HIGH SCHOOL SCOREBOARD

Wednesday, October 9, 2013

Updated: Thursday, April 17, 2014, 5:11 a.m.
 

Boys’ cross-country

 
Bay State
FINAL
Natick32
Walpole23
 
FINAL
Dedham80
Milton15
 
FINAL
Framingham35
Needham24
 
FINAL
Braintree50
Brookline15
 
FINAL
Norwood50
Wellesley15
 
FINAL
Newton North21
Weymouth36
 
 
Cape Ann
FINAL
Masconomet23
North Reading32
 
FINAL
Masconomet18
Amesbury37
 
FINAL
Newburyport19
Pentucket40
 
FINAL
Newburyport15
Georgetown50
 
FINAL
Pentucket17
Georgetown46
 
FINAL
Hamilton-Wenham26
Manchester Essex29
 
FINAL
Hamilton-Wenham15
Lynnfield40
 
FINAL
Lynnfield40
Manchester Essex15
 
 
Central Mass.
FINAL
Holy Name27
St. Peter-Marian30
Story
 
Commonwealth
FINAL
Chelsea50
Greater Lowell15
 
 
Dual County
FINAL
Boston Latin43
Bedford16
 
FINAL
Lincoln-Sudbury15
Westford48
Story
 
Eastern Athletic
FINAL
Martha's Vineyard38
Bishop Feehan19
 
FINAL
Somerset Berkley18
Bishop Stang43
 
 
EIL
FINAL
Landmark24
Bancroft35
 
FINAL
Beaver Country Day40
Concord Academy21
 
FINAL
Pingree38
Concord Academy21
 
FINAL
Pingree26
Beaver Country Day29
 
 
Greater Boston
FINAL
Medford15
Everett50
 
 
Merrimack Valley
FINAL
Chelmsford36
Lowell23
 
FINAL
Billerica19
Lawrence39
 
FINAL
North Andover18
Lawrence45
 
FINAL
North Andover26
Billerica33
 
 
Midland B
FINAL
Westborough23
Marlborough36
 
 
Northeastern
FINAL
Winthrop50
Marblehead15
 
FINAL
Peabody16
Beverly49
 
 
SWCL
FINAL
Auburn15
Oxford46
Story
FINAL
Grafton21
Oxford40
Story
FINAL
Grafton44
Auburn17
Story
FINAL
Northbridge50
Shepherd Hill15
Story
FINAL
David Prouty46
Shepherd Hill17
Story
FINAL
Tantasqua26
Uxbridge34
Story
FINAL
Northbridge40
David Prouty15
Story
FINAL
Leicester50
Uxbridge15
Story
FINAL
Leicester50
Tantasqua15
Story
FINAL
Millbury20
Quaboag35
Story
FINAL
Bartlett24
Quaboag33
Story
FINAL
Millbury19
Bartlett36
Story
 
Tri-Valley
FINAL
Bellingham40
Hopkinton21
 
FINAL
Dover-Sherborn19
Medway38
 
 
Wachusett C
FINAL
Lunenburg24
Narragansett34
Story
 
Worcester County
FINAL
Advanced Math and Science15
North Central Charter50
Story
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Lynn Tech45
Mystic Valley18
 
FINAL
North Brookfield41
Abby Kelley Foster18
Story
FINAL
Millis43
Norton20
 
FINAL
Southbridge50
Uxbridge15
Story
FINAL
Southbridge50
Tantasqua15
Story
FINAL
Portsmouth Abbey41
Concord Academy20
 
FINAL
Pingree27
Portsmouth Abbey28
 
FINAL
Portsmouth Abbey25
Beaver Country Day30
 
 

