Amy Goldman (GK) (HM), Floryn Honnet (2SK), Jessica Lebovits (N), Emily Levy (SK), Sara Mason (N), Sara Massarsky (HM), Andrew Mui (GK) (N), Tyler Patterson (N), Caroline Quan (GK), Ron Rosenberg (HM), Emily Walsh (GK) (2N), Anna Wehrwein (SK), Jacqueline Wolozin (HM), Albert Yu (GK) (SK), Pamela Zhang (N), Shuning Zheng (N)

NORTH ANDOVER

Brooks School - Robert Farnham (SK), Patrick Lahey (HM), Nick Letwin (HM)

North Andover High School - Stephanie Feng (SK), Jake McCoy (SK), Heather Mendonca (SK)

NORTH ATTLEBOROUGH

North Attleborough High School - Maria Caudle (HM), Jake Hoerr (N)

North Attleborough Middle School - Shelby Camara (SK), Ella Haines (SK), Kayla Lopez (HM)

NORTHAMPTON

Northampton High School - Claire Rayton (S)

NORTHBOROUGH

Algonquin Regional High School - Arianne Del Rios (GK), Evan Dias (HM), Nikki Grdinich (SK), Cody Houle (HM), Robert Ramstrom (HM), Esther Tai (HM)

NORWELL

Norwell High School - Jennifer Brunjes (HM), Alexa Daniels (HM), Cynthia Horrigan (GK), Laura Napolitano (GK), Sarah Smith (HM), Caroline Spillane (SK)

South Shore Charter Public School - James Beggan (SK), Andres Butler (HM), Emily Doolittle (GK), Caroline LaFauci (N)

NORWOOD

Dr. Philip O. Coakley Middle School - Adriana Davis (GK), Hayley O'Rourke (SK), Kevin Yoon (SK)

Norwood High School - Amanda Cibotti (HM), Amanda Hrabowski (SK), Simone Kindstrand (SK), Catherine Lawless (SK), Kara Loo (GK), Paul Zablowski (SK)

OAK BLUFFS

Marthas Vineyard Regional High School - Joshua Paulson (GK), Amelia Adler (N), Tyler Bilodeau (N), Amanda Brown (HM), Jessica Cummens (HM), Christopher Ewing (SK), Raymond Ewing (HM), Danielle Fogg (SK), Micah Thanhauser (N)

OSTERVILLE

Cape Cod Academy - Tatiana Chiu (HM), Meghan Crowley (HM), Charlotte White (HM)

PALMER

Converse Middle School - Jordan Orszulak (HM), Matthew Sychtysz (HM)

Palmer High School - Zachary Carroll (SK), Koryna Moore (SK)

PEABODY

Bishop Fenwick High School - Bob Farrell (2SK), Daniel Kendall (N), Sarah McDonough (N), Matthew Nichols (SK), Nicole Roy (SK) (2HM), Benjamin Terenzoni (HM), Rebecca Warren (N), Jesse Willwerth (SK)

Peabody Veterans Memorial High School - Amanda Bowden (GK) (HM), Alex Cohen (3HM), Robbi Couris (GK), Kenny Davis (HM), Joseph Gallo (SK), Shawn Gauvain (HM), Dylan Mannion (HM), Chris Moreschi (HM), Sarah Sabino (GK) (2SK) (HM), Kendra Sampson (GK), Anthony Vitale (2SK), Vernon West (SK)

PEMBROKE

Pembroke High School - Alex Brennan (SK), Tyler Calhoun (HM), Molly Harrington (HM), Nicole Leland (GK), Charles Linde (N), Kristen Lyons (SK), Lindsey Pease (GK), Elise Verkade (SK)

PITTSFIELD

Miss Hall's School - Sheng Wen Huang (N), Hannah Minifie (SK), Madison Newbound (GK), Hyun Sun Seo (HM),

