HIGH SCHOOL SCOREBOARD

Wednesday, September 25, 2013

Updated: Wednesday, April 16, 2014, 5:10 a.m.
 

Boys’ cross-country

 
Bay State
FINAL
Framingham26
Milton29
 
FINAL
Framingham20
Norwood36
Story
FINAL
Milton18
Norwood35
 
FINAL
Weymouth42
Brookline19
 
FINAL
Wellesley20
Natick35
 
FINAL
Braintree50
Natick15
 
FINAL
Wellesley15
Braintree50
 
FINAL
Newton North17
Walpole38
 
FINAL
Needham17
Walpole38
 
FINAL
Dedham50
Brookline15
 
FINAL
Needham30
Newton North25
 
 
Cape Ann
FINAL
Masconomet22
Pentucket35
 
FINAL
Masconomet23
Manchester Essex32
 
FINAL
Manchester Essex24
Pentucket31
 
FINAL
Ipswich44
Newburyport19
 
FINAL
Lynnfield50
Newburyport15
 
FINAL
Lynnfield26
Ipswich29
 
FINAL
North Reading21
Triton36
 
FINAL
Hamilton-Wenham15
Triton48
 
FINAL
Hamilton-Wenham21
North Reading39
 
 
Commonwealth
FINAL
Whittier50
Greater Lowell15
 
 
Dual County
FINAL
Lincoln-Sudbury21
Acton-Boxborough40
 
FINAL
Boston Latin50
Acton-Boxborough15
 
FINAL
Lincoln-Sudbury15
Boston Latin50
 
FINAL
Westford38
Newton South20
 
 
Eastern Athletic
FINAL
Bishop Feehan21
Somerset Berkley35
 
FINAL
Bishop Stang50
Coyle & Cassidy15
 
 
EIL
FINAL
Beaver Country Day23
Landmark34
 
FINAL
Pingree24
Lexington Christian31
 
 
Greater Boston
FINAL
Malden21
Somerville35
 
 
Merrimack Valley
FINAL
North Andover38
Chelmsford20
 
FINAL
North Andover32
Tewksbury23
 
FINAL
North Andover37
Methuen20
 
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Millbrook (N.Y.)25
Gunnery30
 
 
South Coast
FINAL
Fairhaven46
Dighton-Rehoboth15
Story
FINAL
Apponequet50
Dighton-Rehoboth15
 
FINAL
Fairhaven30
Apponequet27
 
 
SWCL
FINAL
Quaboag20
Northbridge35
Story
FINAL
Leicester24
Northbridge37
Story
FINAL
Quaboag22
Leicester34
Story
FINAL
Auburn21
David Prouty40
Story
FINAL
Auburn15
Bartlett48
Story
FINAL
Bartlett38
David Prouty18
Story
 
Wachusett D
FINAL
Tahanto26
Littleton29
 
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Presentation of Mary48
Mystic Valley15
 
FINAL
Southbridge26
Northbridge29
Story
FINAL
Quaboag24
Southbridge34
Story
FINAL
Cardinal Spellman32
St. Mary’s26
 
FINAL
Marian42
St. Mary’s20
 
FINAL
Martha's Vineyard31
Brockton24
 
FINAL
Minuteman20
Lynn Tech37
 
 

