Catholic Conference

BOYS’ BASKETBALL

 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
BC High0-00-00-00-0
Catholic Memorial0-00-00-00-0
Malden Catholic0-00-00-00-0
St. John's Prep0-00-00-00-0
Xaverian0-00-00-00-0

GIRLS’ BASKETBALL

 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
Ursuline0-00-00-00-0
Mt. Alvernia0-00-00-00-0
Mt. St. Joseph0-00-00-00-0
Nazareth0-00-00-00-0

BOYS’ HOCKEY

 LeagueAllHomeAwayGFGA
BC High0-00-00-00-000
Catholic Memorial0-00-00-00-000
Malden Catholic0-00-00-00-000
St. John's Prep0-00-00-00-000
Xaverian0-00-00-00-000

GIRLS’ HOCKEY

 LeagueAllHomeAwayGFGA
Fontbonne0-00-00-00-000
Ursuline0-00-00-00-000
Notre Dame (Hingham)0-00-00-00-000
Mt. St. Joseph/Matignon0-00-00-00-000

BOYS’ SWIMMING

 LeagueAll
BC High0-00-0
Catholic Memorial0-00-0
Malden Catholic0-00-0
St. John's (Shrewsbury)0-00-0
St. John's Prep0-00-0
Xaverian0-00-0

WRESTLING

 LeagueAllHomeAway
BC High0-00-00-00-0
Catholic Memorial0-00-00-00-0
Malden Catholic0-00-00-00-0
St. John's Prep0-00-00-00-0
Xaverian0-00-00-00-0

BOYS’ CROSS-COUNTRY

 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
BC High0-00-00-00-0
Catholic Memorial0-00-00-00-0
Malden Catholic0-00-00-00-0
St. John's Prep0-00-00-00-0
Xaverian0-00-00-00-0

GIRLS’ CROSS-COUNTRY

 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
Fontbonne0-00-00-00-0
Ursuline0-00-00-00-0
Notre Dame (Hingham)0-00-00-00-0
Mt. Alvernia0-00-00-00-0
Mt. St. Joseph0-00-00-00-0

FOOTBALL

 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
BC High0-00-00-00-0
Catholic Memorial0-00-00-00-0
Malden Catholic0-00-00-00-0
St. John's Prep0-00-00-00-0
Xaverian0-00-00-00-0

BOYS’ GOLF

 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
BC High0-00-00-00-0
Catholic Memorial0-00-00-00-0
Malden Catholic0-00-00-00-0
St. John's Prep0-00-00-00-0
Xaverian0-00-00-00-0

BOYS’ SOCCER

 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
BC High0-00-00-00-0
Catholic Memorial0-00-00-00-0
Malden Catholic0-00-00-00-0
St. John's Prep0-00-00-00-0
Xaverian0-00-00-00-0

GIRLS’ SOCCER

 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
Ursuline0-00-00-00-0
Notre Dame (Hingham)0-00-00-00-0
Mt. Alvernia0-00-00-00-0
Mt. St. Joseph0-00-00-00-0

GIRLS’ VOLLEYBALL

 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
Fontbonne0-00-00-00-0
Ursuline0-00-00-00-0
Notre Dame (Hingham)0-00-00-00-0
Mt. Alvernia0-00-00-00-0
Mt. St. Joseph0-00-00-00-0

BASEBALL

 LeagueAllHomeAwayR/GRA/G
BC High0-00-00-00-0
Catholic Memorial0-00-00-00-0
Malden Catholic0-00-00-00-0
St. John's Prep0-00-00-00-0
Xaverian0-00-00-00-0

BOYS’ LACROSSE

 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
BC High0-00-00-00-0
Catholic Memorial0-00-00-00-0
Malden Catholic0-00-00-00-0
St. John's Prep0-00-00-00-0
Xaverian0-00-00-00-0

SOFTBALL

 LeagueAllHomeAwayR/GRA/G
Fontbonne0-00-00-00-0
Ursuline0-00-00-00-0
Notre Dame (Hingham)0-00-00-00-0
Mt. Alvernia0-00-00-00-0
Mt. St. Joseph0-00-00-00-0
Nazareth0-00-00-00-0

BOYS’ TENNIS

 LeagueAllHomeAway
BC High0-00-00-00-0
Catholic Memorial0-00-00-00-0
Malden Catholic0-00-00-00-0
St. John's Prep0-00-00-00-0
Xaverian0-00-00-00-0

GIRLS’ TENNIS

 LeagueAllHomeAway
Fontbonne0-00-00-00-0
Ursuline0-00-00-00-0
Notre Dame (Hingham)0-00-00-00-0
Mt. Alvernia0-00-00-00-0
Mt. St. Joseph0-00-00-00-0

BOYS’ TRACK

 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
BC High0-00-00-00-0
Catholic Memorial0-00-00-00-0
Malden Catholic0-00-00-00-0
St. John's Prep0-00-00-00-0
Xaverian0-00-00-00-0

GIRLS’ TRACK

 LeagueAllHomeAwayPF/GPA/G
Fontbonne0-00-00-00-0
Ursuline0-00-00-00-0
Notre Dame (Hingham)0-00-00-00-0
Mt. Alvernia0-00-00-00-0
Mt. St. Joseph0-00-00-00-0

Updated: Saturday, July 9, 2011, 8:39 p.m.

Schedules and results