high school boys cross-country

ATLANTIC COAST

 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
Marshfield5-05-03-02-018.242.6
Plymouth North3-15-13-02-121.836.3
Dennis-Yarmouth1-11-10-11-027.533.5
Nauset1-31-41-30-138.221.8
Sandwich0-00-00-00-0
Falmouth0-20-20-00-236.022.5
Plymouth South0-30-30-10-248.015.3

BAY STATE

CAREY
 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
Brookline11-011-06-05-018.542.0
Weymouth8-18-14-14-020.339.0
Newton North7-17-15-02-122.036.9
Needham5-45-44-31-130.228.7
Framingham3-73-71-52-230.029.3
Braintree0-80-80-40-447.416.3
HERGET
 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
Walpole8-28-25-13-123.438.4
Natick6-56-53-23-327.529.4
Wellesley5-65-60-35-326.731.7
Milton3-83-83-40-431.427.8
Norwood1-71-70-11-641.819.1
Dedham0-80-80-20-650.015.0

BIG THREE

 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
Brockton0-01-11-00-125.030.5
Durfee0-00-00-00-0
New Bedford0-00-10-10-032.023.0

CAPE ANN

 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
Hamilton-Wenham12-012-06-06-017.941.9
Newburyport11-111-17-04-118.343.5
North Andover10-210-24-26-023.134.1
North Reading8-38-35-33-023.635.7
Masconomet7-47-42-25-225.335.2
Ipswich6-66-63-43-226.930.8
Triton3-53-51-22-330.426.4
Pentucket1-51-50-21-338.722.0
Lynnfield1-61-60-11-541.619.4
Wilmington1-81-80-51-342.318.8
Amesbury0-60-60-40-245.018.0
Manchester Essex0-60-60-30-339.820.8
Georgetown0-80-80-40-446.417.0

CATHOLIC CENTRAL

 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
Bishop Fenwick6-06-02-04-019.338.5
Arlington Catholic6-18-15-13-021.236.6
Cardinal Spellman4-25-21-14-122.734.1
Austin Prep4-34-32-22-128.427.6
Archbishop Williams2-42-41-41-032.725.7
Marian1-21-20-01-229.729.0
Lowell Catholic1-51-50-11-438.320.3
Matignon0-70-70-50-239.718.9

CATHOLIC CONFERENCE

 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
St. John's Prep3-13-12-01-126.032.5
Xaverian3-13-12-01-125.832.8
BC High3-13-12-11-021.537.0
Malden Catholic1-31-30-21-131.526.3
Catholic Memorial0-40-40-10-342.819.0

COMMONWEALTH

LARGE
 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
Shawsheen6-06-02-04-020.738.5
Chelsea3-1-13-1-10-0-13-125.631.4
Whittier0-20-20-10-141.522.0
Greater Lawrence0-20-20-20-038.521.5
Greater Lowell0-20-20-20-032.024.5
SMALL
 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
Minuteman1-21-30-31-034.525.8
Northeast0-00-00-00-0
Essex Aggie0-00-00-00-0
Mystic Valley0-1-10-1-10-10-0-133.024.0

DUAL COUNTY

LARGE
 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
Acton-Boxborough4-04-03-01-017.044.8
Westford6-16-14-12-019.643.1
Lincoln-Sudbury6-16-13-13-019.141.0
Newton South4-34-32-22-127.430.0
Boston Latin2-72-70-42-338.119.6
Waltham1-51-50-31-239.819.7
SMALL
 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
Concord-Carlisle7-07-01-06-020.339.3
Arlington4-24-23-11-127.334.8
Weston3-43-40-13-330.627.4
Wayland2-42-41-11-327.829.0
Tyngsborough1-81-91-60-344.520.2
Bedford0-50-50-30-243.623.0

EASTERN ATHLETIC

 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
Bishop Feehan2-02-00-02-020.538.5
Martha's Vineyard3-14-12-12-025.433.2
Coyle & Cassidy2-24-23-11-124.832.8
Bishop Stang0-20-20-20-038.521.0
Somerset0-20-20-00-233.522.5

EIL

 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
Beaver Country Day6-07-00-07-018.442.7
Pingree2-02-10-02-129.727.0
Berwick2-1-12-2-10-1-12-132.826.6
Concord Academy1-12-10-12-021.738.3
Lexington Christian2-42-51-51-034.124.7
Landmark1-2-11-2-10-21-0-132.525.3
Bancroft1-31-40-41-031.822.4
Chapel Hill0-40-50-40-138.617.6

GREATER BOSTON

 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
Malden5-05-02-03-017.044.0
Somerville3-13-10-13-021.837.3
Cambridge2-32-30-22-133.026.0
Medford1-31-41-20-236.822.6
Everett0-40-40-30-145.517.5

HOCKOMOCK

KELLY-REX
 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
Attleboro0-00-00-00-0
North Attleborough0-00-00-00-0
Mansfield0-00-00-00-0
King Philip0-00-00-00-0
Franklin0-00-00-00-0
DAVENPORT
 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
Oliver Ames3-03-03-00-016.347.7
Canton2-02-00-02-022.535.5
Stoughton1-21-20-11-137.323.7
Foxborough0-10-10-00-143.019.0
Sharon0-30-30-20-139.321.0