Girls’ cross-country

 
Bay State
FINAL
Weymouth26
Brookline31
 
FINAL
Needham20
Walpole40
 
FINAL
Newton North23
Walpole36
 
FINAL
Framingham24
Norwood31
Story
FINAL
Milton17
Norwood48
 
FINAL
Newton North34
Needham23
 
FINAL
Wellesley20
Natick39
 
FINAL
Braintree50
Natick15
 
FINAL
Wellesley15
Braintree50
 
FINAL
Framingham48
Milton15
 
FINAL
Dedham50
Brookline15
 
FINAL
Dedham50
Weymouth15
 
 
Cape Ann
FINAL
Lynnfield40
Newburyport21
 
FINAL
Ipswich32
Newburyport27
 
FINAL
Ipswich21
Lynnfield37
 
FINAL
Manchester Essex20
Pentucket36
 
FINAL
Masconomet19
Pentucket40
 
FINAL
Manchester Essex29
Masconomet26
 
FINAL
Hamilton-Wenham19
Triton42
 
FINAL
North Reading38
Triton21
 
FINAL
Hamilton-Wenham20
North Reading43
 
 
Catholic Conference
FINAL
Mt. Alvernia50
Notre Dame (Hingham)15
Story
 
Commonwealth
FINAL
Minuteman15
Lynn Tech50
 
FINAL
Whittier50
Greater Lowell15
 
 
Dual County
FINAL
Wayland43
Weston20
 
FINAL
Westford45
Newton South19
 
FINAL
Lincoln-Sudbury29
Acton-Boxborough28
 
FINAL
Boston Latin43
Acton-Boxborough18
 
FINAL
Lincoln-Sudbury17
Boston Latin44
 
 
Eastern Athletic
FINAL
Bishop Feehan15
Somerset Berkley50
 
FINAL
Bishop Stang15
Coyle & Cassidy50
 
 
EIL
FINAL
Pingree44
Newton Country Day15
 
FINAL
Newton Country Day15
Lexington Christian50
 
FINAL
Pingree21
Lexington Christian38
 
FINAL
Winsor17
Portsmouth Abbey44
 
 
Greater Boston
FINAL
Malden15
Somerville48
 
 
Merrimack Valley
FINAL
Billerica18
Central Catholic40
 
FINAL
Haverhill20
Central Catholic35
 
FINAL
Haverhill30
Billerica26
 
FINAL
Dracut25
Andover30
 
FINAL
Lowell22
Andover36
 
FINAL
Lawrence49
Andover15
 
FINAL
Dracut15
Lawrence45
 
FINAL
Dracut30
Lowell26
 
FINAL
Lowell15
Lawrence50
 
FINAL
North Andover31
Chelmsford26
 
FINAL
North Andover25
Tewksbury31
 
FINAL
North Andover25
Methuen32
 
 
South Coast
FINAL
Fairhaven26
Dighton-Rehoboth29
Story
FINAL
Apponequet35
Dighton-Rehoboth22
 
FINAL
Fairhaven21
Apponequet35
 
 
SWCL
FINAL
Leicester37
Northbridge21
Story
FINAL
Quaboag43
Northbridge15
Story
FINAL
Leicester31
Quaboag28
Story
FINAL
Auburn17
David Prouty45
Story
FINAL
Auburn24
Bartlett32
Story
FINAL
Bartlett20
David Prouty37
Story
FINAL
Shepherd Hill17
Grafton41
Story
FINAL
Shepherd Hill16
Tantasqua47
Story
FINAL
Tantasqua34
Grafton21
Story
 
Wachusett D
FINAL
Tahanto35
Littleton21
 
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Presentation of Mary33
Mystic Valley22
 
FINAL
Southbridge38
Northbridge17
Story
FINAL
Quaboag35
Southbridge20
Story
FINAL
Cardinal Spellman22
St. Mary’s33
 
FINAL
Marian50
St. Mary’s15
 
 

Field hockey

 
Atlantic Coast
FINAL
Nauset0
Falmouth3
 
FINAL
No. 9 Sandwich6
Plymouth South0
 
 
Central Mass.
FINAL
St. Peter-Marian0
Holy Name1
Story
 
Colonial
FINAL
Monty Tech5
North Brookfield1
Story
 
Dual Valley
FINAL
Blackstone-Millville0
Sutton1
Story
FINAL
Hopedale4
Douglas0
 
 
EIL
FINAL
Berwick3
Bancroft0
Story
FINAL
Dana Hall1
Pingree0
 
 
Inter-High
FINAL
Doherty0
Worcester South4
Story
 
ISL
FINAL
St. Mark’s1
Brooks0
 
FINAL
St. Paul’s1
Middlesex5
 
FINAL
Governor’s Academy1
St. George’s0
Story
FINAL — OT
Thayer1
Milton Academy2
 
FINAL
BB&N1
Nobles7
 
 
Merrimack Valley
FINAL
Haverhill0
North Andover4
 
FINAL
Lawrence0
Andover5
Story
FINAL
Tewksbury0
No. 15 Chelmsford5
 
FINAL
Lowell0
Central Catholic4
 
FINAL
Dracut1
Methuen5
 
 
Midland A
FINAL
Algonquin3
Groton-Dunstable2
Story
FINAL
Wachusett1
Shrewsbury3
Story
 