Pittsfield High School - Cailtin Bird (HM), David Kulberg (GK), Mike Ogulnick (SK), Holly Palardy (SK), Taconic High School - Alethea Couchman (HM), Shaun Doscher (SK), Samantha Kulpinski (SK), Victoria Nicoll (HM), Stephanie VanBramer (HM)

PLYMOUTH

Plymouth North High School - Shane Martin (SK)

Plymouth South High School - Karina Castro (GK), Kylie Corshia (SK), Rebecca Cushing (SK), Jeanette Fuller (SK), Alexandra Lund (SK), Jason McNamara (GK), Kimberly Monteiro (HM), Robert Murphy (SK), Jose Ochaita (HM), Alex Russo (HM), Shantey Santiago (HM)

PRIDES CROSSING

Landmark School - Kieran Kesner (HM), Katelyn Ming (HM), Betsy Wilking (HM)

QUINCY

North Quincy High School - Holly Nichols (HM), Helen Yung (GK) (SK) (HM)

Quincy High School - Briana Bergstrom (GK)

RANDOLPH

Randolph High School - Julianne Stowe (HM)

READING

A.W. Coolidge Middle School - Maureen Baynes (HM)

Reading Memorial High School - Amanda Briere (N), Erin Farrar (SK), Jake Hanson (HM), Rachel Hoffmann (HM), Christopher Janowski (N), Catherine Johnson (SK), Jenelle Kinney (SK), Carmen Ma (N), Siobhan O'Brien (HM), Sara O'Neil (GK), Alec Sibilia (SK), Elaine Yau (GK)

W.S. Parker Middle School - Amy Lane (GK), Leah McReynolds (SK)

REVERE

Immaculate Conception - Powers Hommel (SK)

Revere High School - Graziela Desouza (HM), Mario Marzano (HM), David Phan (HM), Jennifer Pollard (HM), Derick Sanchez (GK), Ana Torres (SK)

Susan B. Anthony Middle School - Ermina Muslija (HM)

ROCKLAND

John Rogers Middle School - Alex Doe (SK), Kerri Hallisey (SK)

Rockland High School - Maxwell Brownell (SK), Karinne Davis (2SK), Jordan Mendes (GK) (SK), Ryan Pratt (HM), Nicole Queenan (HM), Lindsay Thomson (HM), Richard Welles (HM)

SALEM

Salem High School - Nicholas Dragonis (SK), Delia Faria (HM), Sarah Lambert (HM), Tania Machado (N), Amanda Murley (GK) (2HM), Kerri Nash (HM), Paul Siebensohn (HM), Eric Truong (HM), Nia Walkowiak (GK) (HM), Camille Wathne (SK) (HM)

SANDWICH

Sandwich High School - Nicollette Bovat (2SK), Jessica Bucci (SK), Michael Grass (SK), Trevor Overshiner (HM)

SCITUATE

Gates Intermediate School - Cliff Bowe (SK), Joseph Daileader (GK), Cameron Evans (HM), Greg Logue (SK), Kathleen Lydon (GK)

Scituate High School - Kate Adams (GK), Olivia Becker (GK) (N), Kaitlyn Berkery (SK), Meghan Conley (SK), James Gentile (GK) (SK), Abbey Newkirk (HM), Harry Rose (HM), Brad Willis (SK)

SHARON

Sharon High School - Kevin Allan (HM), Chaniel Chadowitz (GK), Youngeun Choi (HM), Victor Frenkel (GK), Tyler Kowalski (SK), Emma Kurman Faber (HM), Max Spitzer (SK), Sherrie Wang (HM)

SHEFFIELD

Berkshire School - Sadie St. Germain (GK), Tucker Walsh (GK) (N), Jonathan Watson (HM) (N)

SHREWSBURY

Oak Middle School - Mathngi Srinivasan (GK)

Shrewsbury High School - Jocelyn Harmon (HM), Michael Minafo (SK), Lan Nguyen (HM), Kristin Ross (GK) (SK) (N), Melody Sorkhabi (GK), Neha Srivastava (HM), Michelle Stoner (HM), Nicole Warren (HM)

