HIGH SCHOOL SCOREBOARD

Friday, September 27, 2013

Updated: Wednesday, May 14, 2014, 5:10 a.m.
 

Football

 
AA
FINAL
Holyoke0
Springfield Central49
 
FINAL
Putnam22
Westfield35
 
FINAL
West Springfield28
Minnechaug14
 
 
Atlantic Coast
FINAL
Dennis-Yarmouth20
Nauset21
Story
FINAL
Falmouth6
Marshfield44
 
FINAL
No. 15 Plymouth South21
Plymouth North14
Story
 
Bay State
FINAL
Framingham6
Weymouth39
Story
FINAL
Newton North12
No. 17 Needham41
Story
FINAL
Wellesley21
No. 2 Natick35
Story
FINAL
No. 11 Walpole49
Dedham20
Story
 
Berkshire
FINAL
Lee0
Wahconah24
 
FINAL
Mt. Greylock28
Pittsfield6
 
 
Boston City
FINAL
East Boston0
Madison Park28
Story
FINAL
South Boston12
West Roxbury40
Story
FINAL at White Stadium, Boston
Boston English16
Latin Academy36
Story
FINAL
Burke16
O'Bryant32
Story
FINAL
New Mission0
Dorchester40
Story
 
Cape Ann
FINAL
Saugus14
Masconomet35
Story
FINAL
North Reading7
Newburyport35
Story
FINAL
Georgetown12
Manchester Essex28
Story
 
Catholic Central
FINAL
Bishop Fenwick46
Arlington Catholic14
Story
FINAL
Archbishop Williams7
Cardinal Spellman21
Story
 
Colonial
FINAL
Keefe Tech6
Quaboag31
Story
FINAL
Nashoba Valley Tech6
Assabet38
Story
FINAL
Bay Path21
Monty Tech22
Story
 
Dual County
FINAL
Westford24
Acton-Boxborough48
Story
FINAL
Newton South7
No. 16 Lincoln-Sudbury32
Story
FINAL
Concord-Carlisle8
Bedford7
Story
FINAL
Weston13
Wayland33
Story
 
Eastern Athletic
FINAL
Bishop Feehan9
Martha's Vineyard6
Story
 
Greater Boston
FINAL
Cambridge28
Somerville26
Story
 
Hockomock
FINAL
Stoughton41
Milford20
Story
FINAL
No. 18 North Attleborough14
No. 6 Mansfield35
Story
FINAL
No. 13 King Philip41
Taunton6
Story
FINAL
Franklin20
Attleboro37
Story
 
Intercounty
FINAL
Athol22
Ludlow6
 
FINAL
Cathedral (Springfield)44
Mahar26
 
FINAL
Frontier8
Turners Falls31
 
 
Mayflower
FINAL
Bristol-Plymouth13
Diman14
Story
 
Merrimack Valley
FINAL
No. 10 Central Catholic26
No. 19 Andover7
Story
FINAL
No. 14 Tewksbury34
North Andover13
Story
FINAL
Haverhill26
Lawrence12
Story
FINAL
Billerica6
No. 8 Lowell32
Story
 
Mid-Wach
FINAL
Algonquin20
North Middlesex33
Story
FINAL
Nashoba14
Wachusett0
Story
FINAL
Groton-Dunstable14
Marlborough40
Story
FINAL
Westborough27
Hudson28
Story
FINAL
Clinton25
Oakmont28
Story
FINAL
Gardner29
Quabbin27
Story
FINAL
Murdock6
Littleton52
Story
FINAL
West Boylston20
Lunenburg13
Story
 
Middlesex
FINAL
Arlington17
No. 4 Reading14
Story
FINAL
Winchester21
Woburn27
Story
FINAL
Lexington42
Belmont27
Story
FINAL
Stoneham14
Watertown16
Story
FINAL
Burlington41
Wilmington7
Story
FINAL
Melrose14
Wakefield17
Story
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Hartford (Vt.)32
Bellows Free Academy (Vt.)17
 