Midland B
FINAL
Fitchburg1
Hudson2
Story
FINAL
North Middlesex0
Marlborough2
Story
FINAL
Westborough1
Nashoba4
Story
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Athol1
Palmer2
 
FINAL
Pomfret2
Southfield1
 
FINAL — OT
Hotchkiss2
Williston Northampton1
 
FINAL
Canterbury3
Hamden Hall Country Day2
 
FINAL
Taft3
Gunnery4
 
FINAL
New Hampton6
Tilton0
 
FINAL
Holderness7
Proctor0
 
 
Northeastern
FINAL
Swampscott4
Revere1
Story
FINAL
Marblehead1
Danvers2
 
 
Patriot
FINAL
Hanover1
No. 14 Duxbury8
 
 
South Coast
FINAL
Old Rochester3
Case2
Story
FINAL
Bourne0
Dighton-Rehoboth6
 
FINAL
No. 4 Apponequet6
Fairhaven0
Story
 
South Shore
FINAL
Carver2
Norwell2
Story
FINAL
No. 12 Monomoy3
Mashpee0
 
FINAL
Hull0
Cohasset6
 
 
SWCL
FINAL
Auburn7
Leicester0
Story
FINAL
Grafton0
Uxbridge0
Story
FINAL
Tantasqua1
Oxford1
Story
 
Tri-Valley
FINAL
Ashland0
Hopkinton1
 
FINAL
Dover-Sherborn1
Medfield0
 
FINAL
Bellingham0
Medway5
 
 
Wachusett C
FINAL
Gardner2
Narragansett4
Story
FINAL
Oakmont0
Bromfield3
Story
FINAL
Lunenburg0
Littleton5
Story
 
Wachusett D
FINAL
Maynard0
Tyngsborough6
 
FINAL
Clinton4
Murdock1
 
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Tahanto0
David Prouty1
Story
FINAL
Notre Dame (Worcester)8
Shepherd Hill0
Story
FINAL
Quaboag1
East Longmeadow0
 
FINAL
Northbridge1
Blackstone Valley2
Story
FINAL
Assabet7
Southbridge1
Story
FINAL
Bishop Fenwick2
Martha's Vineyard0
 
FINAL
Hingham0
Notre Dame (Hingham)2
 
FINAL
Lincoln-Sudbury0
No. 5 Watertown2
Story
FINAL
Winsor2
Rivers1
Story
FINAL
Malden0
Salem2
 
 

Boys’ golf

 
Bay State
FINAL
Wellesley71.5
Natick36.5
 
 
Cape Ann
FINAL
North Reading151
Masconomet155
 
FINAL
Saugus0
North Reading3
 
FINAL
Amesbury138
Manchester Essex166
 
 
Catholic Central
FINAL
St. Mary’s181
Bishop Fenwick144
 
FINAL
Arlington Catholic195
Archbishop Williams178
 
 
Central Mass.
FINAL
Holy Name220
St. John’s (Shrewsbury)185
Story
 
Colonial
FINAL
Shawsheen170
Assabet165
Story
FINAL
Nashoba Valley Tech165
Bay Path186
Story
FINAL
Blackstone Valley173
Minuteman171
Story
 
Dual County
FINAL
Acton-Boxborough70
Weston101
Story
FINAL
Boston Latin41
Weston81
 
FINAL
Bedford42
Concord-Carlisle117
 
 
Eastern Athletic
FINAL
Martha's Vineyard284
Bishop Stang266
Story
 
Hockomock
FINAL
Sharon166
Foxborough171
 
FINAL
Taunton169
Mansfield160
 
 
Middlesex (Freedom)
FINAL
Melrose32.5
Wilmington39.5
 
 
Middlesex (Liberty)
FINAL
Belmont32
Lexington40
Story
 
Midland A
FINAL
North Middlesex194
Wachusett189
Story
FINAL
Leominster213
Algonquin190
Story
 
Midland B
FINAL
Quabbin21.5
Hudson32.5
Story
FINAL
Nashoba27
Westborough27
Story
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Westfield Tech6.5
Turners Falls17.5
 