SOMERSET

Somerset High School - Liz Chapdelaine (2SK), Chris Custer (HM), Megan DeSouza (HM), Barbara Gurgel (HM), Julia Mullins (HM), Molly Rounds (HM)

Somerset Middle School - Andrea Cabral (HM), Michaela MacPherson (GK), Wayne Stark (SK)

SOMERVILLE

John F. Kennedy School - Nathaniel Dempkowski (HM), Andryc Evich (SK), Sarah Smart (SK)

Somerville High School - Courtney Coulombe (HM), Nina Eichner (SK), Huong Nguyen (HM), Patrick Trant (SK)

SOUTH HADLEY

South Hadley High School - Nicolas DiLisio (SK), Hillary Lak (GK), Victoria Roback (HM), Thomas Ben Rosati (SK), Danielle Schwalm (HM)

SOUTH HAMILTON

Pingree School - Charlotte David (SK), Erika Mitkus (HM), Henry Seamans (HM), Pete Siegel (HM)

SPRINGFIELD

Springfield Central High School - Christopher Colon (HM), Taquawn Daniels (HM), Anthony Dupree (HM), Amber Hakim (GK) (HM), Dillon McGuire (HM), Alexandrea Noonan (GK)

STONEHAM

Stoneham High School - Kimberly Ames (SK), Brian Gendall (GK), Ina Karanxha (HM)

STOUGHTON

Stoughton High School - Jennifer Arcuri (GK) (HM), Matt Kelly (SK), Casey Kerner (HM), Emily Leung (HM), Kathleen Peucker (HM)

SUDBURY

Ephraim Curtis Middle School - Kayla Harvey (HM), Meredith Kohler (SK), Lena Pransky (GK), Alison Remmers (GK)

Lincoln Sudbury Regional High School - Hannah Atkins (N), Taylor Charest (HM), Roxanne Cichowlas (HM), Basha Goldstein Weiss (HM), Kate Hunt (HM), Austin Rourke (GK), Rebecca Simon (SK), Ashley Stubbs (SK), Gillian Thompson (GK), Diana Yelton (GK), Livien Yin (HM)

SWAMPSCOTT

Swampscott High School - Elizabeth Kohler (HM)

SWANSEA

Joseph Case High School - Shayna Costa (GK), Emily Oliveira (HM)

Joseph Case Junior High School - Madilyn Kane (HM)

TAUNTON

Coyle Cassidy High School - Larissa Jimenez (HM)

Friedman Middle School - Kaitlyn Rousseau (GK), Britton Stipetic (SK), Michelle Tappan (GK)

Taunton High School - Phillipe Bourque (SK), Christopher Burbank (SK), Gabrielle Campion (SK), Devyn DePont (SK), Peter Kaseta (HM), Shayne Locke (SK), Rebecca Luna (SK), Rebecca Pedro (2HM), Sean Maze (GK) (SK) (N)

TEWKSBURY

Tewksbury Memorial High School - Leanne Belmonte (SK), Dennis Chou (SK) (HM), Alicia Conlin (HM), Kaitlyn Cronin (HM), Michael DelPonte (HM), Catie Francis (SK), Duy Hoang (2SK), Jennifer Laferriere (HM), Kaileigh Michalewicz (SK), Casey Regan (GK)

TOPSFIELD

Masconomet Regional High School - Andrew Allyn (GK), Lindsey Andon (N), Julianne Cabour (GK) (N), Elizabeth Grace Day (GK) (SK) (N), Karl Decker (HM), Melanie DiGregorio (SK), Mia Fabbri (GK), Elizabeth Forbes (N), Madeleine Hardy (HM) (N), Molly Haynes (GK), Kenneth Karas (GK) (N), Julia Kennedy (HM), Laura Kennedy (GK), Hannah Koenig (GK), Stephanie Krim (N), Kristen Lavery (N), Sohayla Olia (SK), Meghan Pierce (AVA) (N), Gabrielle Pisano (N), Catherine Rose (HM), Kelly Sheridan (N), McKenna Wilkie (SK)