FINAL
Patterson (Md.)6
Dunbar (Md.)42
 
FINAL
Canterbury21
Wilbraham & Monson21
 
FINAL
Tolman (R.I.)6
La Salle (R.I.)41
 
FINAL
Aquinas Institute (N.Y.)37
Barrington (R.I.)41
 
FINAL
Salem (N.H.)0
Bedford (N.H.)30
 
 
Northeastern
FINAL
Salem14
Lynn Classical41
Story
FINAL
Winthrop30
Revere13
Story
FINAL
Danvers20
Peabody14
Story
FINAL
Beverly14
Gloucester18
Story
 
Patriot
FINAL
Whitman-Hanson21
Quincy33
Story
 
South Coast
FINAL
Wareham6
Dighton-Rehoboth51
Story
FINAL
Case14
Bourne30
Story
FINAL
Fairhaven14
Seekonk49
Story
FINAL
Greater New Bedford12
Old Rochester35
Story
 
South Shore
FINAL
Carver8
Mashpee14
Story
FINAL
Hull12
Cohasset42
Story
FINAL
Monomoy8
Norwell34
Story
 
Suburban
FINAL
Amherst-Pelham20
Commerce34
 
 
SWCL
FINAL
Leicester15
Bartlett0
Story
FINAL
David Prouty42
Millbury12
Story
FINAL
Southbridge24
Oxford19
Story
 
Tri-County
FINAL
Pioneer Valley Regional40
Dean Tech14
 
FINAL
Palmer0
Mohawk Trail44
 
FINAL
McCann Tech42
Smith Voc.0
 
 
Tri-Valley
FINAL
Westwood35
Medfield7
Story
FINAL
Holliston35
Hopkinton26
Story
FINAL
Norton13
Medway28
Story
FINAL
Ashland6
Millis/Hopedale31
Story
FINAL
Bellingham19
Dover-Sherborn35
Story
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Leominster41
Shepherd Hill14
Story
FINAL
Catholic Memorial12
No. 9 Brockton26
Story
FINAL
Durfee0
Bishop Stang8
Story
FINAL
No. 1 Xaverian14
No. 20 Barnstable15
Story
FINAL
Malden Catholic6
Malden27
Story
FINAL
Apponequet21
Dartmouth26
Story
FINAL at Foley Stadium, Worcester
Holy Name47
Worcester South20
Story
FINAL
Doherty33
Tantasqua7
Story
FINAL
Burncoat2
Ayer Shirley21
Story
 
 

Boys’ cross-country

 
SWCL
FINAL
Uxbridge15
Millbury50
Story
FINAL
Oxford18
Millbury37
Story
FINAL
Uxbridge18
Oxford34
Story
 

Girls’ cross-country

 
SWCL
FINAL
Uxbridge31
Millbury24
Story
FINAL
Oxford37
Millbury22
Story
FINAL
Uxbridge26
Oxford33
Story
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Burncoat26
Notre Dame (Worcester)30
Story
FINAL
Notre Dame (Worcester)24
Doherty26
Story
FINAL
Nashoba Valley Tech42
Greater Lawrence17
 
 

Field hockey

 
Bay State
FINAL
Newton North1
Framingham2
 
 
Cape Ann
FINAL
No. 6 Masconomet2
No. 18 Lynnfield1
 
FINAL
Pentucket0
Ipswich2
Story
 
Central Mass.
FINAL
St. Peter-Marian0
Notre Dame (Worcester)5
Story
 
Dual Valley
FINAL
Blackstone-Millville0
Nipmuc2
Story
FINAL
Sutton1
Hopedale5
Story
 
EIL
FINAL
Bancroft0
Pingree1
Story
FINAL
Newton Country Day4
Portsmouth Abbey0
 
 
Greater Boston
FINAL
Malden1
Everett1
 
 
Merrimack Valley
FINAL
Lawrence0
Lowell3
 
 
Middlesex (Freedom)
FINAL
Wilmington0
No. 5 Watertown2
Story
FINAL
Wakefield2
Melrose2
 
FINAL
Burlington0
Stoneham1
 
 
Middlesex (Liberty)
FINAL
Belmont2
No. 17 Lexington0
Story
FINAL
Woburn0
Arlington6
 
FINAL
Reading7
Winchester3
 
 
Midland A
FINAL
Quabbin1
Algonquin1
Story
FINAL
Groton-Dunstable1
Wachusett2
Story
 
