Colonial standings

Updated: Monday, July 22, 2013, 3:56 p.m.

Baseball

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYRS/GRA/G
Blackstone Valley14-017-68-59-18.62.8
Assabet10-416-69-27-46.83.4
Worcester Tech10-412-116-16-106.74.0
Bay Path9-611-86-45-47.65.5
Monty Tech5-96-133-63-76.58.2
Parker Charter4-109-123-56-75.68.0
Nashoba Valley Tech3-125-152-83-73.610.2
Keefe Tech2-124-123-51-73.69.8

Softball

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYRS/GRA/G
Worcester Tech13-118-59-29-39.02.8
Blackstone Valley12-217-48-39-110.73.7
Assabet11-321-411-110-38.71.4
Monty Tech8-610-114-56-69.97.4
Bay Path6-88-114-64-58.310.2
Nashoba Valley Tech3-116-143-63-88.611.6
Parker Charter2-122-161-81-82.815.6
Keefe Tech1-131-130-71-63.816.6

Boys’ track

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Blackstone Valley3-04-14-10-081.846.2
Nashoba Valley Tech1-11-20-01-256.075.7
Main South0-00-00-00-0
Keefe Tech0-1-10-1-10-0-10-150.574.5
Assabet0-2-10-3-10-10-2-138.394.8
Monty Tech--------
Parker Charter--------
Worcester Tech--------

Girls’ track

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Blackstone Valley3-04-14-10-087.642.2
Nashoba Valley Tech1-11-20-01-249.886.5
Keefe Tech0-10-10-00-155.076.0
Assabet0-20-20-10-147.592.0
Monty Tech--------
Worcester Tech--------
Parker Charter--------
Main South--------

Boys’ volleyball

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAY
Monty Tech9-115-68-27-4
Worcester Tech7-314-58-26-3
Keefe Tech5-56-84-22-6
Main South5-56-122-64-6
Blackstone Valley2-82-122-50-7
Assabet2-82-142-70-7

Boys’ cross-country

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Parker Charter7-09-08-01-016.247.6
Monty Tech6-110-48-02-426.131.7
Keefe Tech3-33-31-12-229.231.2
Blackstone Valley3-33-31-02-327.831.5
Main South3-43-63-20-438.024.9
Nashoba Valley Tech2-43-43-20-230.428.7
Bay Path1-51-81-30-540.619.9
Assabet0-50-60-20-441.719.3

Girls’ cross-country

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Parker Charter4-05-05-00-018.244.4
Monty Tech3-16-23-03-227.932.1
Blackstone Valley3-23-21-02-224.034.2
Main South2-35-45-10-328.031.8
Keefe Tech1-31-41-20-243.022.0
Bay Path0-41-61-30-340.419.4

Field hockey

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYGF/GGA/G
Monty Tech8-0-116-2-18-28-0-13.20.9
Assabet6-48-116-42-71.71.8
North Brookfield5-3-17-8-35-2-22-6-11.41.4
Blackstone Valley5-4-15-8-32-5-13-3-22.52.4
North Central Charter3-6-15-11-13-4-12-71.62.2
Worcester North0-100-180-90-90.27.2

Football

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Bay Path7-011-26-15-128.110.8
Blackstone Valley6-112-17-05-130.310.1
Assabet5-27-55-12-428.319.6
Monty Tech4-36-55-11-426.928.5
Nashoba Valley Tech3-44-71-63-113.320.5
Worcester Tech2-53-82-41-417.624.3
Quaboag1-61-100-51-59.133.2
Keefe Tech0-70-100-40-68.236.2

Boys’ golf

Large
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAY
Shawsheen10-015-37-18-2
Bay Path7-88-95-43-5
Monty Tech4-84-123-61-6
Worcester Tech1-91-111-80-3
Small
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAY
Assabet13-215-27-08-2
Nashoba Valley Tech8-312-38-14-2
Minuteman6-78-84-34-5
Blackstone Valley6-76-103-43-6
Keefe Tech0-110-130-50-8

Boys’ soccer

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYGF/GGA/G
Blackstone Valley12-016-4-18-2-18-22.71.0
Keefe Tech9-315-5-19-2-16-32.91.2
Parker Charter7-4-113-5-18-35-2-13.51.2
Bay Path6-5-112-7-27-2-15-5-12.31.7
Assabet4-84-131-73-62.02.9
Monty Tech2-107-10-13-5-14-52.72.4
Nashoba Valley Tech1-112-15-11-7-11-80.65.1

Girls’ soccer

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYGF/GGA/G
Blackstone Valley8-1-110-4-37-0-23-4-13.41.7
Monty Tech7-1-211-3-36-2-25-1-13.41.5
Assabet5-4-17-7-25-42-3-22.21.5
Parker Charter4-3-26-6-41-3-25-3-22.32.1
Bay Path2-84-10-32-4-22-6-10.92.5
Nashoba Valley Tech0-92-151-71-81.24.2

Girls’ volleyball

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAY
Blackstone Valley11-117-610-37-3
Keefe Tech8-211-36-25-1
Worcester Tech8-311-96-35-6
Monty Tech5-69-94-45-5
University Park5-77-113-64-5
Assabet2-95-122-63-6
Nashoba Valley Tech0-110-160-70-9

Boys’ basketball

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Worcester Tech14-216-67-49-257.548.0
Main South13-317-58-39-260.552.4
Blackstone Valley11-513-85-58-354.651.6
Bay Path10-612-105-67-452.550.5
Keefe Tech6-96-114-42-740.949.0
Assabet6-106-143-73-749.253.8
Parker Charter5-118-126-52-748.550.1
Monty Tech4-126-144-62-849.253.8
Nashoba Valley Tech2-134-153-81-745.757.4

Girls’ basketball

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Main South15-123-214-19-158.038.6
Blackstone Valley15-121-413-18-351.637.4
Assabet11-514-77-27-556.039.2
Parker Charter11-514-78-36-447.739.4
Nashoba Valley Tech8-811-117-64-538.843.0
Monty Tech4-109-115-54-646.450.5
Worcester Tech4-114-152-72-830.346.3
Keefe Tech1-141-161-70-928.252.9
Bay Path1-153-172-81-931.049.9

Schedules and results