Mass. Charter standings

Updated: Sunday, Aug 5, 2012, 11:40 p.m.

Boys’ basketball

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Kennedy Academy5-05-02-03-055.239.0
City On A Hill4-14-12-02-162.847.6
Boston Collegiate7-28-26-22-048.937.9
Prospect Hill7-27-24-13-159.846.1
Codman Charter4-24-22-12-153.743.5
Boston Prep2-12-10-02-160.740.3
Pioneer Charter3-23-21-02-247.242.2
South Shore Charter3-33-31-12-242.245.2
Pacific Rim Charter2-22-21-11-150.846.8
MATCH Charter1-21-21-10-147.745.0
Foxborough Charter1-41-41-20-240.851.4
Phoenix Charter1-41-41-00-433.054.8
KIPP Academy2-102-111-51-634.148.6
Community Charter0-30-30-20-132.052.3
Salem Academy0-40-40-30-117.850.5

Girls’ basketball

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
KIPP Academy9-19-15-04-148.326.0
Boston Collegiate5-15-15-00-133.720.7
Pacific Rim Charter2-13-11-12-044.335.8
Prospect Hill3-33-33-10-232.229.5
Codman Charter1-11-11-10-040.524.0
Kennedy Academy1-11-11-00-131.534.0
Foxborough Charter2-32-31-11-228.240.8
Salem Academy1-21-21-10-122.739.7
Community Charter0-00-00-00-0
MATCH Charter0-10-10-00-134.038.0
Phoenix Charter0-10-10-00-117.034.0
City On A Hill0-10-10-00-112.049.0
Boston Prep0-20-20-00-226.546.5
Pioneer Charter0-20-30-10-235.042.3
South Shore Charter0-40-40-10-314.852.0

Schedules and results