Midland B
FINAL
Marlborough2
Fitchburg0
 
FINAL
Nashoba2
North Middlesex1
Story
FINAL
Westborough2
Hudson1
Story
 
Northeastern
FINAL
No. 11 Beverly8
Salem0
Story
FINAL
Marblehead0
Swampscott2
Story
 
Patriot
FINAL
Silver Lake1
Hanover4
Story
FINAL
No. 14 Duxbury5
Hingham0
Story
 
South Coast
FINAL
Seekonk3
Bourne0
 
FINAL
Case0
No. 4 Apponequet6
Story
FINAL
Old Rochester0
Dighton-Rehoboth0
 
 
SWCL
FINAL
Tantasqua0
Grafton1
Story
FINAL
Shepherd Hill0
Auburn5
Story
 
Tri-Valley
FINAL
Medfield3
Ashland0
Story
FINAL
Hopkinton0
Bellingham0
 
FINAL
Medway2
Westwood2
 
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Leominster1
St. Bernard’s0
Story
FINAL
Narragansett3
Tyngsborough1
 
FINAL
Douglas2
Blackstone Valley1
Story
FINAL
Longmeadow4
Quaboag1
Story
FINAL
Tahanto1
Littleton5
Story
FINAL
Bromfield3
Murdock1
Story
FINAL
Southbridge0
Doherty5
Story
FINAL
Worcester South9
Worcester North0
Story
FINAL
No. 13 Oliver Ames8
Brockton0
 
FINAL
Phillips Andover3
Brooks1
 
FINAL
Notre Dame (Hingham)4
Marshfield1
Story
FINAL
Barnstable1
No. 12 Monomoy2
 
FINAL
Brookline2
Ursuline1
 
FINAL
Sturgis East0
Nauset7
 
 

Boys’ golf

 
Cape Ann
FINAL
Pentucket92
Triton161
 
 
Colonial
FINAL
Monty Tech180
Northeast171
Story
 
EIL
FINAL
Berwick3.5
Pingree2.5
Story
 
Hockomock
FINAL
North Attleborough166
Franklin157
 
 
Mayflower
FINAL
South Shore Voc-Tech3
Norfolk Aggie6
 
 
Midland B
FINAL
Marlborough24.5
Groton-Dunstable29.5
Story
 
South Coast
FINAL
Greater New Bedford107
Fairhaven110
 
 
SWCL
FINAL
Leicester165
Millbury184
Story
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Sutton8.5
Oxford0.5
Story
FINAL
Wachusett181
Holy Name191
Story
FINAL
Shrewsbury197
St. John’s (Shrewsbury)202
Story
FINAL
Reading31.5
Burlington40.5
Story
FINAL
St. Bernard’s203
Leominster224
Story
FINAL
Tewksbury118
North Reading164
Story
FINAL
North Middlesex34
Gardner20
Story
FINAL
Belmont10.5
Andover9.5
 
FINAL
Durfee1
Westport8
 
 

Boys’ soccer

 
Atlantic Coast
FINAL
Marshfield1
Dennis-Yarmouth0
Story
FINAL
Falmouth0
Nauset6
 
 
Boston City
FINAL
Madison Park1
Dorchester1
 
FINAL
Boston English3
West Roxbury7
 
 
Cape Ann
FINAL
Amesbury0
No. 5 Masconomet8
Story
FINAL
Rockport1
Hamilton-Wenham1
 
