Patriot standings

Updated: Sunday, Aug 5, 2012, 11:40 p.m.

Baseball

Fisher
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Middleborough10-315-69-36-35.74.5
Pembroke7-510-116-44-74.04.5
Hanover4-77-81-66-24.15.2
Quincy2-82-141-91-53.17.4
Scituate1-101-171-80-92.67.3
Keenan
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Hingham10-315-46-39-16.33.4
Silver Lake10-316-610-16-55.42.6
Whitman-Hanson7-68-103-75-35.06.3
Duxbury7-78-114-44-74.14.6
North Quincy4-104-143-71-73.04.9

Boys’ lacrosse

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Duxbury8-022-218-14-112.44.4
Hingham5-218-413-15-311.96.0
Scituate5-218-514-24-313.36.1
Hanover4-211-56-05-513.38.8
Silver Lake3-310-47-13-39.16.9
Quincy2-52-91-41-53.512.6
Whitman-Hanson0-07-74-13-610.09.4
Pembroke0-50-90-30-65.314.6
North Quincy0-70-100-50-52.714.0

Girls’ lacrosse

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Duxbury8-015-5-29-3-26-214.68.9
Hingham4-19-75-34-413.810.7
Hanover5-28-54-14-411.19.7
Whitman-Hanson7-413-74-29-510.48.6
Scituate2-25-6-12-2-13-411.812.8
Silver Lake1-42-9-11-6-11-38.314.1
Pembroke0-40-50-20-34.013.6
Quincy0-40-70-50-26.611.9
North Quincy0-60-90-70-21.115.0

Softball

Fisher
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Middleborough11-315-78-37-48.02.7
Hanover10-413-87-26-68.35.4
Quincy10-412-85-57-33.52.3
Pembroke3-114-152-72-84.69.7
Scituate2-122-150-72-83.911.7
Keenan
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Silver Lake13-118-410-28-27.13.0
Duxbury11-315-510-25-36.43.6
Whitman-Hanson6-710-115-55-66.44.3
North Quincy2-112-162-70-93.58.7
Hingham0-120-160-90-73.010.9

Boys’ tennis

Fisher
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Scituate11-317-39-18-24.41.2
Randolph6-212-25-17-13.61.4
Hanover8-59-66-13-52.43.3
Middleborough2-85-102-53-51.53.5
Pembroke1-101-100-41-61.53.5
Quincy1-131-151-40-111.13.9
Keenan
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Hingham12-018-211-27-04.40.7
Duxbury9-311-46-15-33.91.1
Whitman-Hanson6-67-74-53-22.22.8
North Quincy4-74-93-61-31.53.5
Silver Lake3-64-84-40-42.22.8

Girls’ tennis

Fisher
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Scituate4-17-16-11-03.90.9
Quincy8-510-76-14-62.52.5
Middleborough2-44-52-32-22.72.3
Hanover2-43-42-11-32.03.0
Pembroke2-104-103-41-61.73.3
Randolph1-61-101-50-51.04.0
Keenan
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Hingham13-019-210-09-24.10.9
North Quincy12-312-68-14-53.11.9
Silver Lake4-45-53-22-32.72.3
Duxbury4-45-84-21-61.93.0
Whitman-Hanson1-125-133-32-101.53.5

Boys’ track

Fisher
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Pembroke2-02-01-01-083.053.0
Middleborough4-24-24-00-268.765.0
Randolph0-10-10-00-142.094.0
Hanover0-20-20-00-233.5100.5
Scituate0-30-30-10-249.785.7
Keenan
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Hingham6-07-05-02-0106.928.1
Whitman-Hanson3-24-22-12-184.949.9
Silver Lake3-24-24-10-182.052.5
North Quincy0-20-20-00-217.5118.0
Duxbury0-40-40-10-343.593.0

Girls’ track

Fisher
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Middleborough2-13-13-00-178.056.0
Pembroke0-10-10-00-164.072.0
Scituate0-10-10-00-148.088.0
Randolph0-10-10-00-147.083.0
Hanover0-30-30-00-343.792.0
Keenan
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Whitman-Hanson5-06-04-02-093.239.5
Hingham3-05-04-01-0102.631.0
Duxbury3-33-32-11-258.276.3
Silver Lake1-11-11-00-160.072.5
North Quincy0-30-30-20-149.086.3

Boys’ cross-country

Fisher
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Pembroke4-04-02-02-017.542.0
Scituate2-12-10-12-027.730.0
Hanover1-11-11-00-137.524.0
Middleborough3-64-62-22-433.625.6
Keenan
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Whitman-Hanson5-15-13-02-121.537.0
Silver Lake2-13-12-01-125.333.8
Hingham4-54-53-51-030.230.4
North Quincy/Quincy2-32-30-22-128.831.8
Duxbury0-40-40-20-242.518.5

Girls’ cross-country

Fisher
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Pembroke2-22-20-12-127.333.0
Scituate2-32-30-32-034.624.0
Hanover2-32-31-21-130.628.2
Middleborough1-82-82-30-535.124.5
Keenan
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Whitman-Hanson8-08-05-03-016.446.5
Duxbury5-35-32-23-129.928.9
Hingham4-44-41-43-034.327.9
Silver Lake3-34-32-02-330.629.6
North Quincy3-33-32-21-127.330.7

Field hockey

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYGF/GGA/G
Duxbury11-122-212-010-23.80.3
Hingham7-1-211-3-27-1-24-22.30.6
Hanover5-46-5-14-22-3-11.41.6
Silver Lake2-4-12-7-21-41-3-20.51.9
Scituate0-2-11-4-20-11-3-21.32.6
Middleborough0-60-8-10-3-10-50.44.1
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYGF/GGA/G
Pembroke0-70-10-10-60-4-10.13.5