Girls’ cross-country

 
Bay State
FINAL
Walpole19
Natick44
 
FINAL
Norwood47
Wellesley16
 
FINAL
Newton North32
Weymouth23
Story
FINAL
Braintree50
Brookline15
 
FINAL
Dedham42
Milton15
 
FINAL
Framingham50
Needham15
 
 
Cape Ann
FINAL
North Reading20
Masconomet41
 
FINAL
Amesbury25
North Reading30
 
FINAL
Masconomet22
Amesbury37
 
FINAL
Newburyport20
Pentucket41
 
FINAL
Pentucket15
Georgetown48
 
FINAL
Newburyport15
Georgetown50
 
FINAL
Hamilton-Wenham20
Manchester Essex39
 
FINAL
Lynnfield36
Manchester Essex19
 
FINAL
Hamilton-Wenham19
Lynnfield36
 
FINAL
Triton23
Ipswich34
 
FINAL
Saugus45
Ipswich18
 
 
Catholic Conference
FINAL
Ursuline32
Notre Dame (Hingham)23
 
 
Central Mass.
FINAL
Holy Name32
St. Peter-Marian23
Story
 
Commonwealth
FINAL
Lynn Tech50
Mystic Valley15
 
 
Dual County
FINAL
Lincoln-Sudbury20
Westford43
 
 
Eastern Athletic
FINAL
Somerset Berkley44
Bishop Stang18
 
 
EIL
FINAL
Beaver Country Day42
Concord Academy19
 
FINAL
Newton Country Day20
Dana Hall42
Story
FINAL
Dana Hall43
Winsor20
 
FINAL
Newton Country Day25
Winsor30
 
FINAL
Pingree36
Concord Academy21
 
FINAL
Portsmouth Abbey32
Concord Academy23
 
FINAL
Portsmouth Abbey21
Beaver Country Day40
 
FINAL
Portsmouth Abbey25
Pingree30
 
FINAL
Pingree22
Beaver Country Day39
 
 
Merrimack Valley
FINAL
Chelmsford36
Lowell22
 
FINAL
Central Catholic22
Tewksbury35
 
FINAL
Dracut15
Tewksbury44
 
FINAL
Central Catholic43
Dracut19
 
FINAL
Billerica26
North Andover33
 
FINAL
North Andover16
Lawrence47
 
FINAL
Billerica15
Lawrence50
 
 
Northeastern
FINAL
Salem46
Revere15
Story
FINAL
Peabody37
Beverly22
 
FINAL
Winthrop68
Marblehead17
 
 
SWCL
FINAL
Auburn30
Oxford27
Story
FINAL
Grafton28
Oxford27
Story
FINAL
Auburn35
Grafton20
Story
FINAL
Millbury15
Quaboag50
Story
FINAL
Quaboag36
Bartlett19
Story
FINAL
Bartlett50
Millbury15
Story
FINAL
David Prouty50
Shepherd Hill15
Story
FINAL
Northbridge48
Shepherd Hill15
Story
FINAL
Northbridge21
David Prouty34
Story
FINAL
Tantasqua39
Uxbridge20
Story
FINAL
Leicester38
Uxbridge22
Story
FINAL
Tantasqua25
Leicester34
Story
 
Tri-Valley
FINAL
Bellingham50
Hopkinton15
Story
FINAL
Medfield48
Holliston15
 
FINAL
Dover-Sherborn17
Medway43
 
 
Worcester County
FINAL
Advanced Math and Science23
North Central Charter32
Story
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Millis33
Norton24
 
FINAL
Martha's Vineyard50
Bishop Feehan15
 
FINAL
Southbridge46
Uxbridge15
Story
FINAL
Landmark15
Bancroft50
Story
FINAL
Southbridge32
Tantasqua24
Story
 

Field hockey

 
Atlantic Coast
FINAL
No. 3 Dennis-Yarmouth1
No. 10 Sandwich0
Story
FINAL
Marshfield1
Falmouth8
 
FINAL
Nauset1
Plymouth North0
 
 
Bay State
FINAL
No. 20 Norwood3
Newton North0
 
FINAL
Brookline0
Milton2
 
FINAL
Wellesley1
Framingham0
 
FINAL
Dedham0
No. 16 Needham3
Story
 
Colonial
FINAL
Worcester North0
North Brookfield3
Story
 
Dual County
FINAL
Lincoln-Sudbury1
No. 1 Acton-Boxborough4
Story
FINAL
No. 8 Westford7
Newton South0
 