FINAL
Lynnfield1
Pentucket4
Story
FINAL
Georgetown0
North Reading0
 
FINAL
Ipswich1
Triton2
 
 
Catholic Central
FINAL
Archbishop Williams3
Marian1
 
 
Central Mass.
FINAL
Holy Name3
St. Peter-Marian0
Story
 
Commonwealth
FINAL
Chelsea4
Northeast1
Story
FINAL
Minuteman1
Mystic Valley2
 
 
Dual County
FINAL
Weston2
Westford1
 
FINAL
No. 20 Bedford3
Waltham0
 
FINAL
No. 16 Acton-Boxborough2
Boston Latin0
 
 
EIL
4:30 P.M.
Bancroft
Pingree
 
FINAL
Landmark0
Portsmouth Abbey3
 
 
Greater Boston
FINAL
No. 1 Somerville1
Cambridge0
Story
FINAL
Medford1
Malden5
 
 
Hockomock
FINAL
Stoughton0
Milford2
 
FINAL
North Attleborough1
Mansfield3
 
FINAL
Franklin2
King Philip2
Story
FINAL
Canton0
Foxborough0
Story
 
Mayflower
FINAL
Holbrook1
West Bridgewater8
Story
FINAL
Diman9
Tri-County2
 
FINAL
Westport3
Bishop Connolly0
 
FINAL
Southeastern4
Blue Hills1
 
FINAL
Bristol-Plymouth2
Old Colony1
 
 
MBIL
FINAL
Chapel Hill0
Waring4
Story
 
Midland A
FINAL
Wachusett2
Leominster0
Story
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Palmer2
Athol2
 
3:30 P.M.
Smith Academy
Mahar
 
FINAL
South Shore Christian/South Shore Voc-Tech8
New Testament0
 
FINAL
Suffield1
Hotchkiss2
 
FINAL
McCann Tech6
Smith Voc.1
 
FINAL
St. Mary (Westfield)4
Pathfinder0
 
FINAL
Westfield Tech3
Pioneer Valley Christian0
 
 
Northeastern
FINAL
Gloucester1
Beverly3
Story
FINAL
Marblehead2
Revere2
 
FINAL
Winthrop0
Peabody5
 
 
Patriot
FINAL
Middleborough0
Whitman-Hanson4
 
 
South Coast
FINAL
Old Rochester2
Case0
 
FINAL
Fairhaven1
Apponequet4
 
FINAL
Dighton-Rehoboth1
Bourne0
Story
FINAL
Wareham0
Greater New Bedford6
 
 
SWCL
FINAL
Tantasqua1
Grafton1
Story
FINAL
Shepherd Hill3
Auburn1
 
FINAL
Oxford1
Uxbridge4
Story
 
Tri-Valley
FINAL
No. 17 Holliston2
No. 10 Medway2
Story
FINAL
Millis1
Dover-Sherborn4
 
FINAL
Westwood0
Hopkinton3
 
FINAL
Norton6
Bellingham0
 
 
Worcester County
FINAL
North Central Charter0
Trivium2
 
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Ayer Shirley0
Lunenburg3
 
FINAL
Marlborough1
Worcester North0
Story
FINAL
Tahanto0
Maynard4
 
FINAL
Southbridge0
Clinton5
 
FINAL
Gardner1
Narragansett2
Story
FINAL
Worcester South1
St. John’s (Shrewsbury)1
 
FINAL
Snowden6
Cathedral0
Story
FINAL
CASH1
Randolph2
Story
FINAL
Sturgis East0
Mashpee0
 
FINAL
Brighton1
No. 15 Framingham7
 
 

Girls’ soccer

 
Atlantic Coast
FINAL
Dennis-Yarmouth0
Marshfield8
 
 
Boston City
FINAL
Snowden9
CASH0
 
FINAL
West Roxbury3
Boston English0
 
FINAL
Madison Park0
Dorchester7
 
 
Cape Ann
FINAL
North Reading1
Georgetown2
 
FINAL
Triton0
Ipswich0
 
FINAL
Masconomet7
Amesbury1
Story
FINAL
Pentucket0
Lynnfield1
 
 
Central Mass.
FINAL
St. Peter-Marian0
Holy Name2
Story
 
Colonial
FINAL
Nashoba Valley Tech0
Bay Path4
Story
 
Commonwealth
FINAL
Mystic Valley9
Presentation of Mary1
 
 
Dual County
FINAL
Wayland0
Newton South3
 
FINAL
Weston0
Westford2
Story
FINAL
Boston Latin0
No. 11 Acton-Boxborough3
 
FINAL
Bedford1
Waltham3
 
 
Dual Valley
FINAL
Whitinsville Christian0
Douglas4
Story
FINAL
Blackstone-Millville1
Nipmuc10
 
 
EIL
FINAL
Bancroft0
Pingree7
Story
FINAL
Concord Academy0
Berwick1
 
FINAL
Newton Country Day5
Portsmouth Abbey0
Story
FINAL
Dana Hall1
Beaver Country Day3
 