Boys’ golf

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAY
Pembroke12-014-17-17-0
Hanover7-27-22-05-2
Scituate4-76-84-22-6
Middleborough3-73-82-51-3
Quincy2-112-120-62-6
Keenan
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAY
Hingham9-310-47-03-4
Duxbury9-39-66-43-2
Whitman-Hanson5-68-75-33-4
Silver Lake5-76-73-53-2
North Quincy2-122-141-61-8

Boys’ soccer

Fisher
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYGF/GGA/G
Hanover9-2-213-4-27-1-26-32.71.5
Scituate7-3-310-4-43-2-47-22.11.1
Quincy5-5-49-7-56-6-13-1-41.71.5
Pembroke2-9-33-11-31-6-22-5-10.71.9
Middleborough1-10-12-12-10-7-12-51.33.5
Keenan
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYGF/GGA/G
Hingham10-1-215-4-39-16-3-33.30.9
Duxbury9-2-210-5-47-1-23-4-21.70.9
Silver Lake9-1-413-3-46-0-27-3-23.80.9
Whitman-Hanson2-10-22-14-21-8-11-6-10.82.7
North Quincy1-121-160-81-80.44.4

Girls’ soccer

Fisher
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYGF/GGA/G
Hanover5-48-54-24-32.11.6
Scituate6-3-27-4-23-3-14-1-11.81.2
Pembroke3-8-14-9-12-4-12-51.13.1
Quincy0-7-10-9-20-30-6-20.94.5
Middleborough0-90-100-40-60.45.5
Keenan
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYGF/GGA/G
Whitman-Hanson11-1-116-4-28-2-18-2-13.01.0
Hingham9-2-210-4-45-3-25-1-22.81.3
Duxbury10-1-414-3-48-0-36-3-12.90.9
Silver Lake3-7-13-10-13-6-10-41.82.6
North Quincy3-8-29-9-27-42-5-22.21.4

Girls’ volleyball

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAY
North Quincy16-119-411-18-3
Silver Lake13-318-511-27-3
Quincy11-315-58-27-3
Duxbury10-710-86-34-5
Hanover10-812-97-35-6
Pembroke8-79-85-44-4
Hingham6-126-143-63-8
Rockland2-93-132-51-8
Middleborough1-125-124-81-4
Whitman-Hanson0-151-160-51-11

Boys’ basketball

Fisher
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Scituate9-610-96-04-958.557.2
Quincy8-710-116-54-653.854.3
Hanover5-88-124-84-461.663.2
Pembroke3-107-131-66-748.852.9
Middleborough1-113-141-82-650.660.0
Keenan
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
North Quincy13-217-410-27-262.450.0
Whitman-Hanson9-311-86-15-761.759.1
Hingham8-414-710-34-459.655.6
Duxbury4-67-105-22-851.655.2
Silver Lake5-89-115-64-557.758.2

Girls’ basketball

Fisher
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Scituate13-024-115-19-062.337.6
Quincy11-319-510-29-348.138.9
Hanover5-99-126-53-740.845.9
Pembroke2-124-132-72-631.149.6
Middleborough0-150-190-90-1024.258.7
Keenan
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Duxbury11-214-88-46-451.741.6
Silver Lake8-711-105-66-445.439.4
Whitman-Hanson7-711-123-68-640.543.3
Hingham6-711-123-58-744.446.4
North Quincy6-88-115-33-848.248.3

Boys’ hockey

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYGFGA
North Quincy10-3-113-6-45-38-3-479.00054.000
Pembroke10-4-117-5-39-4-18-1-2114.00049.000
Duxbury5-0-39-10-43-3-36-7-157.00042.000
Scituate7-4-213-6-26-5-17-1-175.00043.000
Hanover4-6-26-9-23-4-13-5-159.00067.000
Silver Lake4-7-15-10-32-5-13-5-252.00069.000
Whitman-Hanson3-84-122-82-439.00066.000
Quincy1-121-171-80-926.00097.000

Boys’ indoor track

Fisher
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Middleborough2-22-20-12-139.057.3
Hanover0-00-00-00-0
Scituate0-10-10-00-146.054.0
Pembroke0-10-10-10-043.057.0
Keenan
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Whitman-Hanson5-05-01-04-079.620.4
Hingham4-04-02-02-085.314.5
Silver Lake4-24-22-22-053.845.2
Duxbury0-30-30-10-223.776.3
North Quincy/Quincy0-30-30-30-05.788.0

Boys’ swimming

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Middleborough7-012-012-00-078.455.5
Duxbury5-19-15-04-171.554.6
Hingham2-22-21-01-278.571.8
Hanover/Rockland2-44-42-12-363.064.5
Scituate1-21-20-11-144.351.3
Silver Lake0-31-31-10-251.864.3
Quincy/North Quincy0-51-60-31-349.268.5
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Pembroke1-11-10-01-171.072.0

Girls’ swimming

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Duxbury6-010-05-05-077.359.0
Hanover/Rockland5-17-14-03-178.561.1
Hingham2-22-20-02-289.380.8
Quincy/North Quincy2-35-32-23-179.570.0
Silver Lake1-21-30-21-156.860.3
Middleborough1-62-92-80-149.368.2
Scituate0-30-30-10-233.362.7
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Pembroke1-11-10-01-178.078.0

Wrestling

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAY
Pembroke2-08-21-27-0
Scituate2-02-12-10-0
Quincy2-35-163-132-3
Rockland0-12-40-12-3
Middleborough0-20-40-20-2
Hanover0-60-60-00-6
Keenan
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAY
Hingham7-017-3-18-09-3-1
Whitman-Hanson2-14-53-11-4
Silver Lake5-310-10-18-4-12-6
Duxbury0-21-81-50-3
North Quincy0-20-50-30-2

Schedules and results