 
Northeastern
FINAL
Winthrop49
Salem23
 
 
Patriot
FINAL
Silver Lake37
Scituate35
 
FINAL
Duxbury40
Hanover32
 
FINAL
Pembroke270
Hingham218
 
FINAL
North Quincy307
Whitman-Hanson228
Story
FINAL
Hingham215
North Quincy277
 
 
South Coast
FINAL
Apponequet174
Dighton-Rehoboth159
 
FINAL
Old Rochester164
Greater New Bedford154
 
 
South Shore
FINAL
Rockland16
Norwell38
Story
FINAL
East Bridgewater15.5
Abington38.5
 
FINAL
Cohasset26.5
Mashpee27.5
 
 
SWCL
FINAL
Auburn0
Northbridge9
Story
FINAL
Shepherd Hill8.5
Oxford0.5
Story
FINAL
Uxbridge9
Bartlett0
Story
FINAL
Grafton8
Quaboag1
Story
FINAL
Leicester0
Tantasqua9
Story
 
Tri-Valley
FINAL
Norton233
Bellingham259
Story
FINAL
Medway255
Hopkinton236
 
 
Wachusett C
FINAL
Narragansett28.5
Clinton25.5
Story
FINAL
Tyngsborough24.5
Gardner29.5
Story
FINAL
Oakmont27
Lunenburg27
 
 
Wachusett D
FINAL
Maynard12
Littleton42
Story
FINAL
Tahanto19
Bromfield35
Story
FINAL
West Boylston42
Ayer Shirley13
Story
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Worcester Tech202
Doherty187
Story
FINAL
Millbury1
Sutton8
Story
FINAL
Wakefield29
Reading43
 
FINAL
Xaverian230
Bridgewater-Raynham243
Story
FINAL
Central Catholic241
St. John’s Prep233
 
FINAL
Watertown30
Winchester42
 
FINAL
Coyle & Cassidy171
Cardinal Spellman176
Story
FINAL
Marblehead239
BC High222
 
FINAL
Pope John Paul II113
Bourne136
Story
FINAL
Norwood52
Milton56
Story
FINAL
Portsmouth Abbey4
Landmark2
 
FINAL
Portsmouth Abbey2
Berwick4
 
 

Boys’ soccer

 
Boston City
FINAL
East Boston0
Dorchester3
Story
FINAL
Boston International1
Madison Park2
Story
FINAL
Snowden0
Charlestown4
Story
FINAL
West Roxbury1
Burke9
 
 
Cape Ann
FINAL
Hamilton-Wenham1
Georgetown1
 
FINAL
Pentucket6
Amesbury0
Story
FINAL
Ipswich3
Newburyport1
Story
FINAL
Saugus2
Rockport4
 
FINAL
North Reading2
Manchester Essex0
Story
FINAL
Triton2
Lynnfield0
 
 
Catholic Central
FINAL
Bishop Fenwick3
Archbishop Williams2
 
FINAL
Austin Prep2
Cardinal Spellman3
 
FINAL
Cathedral1
Pope John4
Story
FINAL
Lowell Catholic5
St. Joseph’s Prep1
Story
FINAL
Marian2
Cristo Rey2
 
 
Catholic Conference
FINAL
Xaverian0
No. 8 BC High2
Story
FINAL
No. 4 St. John’s Prep6
Catholic Memorial1
Story
 
Central Mass.
FINAL
Holy Name1
St. John’s (Shrewsbury)1
Story
 
Colonial
FINAL
Nashoba Valley Tech1
Assabet9
Story
FINAL
Keefe Tech1
Blackstone Valley2
Story
FINAL
Bay Path2
Parker Charter2
Story
 
Commonwealth
FINAL
Minuteman1
Shawsheen5
Story
FINAL
North Shore0
Mystic Valley3
Story
 