Masconomet Regional Middle School - Scott Brauer (SK), Devin DeAmelio (GK), Yan Ivnitskiy (SK), Samantha Lovell (GK), Salina Mallory (SK), Jane Sheridan Rossi (GK), Helen Steggall (GK) (SK), Speros Varinos (GK), Madeline Wigon (GK)

TOWNSEND

North Middlesex Regional High School - Aliza Burr (SK), Christopher Cyr (N), Mary Dumont (SK), Jessica Laurin (GK) (HM), Ben Niemiera (HM)

TYNGSBOROUGH

Academy of Notre Dame High School - Erin Fandozzi (GK), Casey Gariepy (GK), Noelle Magaw (HM)

Greater Lowell Technical High School - Samronny Chan (SK), Dominique Dickerson (HM)

Tyngsborough High School - Katie Kinney (2HM), Chenylle Mercado (SK), Amy Powell (2HM), David Ziemlak (HM)

UPTON

Nipmuc Regional High School - Brienne Allan (N), Emma Beauchamp (HM), Guinevere Byrne (HM), Dana Capistran (SK), Hannah Costanza (SK), Lindsey Daniels (GK) (N), Nathaniel Hixon (SK), Noah Kosiba (SK), William Lukas (GK), Jessie Mazar (HM), Meghan White (SK), Charlotte Wilson (SK)

UXBRIDGE

Uxbridge High School - Keri Lemoine (HM), Rashelle Palmer (SK)

WAKEFIELD

Wakefield High School - Patrick Comeau (GK) (2HM), Peter Costa (GK), Timothy Cushing (GK), Jesse Dacri (SK) (HM), Ryan Devaney (SK), Caitlin Lang (HM), Daniel Sjostrom (HM)

WALPOLE

Bird Middle School - Bailey Bruckmann (SK), Michael Cofsky (HM), Christina Freiberger (GK), Andria Schlehuber (HM)

Walpole High School - Katherine Cullen (SK), Courtney Gouthro (HM), Eric Kinch (HM), Jeanine Trinh Le (SK), Caitlin O'Hear (GK), Leah Waitekus (GK), Pashawna Weathers (HM)

WALTHAM

Chapel Hill Chauncy Hall - Yoonsoo Kim (2SK)

McDevitt Middle School - Stephanie Gao (SK), Catherin Palma (HM), Vincent Renna (HM)

Waltham Senior High School - Eliza Brown (GK), AnneMarie Fitzgerald (SK), Melanie Marie McCluskey (HM), Mario Viteri (SK)

WAREHAM

Wareham High School - Robins Patel (SK) (2HM), Martha Spragge (SK)

WATERTOWN

The Beacon High School - Anne Lilly (GK), Elliot Ryan (SK)

Watertown High School - Lisa Cappellucci (SK), Kimberly Foley (GK) (N), Elisabeth Gatunis (HM), Anna Glavash (GK), Elisabeth Phillips Jones (SK), Gwendolyn Rotharmel (HM), Juliette Smith (HM)

WAYLAND

Wayland High School - Colin Fulton (GK), Cameron Wood (HM), Emily Zhang (SK)

WELLESLEY

Dana Hall School - Julia Anderson (N), Taylor Barrett (N), Heather Cabot (GK), Amanda Kafil (SK), Karunya Nathan (SK), Sara Remsen (GK), Erica Schwartz (N), Ning Wan (SK), Renee Wong (GK), Gabriela Wong Alvarez (GK)

Wellesley High School - Chloe Bashian (GK), Chelsea Brown (SK), Madeline Dean (HM), Kate Eisen (SK) (N), Marlis Gnirke (N), Yukiko Kunitomo (GK) (N), Hannah Lawler (GK) (N), Eric Miller (HM), Abbey Prives (HM), Kelly Seyfarth (S), Yi Wang (HM), Grace Xiong (N)

