High school girls’ swimming standings

Updated: Monday, July 22, 2013, 3:53 p.m.

Bay Colony

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Barnstable1-01-00-01-092.053.0
Nantucket1-01-00-01-056.021.0
Nauset0-01-00-01-090.072.0
Taunton0-00-30-10-261.083.7
Coyle & Cassidy0-20-20-20-037.074.0
Sacred Heart--------
Bridgewater-Raynham--------

Dual County League

Large
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Lincoln-Sudbury1-11-11-10-090.078.5
Newton South2-32-31-21-187.484.2
Westford0-10-10-00-187.099.0
Bedford0-50-60-40-270.395.8
Small
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Wayland6-012-06-06-094.382.0
Concord-Carlisle2-13-20-03-290.684.6
Weston1-14-23-11-191.285.5

Eastern Independent League

Founders League

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Choate0-01-11-10-087.597.5
Westminster0-00-10-00-165.0110.0
Loomis Chaffee0-00-20-10-171.5107.5
Hotchkiss--------
Kent--------
Trinity-Pawling--------

Hockomock

Kelley-Rex
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
King Philip0-01-10-11-089.080.5
Mansfield0-00-20-10-180.592.0
Milford0-13-22-11-190.079.4
Attleboro0-10-10-10-069.088.0
North Attleborough--------
Davenport
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Canton2-03-02-01-091.074.7
Sharon1-12-21-01-282.080.0
Oliver Ames0-01-21-10-180.786.3
Foxborough0-00-10-00-156.0113.0
Stoughton0-10-10-10-059.079.0

Independent School League

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Milton Academy1-02-12-00-185.384.0
Thayer0-01-01-00-093.085.0
St. George’s0-13-13-00-184.549.0
BB&N--------
St. Paul’s--------
St. Mark’s--------
Rivers--------
Nobles--------
Middlesex--------
Lawrence Academy--------
Governor’s Academy--------
Brooks--------
Groton--------

Mid-Wach

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Tyngsborough0-02-11-11-0100.375.7
Leominster--------
Shrewsbury--------
Wachusett--------

Northeastern

Patriot

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Duxbury7-09-07-02-096.274.0
Scituate3-14-10-04-184.478.2
Hingham3-13-10-13-071.566.5
Quincy/North Quincy5-36-44-22-287.779.4
Hanover4-46-52-34-266.564.2
Rockland2-43-52-31-249.553.9
Middleborough0-30-30-30-078.397.7
Silver Lake0-40-50-10-447.467.4
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Pembroke0-40-40-10-353.572.3

Tri-Valley

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Hopkinton0-03-23-10-193.687.0
Medfield0-01-20-11-185.789.7
Holliston--------
Norton--------

Independents

 ALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Worcester Academy3-11-02-157.354.5
Norwell2-31-11-288.290.8
Arlington0-10-00-172.096.0
Randolph0-30-10-242.771.3
Doherty------
Tantasqua------

Schedules and results