FINAL
Waltham1
Concord-Carlisle5
 
 
Dual Valley
FINAL
Hopedale4
Nipmuc0
Story
 
EIL
FINAL
Portsmouth Abbey0
Dana Hall2
 
 
Hockomock
FINAL
Stoughton1
North Attleborough1
 
FINAL
Foxborough2
King Philip3
 
FINAL
Milford1
No. 15 Franklin6
Story
FINAL
No. 9 Oliver Ames3
Taunton0
 
FINAL
Canton2
Mansfield0
 
 
ISL
FINAL
Middlesex2
Governor’s Academy0
 
FINAL — OT
Nobles1
St. Mark’s2
Story
FINAL — OT
Rivers2
BB&N3
Story
FINAL
St. Paul’s1
Lawrence Academy0
 
 
Merrimack Valley
FINAL
Dracut0
Lowell5
 
FINAL
Central Catholic1
No. 17 Chelmsford5
 
FINAL
No. 18 Andover3
Methuen0
Story
 
Midland A
FINAL
Wachusett0
Algonquin1
Story
FINAL
Groton-Dunstable2
Leominster3
Story
FINAL
Quabbin1
Shrewsbury3
Story
 
Midland B
FINAL
Fitchburg0
Nashoba7
Story
FINAL
Westborough2
North Middlesex2
Story
FINAL
Hudson0
Marlborough2
Story
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Proctor4
Holderness5
 
FINAL
Kingswood-Oxford1
Canterbury2
 
FINAL
Taft4
Berkshire0
 
FINAL
Pomfret1
Cushing5
 
 
South Coast
FINAL
Seekonk1
Fairhaven1
 
FINAL
Wareham0
Bourne2
Story
FINAL
Old Rochester0
No. 4 Apponequet2
 
 
South Shore
FINAL
Cohasset2
Norwell0
 
 
SWCL
FINAL
Northbridge0
Uxbridge2
Story
FINAL
David Prouty0
Tantasqua0
Story
 
Tri-Valley
FINAL
No. 13 Dover-Sherborn2
Westwood0
 
FINAL
Westwood2
Hopkinton0
 
 
Wachusett C
FINAL
Gardner1
Bromfield4
 
7:00 P.M.
Lunenburg
Oakmont
 
FINAL
Littleton1
Narragansett2
Story
 
Wachusett D
FINAL
Maynard3
Clinton2
Story
FINAL
Tahanto0
Tyngsborough4
 
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Worcester Academy0
St. George’s1
 
FINAL
Auburn6
Doherty0
Story
FINAL
Williams (Conn.)3
Bancroft4
Story
FINAL
Swampscott2
Everett0
 
FINAL
Revere3
Malden2
 
FINAL
Southfield0
Newton Country Day3
 
FINAL
Brooks2
Tabor3
 
FINAL
Weston1
No. 2 Walpole4
 
 

Boys’ golf

 
Atlantic Coast
FINAL
Sandwich38.5
Marshfield33.5
 
 
Bay State
FINAL
Brookline52.5
Milton55.5
 
 
Cape Ann
FINAL
Georgetown99
Amesbury145
 
FINAL
Ipswich110
Hamilton-Wenham117
 
 
Catholic Central
FINAL
Marian75
Lowell Catholic116
 
FINAL
Archbishop Williams190
Bishop Fenwick155
 
 
Catholic Conference
FINAL
Xaverian236
BC High240
 
 
Dual Valley
FINAL
Hopedale0.5
Sutton8.5
Story
 
EIL
FINAL
Lexington Christian0
Berwick6
Story
 
Hockomock
FINAL
Foxborough169
Oliver Ames142
 
FINAL
Taunton166
Franklin165
 
 
Northeastern
FINAL
Salem22.5
Swampscott45.5
 
 
South Coast
FINAL
Apponequet163
Wareham86
 
 
SWCL
FINAL
Uxbridge180
Oxford172
Story
FINAL
Millbury189
Northbridge190
Story
FINAL
David Prouty179
Quaboag191
Story
 
