Catholic Central (Small) standings

Updated: Sunday, Aug 5, 2012, 11:39 p.m.

Football

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Cathedral7-012-15-17-028.89.2
Pope John6-18-35-13-235.020.5
Pope John Paul II5-28-35-03-333.023.8
St. Clement3-46-43-23-227.225.0
Lowell Catholic3-44-62-42-226.728.1
Matignon3-44-70-64-122.523.9
Marian1-61-101-40-611.531.8
Trinity Catholic0-70-110-50-62.533.4

Schedules and results