Catholic Central

BASEBALL

LARGE
 LeagueAllHomeAwayR/GRA/G
Bishop Fenwick9-318-712-46-35.64.4
Arlington Catholic9-314-66-48-28.44.8
St. Mary's8-418-510-38-28.23.6
Austin Prep6-69-86-23-65.45.7
Archbishop Williams4-810-95-45-55.25.8
Cardinal Spellman4-85-134-51-85.87.1
Matignon3-109-145-74-75.77.9
SMALL
 LeagueAllHomeAwayR/GRA/G
Lowell Catholic9-210-105-45-66.26.1
Trinity Catholic8-310-66-34-36.55.1
Marian5-47-104-53-54.57.7
St. Clement6-57-95-52-45.65.2
Pope John1-61-100-51-52.18.5
Cathedral0-31-61-10-51.05.6
North Cambridge Catholic0-70-90-20-72.49.7

BOYS' GOLF

 LeagueAllHomeAway
Bishop Fenwick0-00-00-00-0
Matignon0-00-00-00-0
Pope John0-00-00-00-0
Trinity Catholic0-00-00-00-0

BOYS' LACROSSE

 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
Austin Prep10-214-88-36-510.35.8
Arlington Catholic8-215-58-27-39.85.7
Archbishop Williams6-213-39-14-211.36.6
Marian3-54-91-23-76.29.3
Bishop Fenwick1-52-92-50-46.614.2
Matignon0-51-81-40-44.013.0
St. Mary's0-70-110-40-72.910.5

GIRLS' LACROSSE

 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
St. Mary's13-018-19-19-011.56.4
Arlington Catholic10-315-49-26-213.57.0
Bishop Fenwick9-311-5-17-24-3-115.59.4
Matignon4-65-102-43-68.013.9
Archbishop Williams4-79-86-43-410.69.6
Austin Prep1-71-11-10-31-8-15.610.5
Marian1-93-122-71-57.314.1
Lowell Catholic0-70-110-10-108.017.2

SOFTBALL

DIVISION I
 LeagueAllHomeAwayR/GRA/G
St. Mary's11-220-511-49-19.04.9
Cardinal Spellman9-218-411-27-27.12.0
Austin Prep9-517-810-37-56.93.2
Arlington Catholic8-517-68-29-46.72.7
Bishop Fenwick2-87-105-42-65.45.0
Archbishop Williams1-115-133-62-75.18.9
DIVISION II
 LeagueAllHomeAwayR/GRA/G
Matignon11-515-68-37-39.74.8
Marian10-812-116-46-78.44.4
Pope John3-45-83-42-45.812.2
Lowell Catholic2-44-62-42-25.58.4
Trinity Catholic2-67-95-62-310.610.5
St. Clement0-84-122-72-55.114.4

BOYS' TENNIS

 LeagueAllHomeAway
Austin Prep4-08-64-34-3
St. Mary's3-29-86-43-4
Arlington Catholic4-35-63-22-4
Bishop Fenwick1-41-101-50-5
Lowell Catholic0-30-70-40-3

GIRLS' TENNIS

 LeagueAllHomeAway
Austin Prep14-015-59-26-3
Arlington Catholic8-29-46-23-2
Bishop Fenwick9-511-66-25-4
St. Mary's5-69-96-33-6
Lowell Catholic1-23-33-20-1
Pope John2-56-52-14-4
Matignon1-34-111-53-6
Cardinal Spellman1-91-101-50-5
Cathedral0-00-00-00-0
Archbishop Williams0-91-110-61-5

BOYS' TRACK

DIVISION I
 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
Cardinal Spellman3-03-00-03-0104.331.7
Bishop Fenwick8-18-15-13-086.139.3
Archbishop Williams7-17-17-00-190.340.0
Arlington Catholic4-34-32-12-259.165.4
Marian1-31-31-20-161.075.8
Austin Prep0-20-20-00-254.078.0
DIVISION II
 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
St. Mary's2-32-30-02-353.865.6
Trinity Catholic3-53-51-22-354.076.8
Matignon1-61-60-51-133.690.0
Cathedral0-50-50-20-328.679.4

GIRLS' TRACK

DIVISION I
 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
Bishop Fenwick8-0-18-0-15-0-13-097.031.7
Arlington Catholic6-16-13-03-192.739.3
Archbishop Williams4-25-25-10-182.950.4
Cardinal Spellman2-0-12-0-10-02-0-1109.326.7
Austin Prep0-20-20-00-236.095.5
Marian0-30-30-20-144.090.7
DIVISION II
 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
Matignon2-42-41-41-044.572.8
St. Mary's1-31-30-01-347.377.5
Trinity Catholic1-41-40-21-218.092.4
Cathedral0-50-50-20-36.498.6

BOYS' BASKETBALL

DIVISION 1
 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
Cardinal Spellman13-122-212-010-267.148.2
Cathedral13-118-39-19-261.551.2
Archbishop Williams10-614-77-37-461.457.3
St. Mary's9-611-96-35-654.651.1
Arlington Catholic6-810-116-54-659.058.0
Austin Prep7-118-125-63-652.156.5
Bishop Fenwick3-114-152-72-859.369.6
North Cambridge Catholic0-150-170-80-947.567.0
DIVISION 2
 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
Trinity Catholic11-215-78-27-564.359.0
St. Clement10-215-79-36-468.160.6
Marian7-417-811-46-455.651.6
Lowell Catholic3-75-153-92-651.659.8
Pope John2-75-112-53-655.261.1
Matignon0-131-161-80-847.563.3

GIRLS' BASKETBALL

DIVISION 1
 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
Archbishop Williams11-220-711-39-454.848.6
Arlington Catholic9-318-59-39-253.343.7
St. Mary's8-417-77-510-257.345.8
Cardinal Spellman7-514-88-36-548.747.6
Bishop Fenwick7-717-98-59-463.551.3
Austin Prep2-108-114-64-543.942.4
Matignon2-1210-135-55-842.152.0
DIVISION 2
 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
Pope John11-117-48-39-143.733.5
Lowell Catholic12-216-59-37-249.037.8
St. Clement7-511-107-44-643.147.3
Trinity Catholic6-710-85-45-442.536.5
Marian5-95-133-72-636.941.4
Cathedral2-123-142-71-736.147.8
North Cambridge Catholic1-112-141-61-818.939.4

BOYS' HOCKEY

DIVISION I
 LeagueAllHomeAwayGFGA
Austin Prep9-0-218-3-310-2-18-1-29729
St. Mary's7-416-1012-54-58551
Arlington Catholic7-3-213-6-46-3-37-3-18734
Archbishop Williams5-6-115-6-18-37-3-110645
Matignon1-85-10-14-5-11-54292
St. Bernard's0-7-10-12-20-4-10-8-11774
DIVISION II
 LeagueAllHomeAwayGFGA
Bishop Fenwick7-210-106-44-65371
Marian4-1-212-7-27-25-5-29461
Trinity Catholic3-4-16-5-33-2-23-3-15746
St. Clement/Pope John1-411-55-36-25243
Lowell Catholic1-6-13-8-21-3-22-54552

GIRLS' HOCKEY

 LeagueAllHomeAwayGFGA
St. Mary's6-025-0-115-0-110-015621
Arlington Catholic3-2-112-7-25-4-17-3-17856
Austin Prep2-3-18-9-33-4-15-5-25651
Archbishop Williams1-72-181-91-946122

Updated: Wednesday, June 23, 2010, 2:14 p.m.

Schedules and results