Tri-Valley
FINAL
Norton275
Hopkinton243
 
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Clinton12.5
Nashoba41.5
Story
FINAL
Hudson8
Auburn1
Story
FINAL
Portsmouth Abbey5
Beaver Country Day1
 
FINAL
Shepherd Hill206
Shrewsbury225
Story
FINAL
Groton-Dunstable29
Tyngsborough25
Story
FINAL
Ayer Shirley11.5
Lunenburg42.5
Story
FINAL
Catholic Memorial215
North Quincy272
 
FINAL
Sturgis East82
Mashpee98
 
FINAL
Austin Prep143
Marblehead174
 
FINAL
Saugus47
Swampscott25
 
FINAL
Danvers122
Triton168
 
FINAL
Plymouth South23.5
Pembroke49.5
 
FINAL
Gardner15.5
Littleton38.5
 
FINAL
Waltham29.5
Arlington42.5
 
FINAL
Bishop Connolly0
Coyle & Cassidy9
Story
FINAL
Bridgewater-Raynham255
Brockton241
 
 

Boys’ soccer

 
Cape & Islands
FINAL
Sturgis West1
Pope John Paul II2
Story
FINAL
Sturgis East4
Cape Cod Tech1
 
 
Cape Ann
FINAL
Masconomet3
Rockport0
Story
FINAL
North Reading6
Ipswich1
Story
FINAL
Newburyport1
Lynnfield1
 
FINAL
Hamilton-Wenham0
Manchester Essex0
 
FINAL
Triton5
Amesbury3
 
FINAL
Saugus0
Georgetown6
Story
 
Catholic Central
FINAL
Austin Prep2
Bishop Fenwick4
 
FINAL
Cathedral1
Marian10
 
FINAL
Pope John0
St. Joseph’s Prep4
 
FINAL
Matignon6
Cristo Rey0
 
 
Catholic Conference
FINAL
Malden Catholic0
No. 9 BC High6
Story
FINAL
Catholic Memorial0
Xaverian2
 
 
Central Mass.
FINAL
St. John’s (Shrewsbury)7
St. Peter-Marian0
Story
 
Colonial
FINAL
Assabet0
Parker Charter4
Story
FINAL
Bay Path1
Keefe Tech3
 
 
Commonwealth
FINAL
Northeast2
Lynn Tech0
 
FINAL
North Shore0
Whittier3
 
 
Dual Valley
FINAL
Blackstone-Millville2
Whitinsville Christian2
Story
FINAL
Hopedale0
Douglas2
Story
 
EIL
FINAL
Pingree1
Beaver Country Day2
 
 
Greater Boston
FINAL
Cambridge0
No. 1 Somerville1
 
 
Hockomock
FINAL
Franklin2
Milford1
Story
FINAL
King Philip3
Foxborough2
 
FINAL
Taunton0
No. 13 Oliver Ames2
Story
FINAL
Attleboro2
Sharon0
 
FINAL
Mansfield0
Canton4
Story
 
Inter-High
FINAL
Worcester South0
Worcester North2
Story
 
ISL
FINAL
BB&N1
Rivers3
Story
FINAL
Thayer0
Groton4
 
FINAL
Lawrence Academy5
St. Paul’s0
Story
FINAL
Belmont Hill3
St. George’s2
 
FINAL
Nobles2
St. Mark’s1
 
FINAL
Roxbury Latin0
Milton Academy3
 
FINAL
Middlesex4
Governor’s Academy0
 
FINAL
Brooks3
St. Sebastian’s0
 
 
Mayflower
FINAL
West Bridgewater1
Sacred Heart0
Story
FINAL
Norfolk Aggie2
Upper Cape8
 
FINAL
Diman3
Bristol-Plymouth0
 
FINAL
Holbrook4
Bishop Connolly1
 
FINAL
Tri-County0
Southeastern7
 
 
MBIL
FINAL
Cambridge Weston0
Waring6
 
FINAL
Chapel Hill1
Brimmer & May2
 
FINAL
Boston Trinity0
Gann Academy2
 
FINAL
Learning Center1
Waldorf4
 
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Phillips Exeter2
Worcester Academy4
Story
FINAL
St. Andrew’s7
Hyde (Conn.)2
 
