Hockomock (Kelley-Rex) standings

Updated: Monday, July 22, 2013, 3:56 p.m.

Football

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
King Philip4-110-15-05-130.111.8
Mansfield4-18-56-22-325.822.1
North Attleborough3-27-44-33-126.819.2
Franklin2-37-45-02-424.718.5
Taunton2-34-73-21-523.727.5
Attleboro0-54-71-43-323.625.6

Schedules and results