Greater Boston

GIRLS' HOCKEY

 LeagueAllHomeAwayGFGA
Cathedral (Springfield)9-118-3-18-010-3-110136
Shrewsbury8-116-2-112-1-14-111542
Medford3-3-111-5-24-2-17-3-16049
Shawsheen2-63-131-72-625100
Algonquin0-4-10-7-20-20-5-21932
Cambridge/Somerville0-61-8-31-5-10-3-22945

Updated: Wednesday, June 23, 2010, 2:16 p.m.

Schedules and results