Wellesley Middle School - Cory Brannigan (SK), Amanda Clark (GK), Anna Novikova (GK), Michael Riskind (HM), Caitlin Tan (HM), Helen Zhang (SK)

WEST BOYLSTON

West Boylston Middle/High School - Christina Amaral (GK), Mariel Cardogno (SK), Jared Fancy (GK), Rachel O'Connor (SK), Colleen O'Hara (HM), Kristine Wall (GK)

WEST BRIDGEWATER

West Bridgewater Middle/Senior High School - Ashley Haslam (HM), William Holt (HM), Ryleigh Porter (SK), Samuel Thorton (HM)

WEST NEWBURY

Pentucket Regional High School - Monica Anc (SK), Elyse Costentino (SK), Christina Kelly (SK), Roxanne Meuse (SK), Benjamin Radville (GK)

WESTBOROUGH

Gibbons Middle School - Erin Reynolds (HM), Dan Terry (GK), Kimberly Woodcock (HM)

Westborough High School - Lisa Chi (HM), Melissa Ewing (GK), Srikar Gulukota (HM), Rebecca Orr (SK), Alexa Raniuk (SK), Laura Welch (SK)

WESTFIELD

Westfield High School - Jessica Lee (GK), Jillian Smith (SK)

WESTFORD

Westford Academy - Michael Blanchette (SK), Emily Cacciatore (GK), Alice Chan (GK), Charis Dalessio (HM), Lindsay Fallon (HM), Kelly Fitzsimmons (2SK), June Geng (HM), Tiffany Mardirosian (GK), Janna McGaha (HM), Erin Shea (GK), Vincent Tseng (SK)

WESTON

Cambridge School of Weston - Ben Barkan (HM), Augusta Davis (N), Olivia Fialkow (SK), Emily Gui (N), Kanae Hamatsuka (SK), Bo Kyoung Jung (N), Min Jea Jung (SK), Yu Pwu Kao (N), Emily Leach (N), Amelia Mitter Burke (N), Jacob Nierenberg (N), Gregory O'Block (N), Adam Sachs (SK), Rory Sheble Hall (N), Adam Steck (N), Jesse Sullivan (N), Sofia Theodore Pierce (2N)

The Rivers School - Julia Bateman (SK), Leigh Carroll (SK), Summers Ford (HM), Rachel Hunter (HM), Rebecca Iafrati (SK), Alec Long (SK), Jonathan Salzman (GK), Adelaide Smythe (GK), Manya Steinfeld (HM), Sarah Weintraub (SK)

Weston High School - Pantelis Constantinides (N), Bradley Elfman (N), Amy Hachigian (HM), Maddie Kettle (HM), Logan Kursh (HM), Jacob Lichter (HM), Zachary Maurer (N), Olivia Tse (N), Keith Weisberg (HM)

Weston Middle School - Matthew Paulsiga (SK), Ryan Barrow (HM), Sara Coburn (HM), Elias Condakes (SK), Igwe Igwe Kalu (HM), Emelie Reeves (GK)

WESTWOOD

Westwood High School - Katerina Dalavurak (2SK), Maggie Emerson (SK), Martha Geary (HM), Michael Lynch (SK), Abby Sayeg (HM)

Xaverian Brothers High School - Daniel Conroy (HM), Sean Halloran (SK), Nicholas Moore (HM) (N), David Richardson (GK), Alex Vitti (SK)

WEYMOUTH

South Shore Christian Academy - Johanna DeCoste (HM), Jessica Jankins (SK), Isabella McPherson (SK), Jessica White (GK), Tony Xypteras (SK)

Weymouth High School - Elizabeth Hickey (HM), Emily Jenkins (SK), Andrea Mastrangelo (SK), Jeremy McGue (HM), Kenny Meaden (SK), Julie Smith (HM), Danielle Vecchione (HM), Merrill Wilson (HM)