FINAL
Holderness3
Hebron (Maine)1
 
FINAL
Cheshire Academy2
Canterbury3
 
FINAL
Vermont Academy1
Cushing1
 
FINAL
Tilton1
New Hampton0
 
 
Northeastern
FINAL
Swampscott0
Revere2
 
FINAL
Danvers1
No. 18 Peabody1
 
FINAL
Marblehead1
Beverly3
 
 
Patriot
FINAL
Middleborough2
Pembroke10
 
FINAL
Quincy0
No. 15 Hingham6
Story
FINAL
Whitman-Hanson3
Hanover2
 
FINAL
Scituate5
North Quincy1
 
FINAL
Duxbury1
No. 5 Silver Lake3
 
 
South Coast
FINAL
Dighton-Rehoboth4
Wareham1
 
FINAL
Bourne2
Apponequet7
 
FINAL
Seekonk2
Greater New Bedford5
 
 
SWCL
FINAL
David Prouty3
Tantasqua1
Story
 
Tri-Valley
FINAL
Millis1
No. 14 Medway7
Story
FINAL
No. 12 Holliston2
Westwood0
 
FINAL
Ashland0
Bellingham2
Story
FINAL
Hopkinton2
Norton2
 
 
Wachusett C
FINAL
Fitchburg0
Oakmont7
Story
FINAL
Lunenburg2
Gardner0
Story
FINAL
Bromfield7
Tahanto0
Story
 
Wachusett D
FINAL
Clinton9
Murdock0
 
 
Worcester County
FINAL
Abby Kelley Foster1
North Brookfield2
Story
FINAL
Advanced Math and Science3
Trivium0
 
 
Nonleague
FINAL
St. Bernard’s2
Ayer Shirley0
Story
4:15 P.M.
Bancroft
Wheeler (R.I.)
 
FINAL
Holy Name1
Doherty4
Story
FINAL
Leicester3
Burncoat2
Story
FINAL
Narragansett1
Monty Tech1
 
FINAL
Innovation Academy0
Archbishop Williams6
Story
FINAL
East Boston3
Medford1
 
FINAL
Northfield Mt. Hermon2
Avon Old Farms1
 
FINAL
Portsmouth Abbey0
Marianapolis1
Story
FINAL
Lowell Catholic5
Greater Lawrence1
Story
FINAL
Dexter2
Concord Academy7
 
FINAL
Chelsea0
Everett0
 
 

Girls’ soccer

 
Boston City
FINAL
New Mission4
Brighton0
 
 
Cape & Islands
FINAL
Pope John Paul II7
Sturgis West1
Story
 
Cape Ann
FINAL
Rockport0
Masconomet4
Story
FINAL
Ipswich0
North Reading1
 
FINAL
Amesbury0
Triton2
 
 
Catholic Central
FINAL
Bishop Fenwick1
No. 9 Austin Prep3
 
 
Colonial
FINAL
Parker Charter2
Assabet2
 
 
EIL
FINAL
Winsor3
Bancroft0
Story
FINAL
Lexington Christian3
Berwick0
 
FINAL
Dana Hall2
Portsmouth Abbey0
 
 
Hockomock
FINAL
Milford1
No. 6 Franklin1
 
FINAL
Stoughton0
No. 19 North Attleborough5
 
FINAL
No. 13 Oliver Ames2
Taunton0
 
FINAL
No. 16 Canton3
No. 17 Mansfield2
 
FINAL
Foxborough2
King Philip1
 
 
ISL
FINAL
Middlesex0
Governor’s Academy2
Story
FINAL
Nobles4
St. Mark’s1
 
FINAL
Groton0
Thayer4
 
FINAL
Rivers1
BB&N0
 
FINAL
Lawrence Academy3
St. Paul’s1
 
 
Mayflower
FINAL
West Bridgewater5
Sacred Heart0
 
FINAL
Bishop Connolly2
Holbrook3
 
FINAL
Bristol-Plymouth3
Diman4
 
FINAL
Southeastern0
Tri-County1
 
FINAL
Upper Cape0
Norfolk Aggie2
 
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Deerfield6
Northfield Mt. Hermon2
 