Dual County
FINAL
No. 14 Concord-Carlisle3
No. 20 Bedford0
 
FINAL
Westford1
Newton South2
 
FINAL
Waltham0
No. 16 Acton-Boxborough5
 
FINAL
Weston1
Boston Latin1
 
 
EIL
FINAL
Concord Academy1
Bancroft1
Story
FINAL
Berwick0
Beaver Country Day3
 
 
ISL
FINAL
Milton Academy0
Thayer1
 
FINAL
Groton0
Belmont Hill0
 
FINAL
Lawrence Academy4
Roxbury Latin2
 
FINAL
Governor’s Academy0
St. George’s2
 
FINAL
Nobles1
BB&N3
 
 
Mayflower
FINAL
Upper Cape3
Norfolk Aggie0
 
FINAL
Diman6
Blue Hills1
 
FINAL
West Bridgewater2
Bishop Connolly1
 
FINAL
Sacred Heart4
Westport1
 
FINAL
Tri-County1
Bristol-Plymouth2
 
FINAL
Old Colony0
Southeastern2
 
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Tabor0
Worcester Academy7
Story
FINAL
Pomfret1
Williston Northampton0
 
FINAL
Phillips Andover4
Holderness1
 
FINAL
Watkinson0
Marianapolis7
 
FINAL
Cushing3
New Hampton0
 
FINAL
Winchendon0
Phillips Exeter8
 
FINAL
Proctor0
Brewster Academy3
 
FINAL
McCann Tech4
Mt. Everett0
 
 
Northeastern
FINAL
Peabody2
Beverly0
 
FINAL
Danvers1
Marblehead3
Story
FINAL
Lynn Classical5
Salem2
 
FINAL
Revere4
Lynn English1
 
 
South Coast
FINAL
Old Rochester4
Bourne1
 
FINAL
Fairhaven0
Case3
 
FINAL
Wareham0
Apponequet7
 
FINAL
Dighton-Rehoboth0
Seekonk1
 
 
SWCL
FINAL
Auburn3
Leicester2
Story
FINAL
Uxbridge1
Grafton7
Story
FINAL
Quaboag0
Bartlett1
Story
FINAL
Northbridge0
Millbury1
Story
FINAL
Tantasqua8
Oxford1
Story
 
Tri-Valley
FINAL
Hopkinton0
No. 10 Medway2
Story
FINAL
Norton2
Westwood0
 
FINAL
Dover-Sherborn0
No. 17 Holliston3
 
 
Wachusett C
FINAL
Fitchburg0
Tyngsborough5
 
FINAL
Lunenburg5
Tahanto1
Story
FINAL
Oakmont1
Gardner0
Story
 
Wachusett D
5:00 P.M.
Murdock
Ayer Shirley
 
 
Worcester County
FINAL
St. Mary's (Worcester)0
Advanced Math and Science11
Story
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Maynard0
No. 13 Lincoln-Sudbury4
 
FINAL
Doherty1
Blackstone-Millville0
Story
FINAL
North Brookfield0
David Prouty2
Story
FINAL
No. 5 Masconomet1
No. 1 Somerville2
Story
FINAL
Worcester South2
Marlborough3
Story
FINAL
St. Bernard’s2
Littleton0
Story
FINAL
Abby Kelley Foster1
South Shore Charter1
 
FINAL
Shepherd Hill0
Worcester North2
Story
FINAL
Burncoat4
Southbridge0
 
FINAL
Brimmer & May1
Dexter0
Story
FINAL
Bradford Christian4
Pingree0
 
FINAL
Landmark3
Chapel Hill3
 
FINAL
Sturgis West1
South Shore Christian/South Shore Voc-Tech1
 
FINAL
Cambridge1
Malden Catholic0
 
FINAL
Franklin County Tech2
Monty Tech6
 
 

Girls’ soccer

 
Boston City
FINAL
Dorchester0
East Boston4
 
FINAL
Brighton1
Latin Academy1
 
FINAL
Madison Park0
New Mission7
 
 
Cape Ann
FINAL
North Reading2
Manchester Essex3
Story
FINAL
Georgetown0
Hamilton-Wenham2
 
FINAL
Ipswich0
Newburyport4
 
 
Catholic Central
FINAL
Archbishop Williams0
Bishop Fenwick2
 
FINAL
No. 14 Cardinal Spellman2
No. 5 Austin Prep0
Story
FINAL
No. 7 St. Mary’s7
Matignon1
Story
FINAL
Pope John6
St. Clement0
 
FINAL
St. Joseph’s Prep0
No. 20 Lowell Catholic3
Story
 
Colonial
3:30 P.M.
Parker Charter
Bay Path
 
 
Commonwealth
FINAL
North Shore1
Mystic Valley0
 
 
Dual County
FINAL
Weston2
Boston Latin2
 
FINAL
Bedford1
No. 15 Concord-Carlisle1
Story
FINAL
No. 11 Acton-Boxborough5
Waltham0
 