WHITMAN

Whitman Hanson Regional High School - Dana Blauss (HM), Michelle Forte (N), Carolyn Johnson (HM), Chelsea Lauzon (SK), Gabrielle McHugh (GK), Melissa Menard (GK), Samantha Wilhelm (HM), Holly Williams (SK), Devin Youngclaus (GK)

WILBRAHAM

Minnechaugh Regional High School - Samantha Kline (HM), Lucy Martin (HM), Patrick Mulcahy (HM), Michael Piel (SK), Shaina Trimboli (SK)

Stony Hill School - Maxwell Godley (GK)

Wilbraham Middle School - Karleigh Sheehan (SK), Sara Shepard (HM)

WILMINGTON

Wilmington High School - Amica DiMambro (HM), Danielle Johnston (SK), Brianne Kelly (HM), Paula Korng (HM), Christopher Lavin (SK), Ryan Townsend (HM)

WINCHESTER

McCall Middle School - Francesca Castricchini (HM), Craig Fitzgerald (HM), Zachary Kolodziej (HM), Ryan MacDonald (HM), Emily Savage (SK)

Winchester High School - Brianna DeLairre (HM), John Delurey (N), Karen Donovan (N), Megan Fallon (N), Andrew Gillis (N), Charles Hale (HM), Grace Lannon (SK), Hannah Lin (HM), Justine O'Brien (HM), Suzanne Robichaud (SK) (N), Elizabeth Wilsterman (N)

WINTHROP

Winthrop High School - Victoria Darnell (SK), Sarah Dutra (GK)

WOBURN

Woburn Memorial High School - Thomas Buonopane (HM), Michelle Calarese (HM), Allison Castine (HM), Bill Grover (2HM), Jovan Sempa (GK)

WORCESTER

Bancroft School - Alexis Kelleher (HM), Emily Mandara (HM), Silvia Parol (HM), Caroline Shaffer (HM)

Burncoat High School - Matthew Allen (SK), Mary Darling (SK), Ryan Hacker (N), Huy Huynh (SK), Dorian Pillari (SK), Marco Trafecante (GK), Kathleen Tran (SK)

Burncoat Middle School - Michael Kontos (HM), Derek Laganelli (GK), Jannifer Nguyen (SK), Lizbeth Ruiz (GK), Ekaterina Tabatadze (GK), Chavelie Torres (HM)

Doherty Memorial High School - Seth Knoll (HM)

Forest Grove Middle School - Keenan Cassidy (GK)

Massachusetts Academy Of Math and Science - Carl Barnard (HM), Mijeong Takahashi (GK)

Notre Dame Academy - Hannah Sherrill (SK)

Saint Peter Marian School - Carla Goodwin (SK), Tom Mahoney (N)

South High Community School - Duy Huynh (HM), Andrea Kisiel (HM), Krystal Ramos (SK), Katherine Rivera (GK)

Worcester Academy - Laura Austin (SK), Kursten Butler (HM), Jasmine Hampton (HM), Lu Huang (SK), Rachel Murphy (HM), Ariel Schuster (GK)

WRENTHAM

King Philip Regional High School - Daisy Alioto (SK), Elizabeth Keyes (SK), Stephanie Lewis (HM), Nicholas Pini (HM), Emily Tuminelli (SK)

YARMOUTH

Yarmouth Regional High School - Joslynn Dunakin (HM)

more stories like this

  • Email
  • Email
  • Print
  • Print
  • Single page
  • Single page
  • Reprints
  • Reprints
  • Share
  • Share
  • Comment
  • Comment
 
  • Share on DiggShare on Digg
  • Tag with Del.icio.us Save this article
  • powered by Del.icio.us
Your Name Your e-mail address (for return address purposes) E-mail address of recipients (separate multiple addresses with commas) Name and both e-mail fields are required.
Message (optional)
Disclaimer: Boston.com does not share this information or keep it permanently, as it is for the sole purpose of sending this one time e-mail.