High school coed swimming standings

Updated: Monday, July 22, 2013, 3:53 p.m.

Boston City League

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Latin Academy4-07-23-14-174.263.6
O'Bryant1-34-51-43-172.375.1
East Boston1-33-52-41-147.554.3

Cape Ann

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Hamilton-Wenham2-02-01-01-096.580.5
Lynnfield1-01-01-00-0102.081.0
Masconomet5-25-23-12-191.083.4
Ipswich3-43-41-32-191.092.1
North Reading1-21-20-01-285.387.0
Manchester Essex/Rockport0-40-40-20-277.3100.5

Catholic Central

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Arlington Catholic3-04-01-03-088.877.5
Austin Prep4-14-12-12-089.674.2
Archbishop Williams2-12-12-10-091.773.0
Bishop Fenwick2-22-20-12-186.080.0
Cardinal Spellman2-32-41-21-276.590.2
St. Mary’s0-21-40-11-367.682.4
Matignon0-41-60-31-369.683.3

Commonwealth

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Mystic Valley8-09-04-05-088.266.2
Greater Lowell1-01-00-01-087.080.0
Blue Hills4-34-32-22-180.379.0
Shawsheen2-22-20-12-186.881.8
Lynn Tech2-22-21-11-178.086.5
Greater Lawrence1-21-21-10-173.390.0
Northeast0-20-20-20-045.554.5
Minuteman0-70-80-50-372.387.5

Greater Boston

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Malden2-02-10-02-180.380.3
Somerville2-22-82-50-369.580.5
Cambridge0-04-03-01-089.065.5
Medford0-20-30-00-370.378.3
Everett--------

Mid-Wach

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Algonquin8-012-03-09-0103.179.4
Westborough5-29-23-26-0100.585.6
Shrewsbury5-28-33-25-192.881.4
Wachusett3-37-33-24-189.878.4
Leominster1-41-60-61-078.089.4
Nashoba0-20-40-10-372.3100.0
Bromfield0-41-50-11-481.294.8
Gardner0-50-70-30-460.097.0

Northeastern

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Marblehead7-08-04-04-0104.874.9
Peabody6-1-16-1-14-02-1-193.982.1
Beverly5-2-15-2-11-0-14-288.088.4
Lynn Classical2-32-31-21-182.893.8
Salem1-21-21-10-186.089.3
Lynn English0-30-30-20-183.796.3
Danvers0-30-30-10-281.3100.3
Revere0-30-30-20-172.793.0
Swampscott0-40-40-30-179.096.5

SWCL

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Tantasqua0-04-53-31-297.694.6
Northbridge0-03-51-42-179.586.9

Tri-Valley

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Hopkinton4-07-04-03-097.079.6
Medfield2-13-12-01-192.589.0
Ashland1-11-11-10-087.090.5
Norton0-20-20-10-174.5100.5
Holliston0-31-31-10-282.089.0

Independents

 ALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Waltham1-11-10-089.088.5
Worcester0-40-40-065.395.0
Charlestown------

Schedules and results