Wachusett League C standings

Updated: Monday, July 22, 2013, 3:56 p.m.

Baseball

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYRS/GRA/G
Lunenburg8-211-67-24-44.94.0
Tyngsborough8-213-98-35-65.03.9
Oakmont6-48-93-35-65.55.9
Narragansett3-711-105-66-46.25.4
Gardner3-711-115-56-65.66.1
Clinton2-85-142-93-54.58.4

Softball

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYRS/GRA/G
Narragansett10-018-310-18-29.82.3
Lunenburg8-214-36-28-17.34.2
Clinton5-511-84-57-37.87.1
Gardner4-66-141-75-74.99.3
Tyngsborough3-78-124-54-75.76.2
Oakmont0-101-151-60-94.111.1

Boys’ tennis

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Bromfield8-018-210-08-24.01.1
Tyngsborough6-27-84-33-52.92.1
Oakmont5-47-74-43-32.62.4
West Boylston2-62-72-30-41.93.1
Gardner0-90-100-30-70.14.9

Girls’ tennis

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Bromfield11-016-210-16-14.40.6
West Boylston8-410-58-12-42.82.2
Oakmont6-59-63-36-32.72.3
Clinton6-611-75-26-52.82.2
Tyngsborough6-67-95-22-72.22.8
Gardner3-97-113-54-62.32.7
Littleton1-111-131-50-81.13.9

Boys’ track

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Lunenburg4-04-04-00-094.348.0
Bromfield4-14-14-00-187.551.3
Oakmont2-12-11-01-181.858.8
Clinton2-23-21-02-273.871.0
Narragansett1-11-11-00-184.860.3
Gardner1-41-50-31-254.887.4
Tyngsborough0-50-50-10-436.4102.0

Girls’ track

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Lunenburg6-06-06-00-0106.839.8
Bromfield3-13-42-21-271.266.5
Oakmont2-12-21-01-274.167.4
Narragansett2-22-21-01-278.861.3
Clinton1-21-20-01-249.390.3
Tyngsborough0-30-30-00-331.3106.0
Gardner0-50-70-60-139.298.2

Boys’ cross-country

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Bromfield5-07-00-07-022.334.7
Gardner1-14-33-31-026.429.6
Tyngsborough1-12-21-11-127.330.8
Oakmont1-23-41-32-129.026.9
Narragansett1-33-102-71-333.624.4
Lunenburg0-20-30-10-234.721.3

Girls’ cross-country

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Tyngsborough2-04-02-02-020.039.0
Lunenburg2-02-0-10-02-0-122.334.7
Narragansett3-110-27-13-121.137.0
Bromfield2-34-30-14-226.629.9
Gardner0-22-42-30-131.824.3
Oakmont0-32-40-22-235.323.7

Field hockey

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYGF/GGA/G
Oakmont8-0-218-1-310-1-18-0-22.40.3
Littleton7-1-116-3-29-1-17-2-13.40.5
Narragansett6-413-5-17-26-3-12.30.8
Lunenburg2-7-110-8-24-3-16-5-11.61.3
Bromfield1-5-27-7-33-4-24-3-11.81.2
Gardner1-85-9-24-31-6-21.12.7

Boys’ golf

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAY
Narragansett8-0-110-2-17-03-2-1
Oakmont7-2-17-7-14-3-13-4
Lunenburg5-45-43-12-3
Clinton4-66-104-42-6
Gardner4-64-133-61-7
Tyngsborough0-100-160-70-9

Boys’ soccer

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYGF/GGA/G
Bromfield8-1-111-4-57-2-24-2-31.91.0
Lunenburg8-212-3-25-2-17-1-12.90.9
Tyngsborough7-312-8-25-4-17-4-11.91.6
Oakmont3-6-15-8-32-3-33-51.31.6
Tahanto2-84-12-22-6-12-6-11.63.3
Gardner1-92-14-11-81-6-10.51.3

Girls’ soccer

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYGF/GGA/G
Oakmont8-1-111-4-25-3-16-1-11.61.1
Tyngsborough5-2-211-5-27-1-14-4-12.71.0
Bromfield5-1-412-3-59-0-33-3-22.80.9
Lunenburg4-56-7-32-34-4-31.51.9
Littleton2-6-18-7-35-3-13-4-22.71.6
Gardner0-92-11-22-5-10-6-11.32.5

Boys’ basketball

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Clinton10-020-310-310-062.151.9
Gardner7-311-134-67-760.559.0
Tyngsborough5-511-105-36-760.556.5
Lunenburg5-58-85-33-557.057.8
Narragansett2-86-133-63-747.958.8
Oakmont1-94-153-81-747.854.4

Girls’ basketball

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Tyngsborough10-022-111-111-061.630.6
Gardner7-314-78-26-549.144.5
Oakmont6-412-96-56-445.444.7
Narragansett4-611-105-46-651.250.7
Lunenburg3-74-131-63-739.553.2
Clinton0-101-181-80-1035.160.5

Boys’ indoor track

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Bromfield6-07-02-05-058.132.5
Lunenburg6-18-10-18-049.940.9
Murdock3-24-20-24-050.139.2
Oakmont3-24-20-14-147.442.6
Narragansett3-34-30-24-146.044.0
Ayer Shirley2-52-51-51-043.647.2
Littleton1-63-60-63-046.344.1
Gardner1-61-60-51-135.155.5

Girls’ indoor track

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Lunenburg7-09-01-08-070.220.1
Narragansett5-16-11-15-060.229.8
Littleton5-27-20-17-162.728.1
Bromfield3-34-30-24-150.137.5
Oakmont2-33-30-33-050.038.5
Murdock2-33-30-33-041.844.3
Gardner1-61-61-60-028.956.9
Ayer Shirley0-70-70-60-116.968.7

Schedules and results