Catholic Central (Small) standings

Updated: Monday, July 22, 2013, 3:54 p.m.

Football

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Cathedral7-011-26-05-228.516.1
Lowell Catholic6-110-17-03-136.49.9
Pope John5-25-62-43-230.921.9
Pope John Paul II4-37-43-44-025.921.5
St. Clement3-46-43-23-224.522.9
Matignon2-52-91-31-612.425.3
Marian1-62-91-41-511.632.4
St. Joseph’s Prep0-70-90-70-28.435.4

Schedules and results