FINAL
Newton South1
Westford5
 
 
EIL
FINAL
Dana Hall0
Pingree7
Story
 
Hockomock
FINAL
Mansfield6
Stoughton0
Story
 
ISL
FINAL
St. Mark’s0
Brooks3
Story
FINAL
Governor’s Academy4
St. George’s0
Story
FINAL
BB&N0
Nobles3
 
FINAL
Milton Academy1
Thayer0
Story
 
Mayflower
FINAL
Norfolk Aggie1
Upper Cape2
 
FINAL
Blue Hills0
Diman2
 
FINAL
Bishop Connolly0
West Bridgewater4
 
FINAL
Bristol-Plymouth3
Tri-County1
 
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Worcester Academy2
Deerfield1
Story
FINAL
Marianapolis9
Williams (Conn.)0
 
FINAL
Williston Northampton0
Hotchkiss1
 
FINAL
Wilbraham & Monson2
Tabor6
Story
FINAL
Southfield1
Cushing0
 
FINAL
Tilton0
Kimball Union1
 
FINAL
Holderness0
Phillips Exeter5
 
FINAL
New Hampton6
Vermont Academy1
Story
FINAL
Proctor0
Brewster Academy5
 
FINAL
Hopkins8
Putnam0
 
 
Northeastern
FINAL
Lynn English1
Revere0
 
FINAL
Swampscott1
Winthrop1
 
FINAL
Marblehead2
Danvers4
 
FINAL
No. 17 Peabody0
No. 4 Beverly0
 
 
South Coast
FINAL
Seekonk0
Dighton-Rehoboth2
 
FINAL
Apponequet6
Wareham0
 
FINAL
Bourne1
Old Rochester0
 
 
SWCL
FINAL
Leicester0
Auburn6
Story
FINAL
Northbridge5
Millbury1
Story
FINAL
Bartlett2
Quaboag5
Story
FINAL
Oxford0
Tantasqua5
Story
FINAL
Grafton2
Uxbridge5
Story
 
Tri-Valley
FINAL
Medfield2
Bellingham0
 
FINAL
Westwood3
Norton1
Story
FINAL
Holliston2
Dover-Sherborn1
 
FINAL
Millis3
Ashland0
 
 
Wachusett C
FINAL
Oakmont5
Gardner1
Story
FINAL
Littleton1
Lunenburg2
Story
FINAL
Tyngsborough5
Fitchburg0
Story
 
Wachusett D
FINAL
Narragansett2
West Boylston2
 
FINAL
Murdock0
Ayer Shirley8
Story
FINAL
Clinton0
Maynard6
Story
 
Worcester County
FINAL
Trivium5
North Central Charter2
 
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Monty Tech1
Whitinsville Christian0
Story
FINAL
North Brookfield1
David Prouty2
Story
FINAL
Blackstone-Millville2
Doherty0
 
FINAL
Bancroft1
Winchendon2
 
FINAL
Pomfret0
Groton1
Story
FINAL
Plymouth North6
Sacred Heart1
Story
FINAL
No. 3 Lincoln-Sudbury4
Lexington3
Story
FINAL
South Shore Christian5
Sturgis West3
 
FINAL
Newton Country Day2
Montrose2
 
FINAL
Arlington Catholic1
Ursuline1
Story
FINAL
No. 13 Oliver Ames6
South Boston0
Story
FINAL
Landmark0
Berwick6
 
 
FINAL
Cambridge3
Lowell2
 
FINAL
O'Bryant0
Mt. Alvernia6
 
 

Girls’ swimming

 
Nonleague
FINAL
Belmont84
Andover101
 
 

Girls’ volleyball

 
Atlantic Coast
FINAL
Dennis-Yarmouth3
Nauset0
Story
FINAL
Falmouth0
No. 18 Plymouth South3
 
