Atlantic Coast

BASEBALL

 LeagueAllHomeAwayR/GRA/G
Marshfield9-314-78-36-47.05.0
Dennis-Yarmouth9-413-88-25-64.94.8
Plymouth North8-415-88-17-76.94.5
Plymouth South7-511-115-56-65.54.9
Nauset5-86-123-53-73.95.9
Sandwich5-98-127-51-74.15.8
Falmouth1-113-121-62-64.07.5

BOYS' LACROSSE

 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
Marshfield10-014-56-28-39.64.3
Sandwich8-38-80-28-67.87.0
Falmouth7-311-76-45-38.76.9
Nauset6-410-65-45-29.27.8
Plymouth North3-87-95-72-27.27.4
Plymouth South2-95-133-92-47.112.1
Dennis-Yarmouth1-103-121-72-54.58.5

GIRLS' LACROSSE

 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
Sandwich8-016-49-17-314.08.5
Falmouth5-17-55-32-29.710.3
Plymouth North5-37-6-23-3-24-38.310.2
Marshfield3-63-92-41-59.513.3
Nauset1-62-72-20-58.913.3
Plymouth South0-60-10-10-40-6-15.814.0

SOFTBALL

 LeagueAllHomeAwayR/GRA/G
Plymouth South9-115-510-35-25.91.9
Marshfield10-315-89-26-66.44.6
Plymouth North6-310-65-35-37.35.9
Sandwich7-59-54-25-37.32.3
Dennis-Yarmouth6-76-82-44-45.66.6
Nauset0-90-110-60-52.17.8
Falmouth0-100-130-60-72.118.8

BOYS' TENNIS

 LeagueAllHomeAway
Falmouth11-015-49-36-1
Sandwich3-14-32-02-3
Nauset5-35-51-44-1
Dennis-Yarmouth3-43-72-51-2
Marshfield1-32-72-30-4
Plymouth North0-50-60-30-3
Plymouth South0-72-100-32-7

GIRLS' TENNIS

 LeagueAllHomeAway
Marshfield8-113-28-15-1
Plymouth North9-212-37-25-1
Falmouth2-23-40-33-1
Nauset2-42-50-22-3
Dennis-Yarmouth1-31-50-11-4
Sandwich1-31-50-31-2
Plymouth South0-81-101-70-3

BOYS' TRACK

 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
Marshfield4-04-02-02-083.451.4
Plymouth South1-11-11-10-065.071.0
Plymouth North1-11-21-00-259.376.7
Sandwich0-00-00-00-0
Dennis-Yarmouth0-10-10-00-155.580.5
Falmouth0-10-10-10-053.083.0
Nauset0-20-20-00-253.580.0

GIRLS' TRACK

 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
Dennis-Yarmouth6-06-03-03-0102.932.9
Marshfield4-14-12-12-079.456.6
Plymouth North0-10-10-10-020.0116.0
Falmouth0-20-20-10-152.583.5
Plymouth South0-20-20-10-141.594.0
Nauset0-20-20-10-136.399.8
Sandwich0-20-20-00-232.0104.0

BOYS' BASKETBALL

 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
Falmouth12-121-612-29-465.854.5
Marshfield10-217-412-05-463.253.0
Plymouth North8-413-89-24-663.664.5
Sandwich6-611-106-35-764.060.0
Dennis-Yarmouth2-88-105-43-657.555.8
Nauset1-83-142-71-748.759.8
Plymouth South0-100-150-50-1043.558.6

GIRLS' BASKETBALL

 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
Plymouth South11-115-58-27-350.643.1
Marshfield10-116-68-48-257.446.9
Falmouth7-410-114-56-644.743.2
Nauset4-68-94-44-548.951.6
Sandwich4-65-133-92-446.350.2
Plymouth North2-105-153-82-743.054.3
Dennis-Yarmouth0-101-150-71-832.752.7

BOYS' HOCKEY

 LeagueAllHomeAwayGFGA
Nauset11-1-120-3-111-29-1-113967
Falmouth6-2-212-3-28-2-14-1-16841
Plymouth South6-3-111-4-15-36-1-16236
Marshfield6-512-11-18-44-7-17966
Sandwich4-75-101-44-64453
Plymouth North2-8-15-10-12-4-13-63649
Dennis-Yarmouth1-10-18-11-16-5-12-65976

WRESTLING

 LeagueAllHomeAway
Plymouth South3-016-113-03-1
Marshfield3-0-113-4-110-3-13-1
Plymouth North3-1-119-7-27-5-112-2-1
Somerset2-32-70-42-3
Nauset1-47-71-36-4
Sandwich1-52-91-31-6

Updated: Wednesday, June 23, 2010, 2:10 p.m.

Schedules and results