ISL

 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
St. Paul's5-05-01-04-019.039.6
Belmont Hill7-0-17-0-17-0-10-018.544.3
St. Mark's9-29-26-13-123.136.6
Middlesex6-26-23-03-227.529.3
Milton Academy6-26-22-04-224.931.5
Roxbury Latin7-3-18-3-18-10-2-123.035.7
BB&N5-35-31-34-024.830.9
Thayer4-55-52-13-431.225.8
Nobles4-74-73-41-329.526.7
Governor's Academy2-52-52-00-532.426.9
St. Sebastian's1-51-50-31-234.523.8
St. George's1-71-70-31-435.522.0
Groton0-00-00-00-0
Lawrence Academy0-20-20-00-250.015.0
Brooks0-40-40-20-242.820.0
Rivers0-100-110-60-541.417.9

LIGHTHOUSE

 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
Cape Cod Academy0-00-00-00-0
Sturgis0-00-00-00-0

MASS. BAY INDEPENDENT

 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
Brimmer & May0-00-00-00-0
Boston Trinity0-00-00-00-0
Gann Academy0-00-00-00-0
Greater Boston Academy0-00-00-00-0
Waring0-00-00-00-0
Waldorf0-00-00-00-0
Newman Prep0-00-00-00-0
Commonwealth0-00-00-00-0
Cambridge Weston0-00-00-00-0
BU Academy0-00-00-00-0
Learning Center0-00-00-00-0

MAYFLOWER

DIVISION I
 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
Sacred Heart2-12-10-12-029.335.7
Diman1-11-11-10-025.035.0
Bristol-Plymouth1-31-30-31-036.827.0
Bishop Connolly0-20-20-20-032.525.5
Southeastern0-30-30-20-148.015.0
DIVISION II
 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
West Bridgewater10-010-22-18-123.336.3
Bristol Aggie2-12-10-12-026.035.0
Old Colony1-11-10-11-031.026.0
Tri-County1-11-10-01-122.037.5
Norfolk Aggie0-20-20-10-142.020.0
Upper Cape0-30-30-30-043.317.7

MERRIMACK VALLEY

DIVISION I
 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
Lowell9-09-04-05-016.246.9
Methuen6-1-17-1-13-1-14-023.934.2
Chelmsford2-32-42-20-240.836.0
Haverhill1-41-41-20-237.621.0
Central Catholic1-41-41-20-235.622.2
DIVISION II
 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
Andover6-1-16-1-13-13-0-122.136.9
Billerica3-33-32-11-234.024.0
Lawrence0-30-30-10-243.719.3
Tewksbury0-40-40-20-239.520.8
Dracut0-50-50-20-338.419.2

MIDDLESEX

 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
Winchester8-08-01-07-021.139.6
Lexington8-18-22-26-021.839.2
Wakefield7-27-24-23-025.733.3
Reading6-36-33-13-226.033.8
Woburn5-45-44-31-127.233.1
Burlington4-54-54-10-430.427.4
Melrose2-73-72-51-242.528.5
Belmont2-72-71-21-534.624.3
Stoneham1-71-70-21-538.822.4
Watertown1-81-81-50-337.122.6

NORTHEASTERN

LARGE
 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
Peabody2-02-02-00-016.044.0
Revere4-24-22-12-128.731.5
Beverly1-31-30-11-234.823.8
Lynn Classical0-20-20-10-148.515.0
Salem0-20-20-10-122.511.5
Lynn English0-30-30-20-139.720.7
SMALL
 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
Gloucester6-06-03-03-020.039.7
Marblehead6-16-15-01-117.037.3
Swampscott4-34-31-13-226.033.3
Danvers2-32-31-11-233.828.8
Winthrop0-30-30-20-146.017.7
Saugus0-30-30-10-245.017.0

OLD COLONY

 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
Barnstable0-02-00-02-020.037.0
Taunton0-01-01-00-026.029.0
Dartmouth0-00-00-00-0
Bridgewater-Raynham0-00-20-00-234.022.5

PATRIOT

FISHER
 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
Pembroke8-08-03-05-016.446.4
Middleborough4-45-53-32-229.629.8
Hanover1-51-60-21-436.723.7
Scituate1-71-71-30-441.819.9
Randolph0-90-90-50-449.415.0
KEENAN
 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
Whitman-Hanson7-07-03-04-016.945.6
Duxbury7-27-35-12-225.532.9
Silver Lake6-36-42-44-026.233.0
Hingham5-55-55-00-527.133.3
North Quincy/Quincy2-62-60-22-437.423.6

SOUTH COAST

 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
Apponequet0-00-00-00-0
Bourne0-00-00-00-0
Dighton-Rehoboth0-00-00-00-0
Fairhaven0-00-00-00-0
Greater New Bedford0-00-00-00-0
Old Rochester0-00-00-00-0
Seekonk0-00-00-00-0
Wareham0-00-00-00-0

SOUTH SHORE

 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
East Bridgewater6-08-06-02-019.941.3
Norwell2-02-01-01-018.542.5
Abington4-24-23-21-023.535.5
Hull/Cohasset3-23-23-10-128.828.2
Rockland2-4-12-4-10-22-2-136.322.4
Harwich1-31-30-11-237.521.5
Mashpee0-3-10-4-10-1-10-338.221.0
Carver0-40-60-20-438.021.3

TRI-VALLEY

 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
Medfield6-06-05-01-022.234.2
Westwood7-17-13-04-119.044.0
Hopkinton4-24-21-23-024.834.5
Dover-Sherborn4-44-42-12-329.529.4
Holliston2-32-30-22-126.829.2
Norton3-53-51-32-232.826.0
Medway1-51-51-20-339.321.5
Ashland0-30-30-20-145.716.0
Bellingham0-40-40-20-243.821.0

INDEPENDENT

 AllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
Latin Academy0-00-00-0
Pope John0-00-00-0
Avon0-00-00-0

Updated: Thursday, Jan. 27, 2011, 7:53 p.m.

Schedules and results