 
Big Three
FINAL
No. 9 New Bedford3
Durfee0
 
 
Boston City
FINAL
O'Bryant3
West Roxbury0
 
FINAL
Snowden0
Boston English3
 
 
Cape Ann
FINAL
Hamilton-Wenham0
Masconomet3
Story
FINAL
Saugus0
North Reading3
 
FINAL
Revere0
Peabody3
Story
 
Catholic Conference
FINAL
Ursuline3
Fontbonne1
Story
 
Dual County
FINAL
Newton South2
Acton-Boxborough3
 
FINAL
Lincoln-Sudbury3
Westford1
 
FINAL
Wayland3
Waltham0
 
FINAL
Weston3
Bedford1
 
 
Dual Valley
FINAL
Hopedale3
Douglas0
Story
FINAL
Nipmuc0
Whitinsville Christian3
Story
 
EIL
FINAL
Dana Hall3
Pingree0
 
 
Greater Boston
FINAL
Malden0
Medford3
 
FINAL
Cambridge3
Everett1
Story
 
Hockomock
FINAL
No. 15 Canton3
Sharon0
Story
FINAL
King Philip3
Attleboro0
 
FINAL
North Attleborough0
Franklin3
 
FINAL
Oliver Ames2
Stoughton3
Story
FINAL
Foxborough0
Milford3
Story
FINAL
Mansfield3
Taunton1
 
 
Mass. Charter
FINAL
Pacific Rim Charter0
KIPP Academy3
 
 
Merrimack Valley
FINAL
Dracut0
Methuen3
 
FINAL
Haverhill0
No. 10 North Andover3
 
FINAL
Lowell0
No. 11 Andover3
Story
FINAL
Lawrence0
Billerica3
 
FINAL
Central Catholic3
Tewksbury0
 
 
Middlesex
FINAL
No. 5 Melrose3
Wilmington0
 
FINAL
Reading0
Lexington3
 
FINAL
Stoneham3
Wakefield0
 
FINAL
Winchester3
Woburn0
 
FINAL
Burlington3
Watertown0
 
FINAL
Belmont3
Arlington1
 
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Danvers0
Lynn Classical3
 
FINAL
Swampscott3
Winthrop0
 
FINAL
Wilbraham & Monson0
Worcester Academy3
Story
FINAL
Pomfret3
Williston Northampton0
 
FINAL
Berkshire0
Taft3
Story
FINAL
Mahar1
Athol3
 
FINAL
Springfield Sci-Tech3
Dean Tech0
 
 
Old Colony
FINAL
Dartmouth0
No. 1 Barnstable3
Story
 
Patriot
FINAL
No. 20 Quincy3
Hanover0
 
FINAL
Pembroke3
Middleborough1
 
FINAL
No. 16 Duxbury3
No. 8 North Quincy2
Story
FINAL
Whitman-Hanson1
Hingham3
Story
 
South Coast
FINAL
Seekonk3
Dighton-Rehoboth0
 
FINAL
Case2
No. 17 Fairhaven3
 
5:00 P.M.
Apponequet
Wareham
 
FINAL
No. 14 Bourne3
Old Rochester0
 
 
Tri-Valley
5:30 P.M.
Bellingham
Medway
 
FINAL
No. 19 Hopkinton3
Millis0
 
FINAL
Holliston0
Norton3
 
 
Nonleague
FINAL
No. 12 Lynnfield0
No. 4 Bishop Fenwick3
Story
FINAL
Marshfield3
Sandwich1
 
FINAL
Silver Lake3
Rockland0
 
FINAL
Brockton3
Bridgewater-Raynham0
 
FINAL
Milton0
Archbishop Williams3
Story
FINAL
Greater New Bedford3
Bristol-Plymouth2
 
FINAL
Clinton0
North Middlesex3
Story
FINAL
Marlborough3
Shepherd Hill0
Story
FINAL
Worcester Tech2
Burncoat3
 
FINAL
Worcester North3
St. Peter-Marian0
Story
FINAL
Shrewsbury3
Doherty0
Story
FINAL
Chapel Hill0
Newton Country Day3
 
FINAL
Worcester South0
Tantasqua3
Story
FINAL
Fitchburg3
St. Bernard’s0
Story
FINAL
Monty Tech2
Nashoba3
Story
FINAL
Learning Center0
Beaver Country Day3
 
FINAL
Framingham0
Concord-Carlisle3
 
FINAL
Randolph3
Dorchester0
 

To report a score, e-mail the Globe sports department

Schedules and results