 
Greater Boston
FINAL
Cambridge2
Somerville0
 
 
Hockomock
FINAL
Mansfield1
No. 19 North Attleborough1
 
FINAL
Milford1
Stoughton1
Story
FINAL
Foxborough2
No. 9 Canton2
 
FINAL
King Philip0
No. 10 Franklin2
 
 
IGC
FINAL
Landmark0
Cambridge Weston3
 
FINAL
Chapel Hill1
Brimmer & May3
 
 
Inter-High
FINAL
Worcester North3
Worcester South6
Story
 
Mayflower
FINAL
Holbrook0
West Bridgewater2
 
FINAL
Sacred Heart2
Avon1
 
FINAL
Southeastern1
Blue Hills2
 
FINAL
Tri-County0
Diman6
 
FINAL
Old Colony0
Bristol-Plymouth4
 
 
Merrimack Valley
FINAL
Haverhill0
No. 1 Central Catholic4
Story
 
Middlesex (Liberty)
FINAL
Reading0
Arlington0
 
FINAL
Belmont0
Lexington4
 
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Rocky Hill1
Marianapolis6
Story
FINAL
Franklin County Tech0
McCann Tech4
 
FINAL
St. Mary (Westfield)1
Pathfinder3
 
FINAL
Rutland (Vt.)0
Putnam0
 
FINAL
Westfield Tech3
Commerce0
 
 
Northeastern
FINAL
Lynn Classical1
Danvers6
Story
FINAL
Swampscott4
Lynn English0
 
 
South Coast
FINAL
Greater New Bedford9
Wareham1
Story
FINAL
Bourne0
Dighton-Rehoboth2
 
FINAL
Case1
Old Rochester4
 
FINAL
Apponequet8
Fairhaven0
 
 
South Shore
FINAL
No. 18 East Bridgewater11
Monomoy0
Story
 
SWCL
FINAL
Grafton2
Tantasqua0
Story
FINAL
Auburn4
Shepherd Hill3
Story
FINAL
Oxford0
Uxbridge5
Story
 
Tri-Valley
FINAL
Westwood1
Hopkinton0
Story
FINAL
Bellingham0
Norton4
 
FINAL
Dover-Sherborn1
Millis0
Story
FINAL
Ashland1
Medfield6
 
FINAL
Medway0
Holliston1
 
 
Wachusett D
FINAL
West Boylston1
Ayer Shirley3
Story
FINAL
Tahanto0
Maynard4
Story
 
Worcester County
FINAL
South Lancaster0
Advanced Math and Science6
Story
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Gardner3
Narragansett1
Story
FINAL
Marian0
St. Bernard’s4
Story
FINAL
Southbridge0
Clinton2
 
FINAL
Fitchburg1
Monty Tech6
Story
FINAL
No. 5 Austin Prep4
Fontbonne1
 
FINAL
Innovation Academy1
Pope John2
Story
FINAL
Brooks1
Brewster Academy1
 
FINAL
Plymouth North2
Hingham3
Story
FINAL
Phillips Andover2
BB&N0
Story
FINAL
Lynn Tech1
St. Clement0
 
FINAL
Chelmsford2
Bishop Fenwick0
 
FINAL
No. 7 St. Mary’s1
Salem3
Story
FINAL
Bishop Connolly0
Coyle & Cassidy6
 
FINAL
Cape Cod Tech0
Upper Cape4
 
 

Girls’ swimming

 
Bay State
FINAL
Weymouth69
Walpole98
 
FINAL
Brookline84
Wellesley97
Story
FINAL
Needham92
Framingham94
Story
 
Merrimack Valley
FINAL
Andover101
Haverhill85
 
FINAL
Central Catholic96
Methuen88
 
 
Middlesex (Freedom)
FINAL
Wakefield88
Melrose80
 
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Lexington80
Chelmsford101
 
FINAL
Marshfield85
Norwood98
 
 

Girls’ volleyball

 
Atlantic Coast
FINAL
Plymouth North0
Marshfield3
 
FINAL
Falmouth1
Dennis-Yarmouth3
Story
 
Boston City
FINAL
Burke3
West Roxbury2
 
FINAL
Boston English3
Dorchester0
 
FINAL
Snowden0
O'Bryant3
 
 
Cape Ann
FINAL
No. 12 Lynnfield3
North Reading0
Story
FINAL
Hamilton-Wenham3
Saugus0
Story
 
