Boston South standings

Updated: Monday, July 22, 2013, 3:54 p.m.

Football

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Dorchester5-010-16-04-117.87.3
Latin Academy4-18-32-26-123.116.4
O'Bryant3-26-53-33-215.612.3
Burke2-33-80-53-38.014.5
Boston English1-43-71-42-312.514.9
New Mission0-50-80-40-45.528.9

Schedules and results