Mid-Wach B

BASEBALL

 LeagueAllHomeAwayR/GRA/G
Marlborough10-216-57-39-26.43.6
Hudson8-414-97-47-56.84.3
Nashoba8-413-89-34-55.74.5
Westborough5-79-113-76-45.45.5
Groton-Dunstable4-810-125-65-64.44.2
Gardner4-87-125-62-65.68.5
Quabbin3-97-133-64-75.06.0

BOYS' LACROSSE

 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
Littleton10-113-56-27-37.37.1
Leominster8-312-56-26-37.24.2
Bromfield7-48-114-64-59.710.8
Oakmont5-69-95-54-47.37.4
Milford1-93-141-72-75.48.4
Hudson1-92-131-71-65.710.9

GIRLS' LACROSSE

 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
Groton-Dunstable13-115-49-16-312.35.7
Oakmont12-214-48-16-312.16.3
Milford8-410-95-45-511.511.8
Bromfield6-89-106-43-611.712.8
Leominster5-89-85-34-58.77.9
Hudson2-102-131-61-74.711.8
Littleton0-120-120-60-64.612.6

SOFTBALL

 LeagueAllHomeAwayR/GRA/G
Gardner12-118-48-310-14.01.6
Hudson9-420-69-411-26.22.7
Groton-Dunstable8-518-68-410-25.81.6
Quabbin6-614-87-47-46.03.2
Marlborough4-86-143-63-84.26.4
Nashoba3-105-153-72-85.79.9
Westborough2-104-163-81-82.88.5

BOYS' TENNIS

 LeagueAllHomeAway
Westborough10-016-57-29-3
Nashoba8-213-46-37-1
Hudson6-415-68-37-3
Marlborough4-610-95-45-5
Quabbin2-87-104-63-4
Gardner0-104-142-62-8

GIRLS' TENNIS

 LeagueAllHomeAway
Westborough10-017-38-29-1
Nashoba9-216-48-18-3
Quabbin6-411-85-46-4
Marlborough4-78-92-36-6
Hudson2-86-122-64-6
Gardner0-104-144-80-6

BOYS' TRACK

 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
Westborough6-07-03-04-0103.941.1
Nashoba3-14-13-01-1103.542.3
Marlborough4-24-32-12-279.665.4
Quabbin2-33-31-22-179.365.0
Gardner2-42-51-31-255.289.8
Hudson1-41-51-20-346.398.7
Groton-Dunstable1-52-52-30-260.784.3

GIRLS' TRACK

 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
Marlborough6-07-05-02-083.960.9
Westborough5-15-13-02-190.254.8
Nashoba3-24-32-12-276.666.3
Groton-Dunstable2-32-31-11-277.068.0
Hudson2-32-42-00-462.282.8
Quabbin1-53-53-10-480.963.1
Gardner0-50-50-40-139.7105.1

Updated: Wednesday, June 23, 2010, 2:23 p.m.

Schedules and results