Catholic Central
FINAL
Cardinal Spellman0
No. 4 Bishop Fenwick3
Story
FINAL
Austin Prep0
Archbishop Williams3
 
FINAL
Arlington Catholic3
Matignon0
 
FINAL
Cathedral0
St. Mary’s3
 
 
Colonial
FINAL
Nashoba Valley Tech0
Worcester Tech3
Story
FINAL
Assabet3
Monty Tech1
Story
 
Dual County
FINAL
Lincoln-Sudbury3
Acton-Boxborough2
 
FINAL
Bedford3
Wayland2
 
FINAL
Concord-Carlisle2
Weston3
 
FINAL
Newton South2
Boston Latin3
Story
 
Dual Valley
FINAL
Hopedale1
Sutton3
Story
 
EIL
FINAL
Concord Academy0
Newton Country Day3
 
 
Greater Boston
FINAL
Somerville3
Everett1
 
FINAL
Malden0
Cambridge3
Story
 
Hockomock
FINAL
No. 15 Canton3
Foxborough0
Story
FINAL
Franklin0
King Philip3
 
FINAL
North Attleborough1
Mansfield3
 
FINAL
Stoughton2
Milford3
Story
FINAL
Sharon0
Oliver Ames3
Story
3:30 P.M.
Attleboro
Taunton
 
 
Mayflower
FINAL
Sacred Heart3
Norfolk Aggie0
Story
FINAL
Southeastern0
Bristol Aggie3
 
 
Merrimack Valley
FINAL
Central Catholic0
No. 11 Andover3
Story
FINAL
No. 10 North Andover3
Methuen1
Story
FINAL
Haverhill3
Lawrence0
Story
FINAL
Billerica0
Chelmsford3
 
 
Middlesex
FINAL
No. 5 Melrose3
Burlington0
Story
FINAL
Arlington1
Reading3
Story
FINAL
Woburn0
Belmont3
 
FINAL
Wakefield0
Wilmington3
 
FINAL
Winchester1
Lexington3
Story
FINAL
Watertown0
Stoneham3
Story
 
Midland B
FINAL
Fitchburg3
Clinton0
Story
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Putnam0
Ware3
 
FINAL
Dean Tech0
Franklin County Tech3
 
 
Patriot
FINAL
No. 20 Quincy3
Middleborough0
 
FINAL
Hingham3
Pembroke2
 
FINAL
No. 8 North Quincy3
Silver Lake1
 
FINAL
Hanover3
Whitman-Hanson0
Story
 
South Coast
FINAL
Apponequet0
No. 17 Fairhaven3
 
FINAL
Case3
Old Rochester0
Story
FINAL
Greater New Bedford3
Wareham1
 
FINAL
No. 14 Bourne3
Dighton-Rehoboth0
Story
 
SWCL
FINAL
Tantasqua3
Millbury2
Story
 
Tri-Valley
FINAL
Medway0
No. 19 Hopkinton3
Story
FINAL
Bellingham0
No. 3 Medfield3
 
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Sturgis East2
Nauset3
 
FINAL
Durfee3
Bishop Connolly1
 
FINAL
Lowell Catholic0
Greater Lawrence3
 
FINAL
Seekonk0
No. 6 Notre Dame (Hingham)3
 
FINAL
Northeast0
Pope John3
 
FINAL
Holliston0
Bishop Feehan3
 
4:00 P.M.
Salem
Swampscott
 
4:00 P.M.
Winthrop
Beverly
 
FINAL
Bridgewater-Raynham0
Fontbonne3
 
FINAL
Rockland0
No. 16 Duxbury3
 
FINAL
Minnechaug0
No. 7 Westborough3
Story
FINAL
University Park3
Worcester South1
 
FINAL
Burncoat2
St. Mary's (Worcester)3
Story
FINAL
Groton-Dunstable1
Algonquin3
Story
FINAL
Peabody3
Lynn Classical0
Story
FINAL
Shepherd Hill3
Worcester North1
Story
FINAL
Sandwich0
No. 18 Plymouth South3
 
FINAL
Lynn English1
Revere3
 
FINAL
Bethany Christian3
Nipmuc0
Story

To report a score, e-mail the Globe sports department

Schedules and results