FINAL
Vermont Academy0
Tilton6
Story
FINAL
Hebron (Maine)0
Holderness5
 
FINAL
Proctor2
New Hampton1
 
FINAL
Williston Northampton4
Cushing0
 
 
Northeastern
FINAL
No. 3 Beverly0
Marblehead1
 
FINAL
Salem3
Winthrop0
 
FINAL
Swampscott8
Revere1
 
 
Patriot
FINAL
Hanover1
Whitman-Hanson3
Story
FINAL
Silver Lake0
Duxbury0
Story
FINAL
Hingham3
Quincy1
 
FINAL
North Quincy0
No. 20 Scituate5
 
 
South Coast
FINAL
Wareham0
Dighton-Rehoboth7
 
FINAL
Apponequet2
Bourne0
 
FINAL
Greater New Bedford0
Seekonk2
 
 
SWCL
FINAL
Tantasqua3
David Prouty0
Story
 
Tri-Valley
FINAL
Norton2
Hopkinton1
Story
FINAL
Medfield3
Dover-Sherborn3
 
FINAL
Medway3
Millis1
 
FINAL
Bellingham6
Ashland3
 
 
Wachusett C
FINAL
Gardner2
Lunenburg1
Story
FINAL
Littleton0
Bromfield4
 
FINAL
Oakmont3
Fitchburg0
 
 
Wachusett D
FINAL
Ayer Shirley3
West Boylston0
 
FINAL
Clinton5
Murdock1
 
 
Worcester County
FINAL
North Brookfield5
Abby Kelley Foster0
Story
4:00 P.M.
North Central Charter
South Lancaster
 
FINAL
Trivium0
Advanced Math and Science8
Story
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Milton Academy1
Worcester Academy2
 
FINAL
Athol2
St. Bernard’s2
Story
3:30 P.M.
Worcester North
St. Mary's (Worcester)
 
FINAL
Worcester South0
Bay Path3
Story
FINAL
Tyngsborough2
No. 18 Lowell Catholic1
Story
FINAL
Phillips Andover0
Brooks1
Story
FINAL
Newton Country Day3
Southfield4
Story
FINAL
Phillips Exeter2
Pingree6
Story
FINAL
Tabor6
St. George’s0
 
FINAL
Innovation Academy0
Archbishop Williams4
Story
FINAL
Ursuline3
South Shore Christian0
 
FINAL
No. 7 Notre Dame (Hingham)2
Brockton3
Story
FINAL
Somerset Berkley6
Case0
Story
FINAL
St. Joseph’s Prep5
Pope John Paul II0
 
 

Girls’ volleyball

 
Atlantic Coast
FINAL
Marshfield2
Dennis-Yarmouth3
 
FINAL
Nauset3
Plymouth North1
 
 
Boston City
FINAL
Brighton0
Latin Academy3
 
FINAL
Charlestown0
East Boston3
 
FINAL
Madison Park3
South Boston0
 
 
Cape Ann
FINAL
No. 20 Peabody3
Salem0
 
 
Colonial
FINAL
Blackstone Valley3
University Park0
Story
FINAL
Keefe Tech3
Worcester Tech0
Story
FINAL
Assabet2
Nashoba Valley Tech3
Story
 
Dual County
FINAL
Wayland3
Acton-Boxborough2
 
FINAL
Bedford1
Newton South3
 
FINAL
Waltham0
Lincoln-Sudbury3
 
FINAL
Concord-Carlisle2
Westford3
Story
FINAL
Weston3
Boston Latin0
 
 
Dual Valley
FINAL
Sutton3
Nipmuc0
Story
FINAL
Whitinsville Christian1
Hopedale3
Story
 
EIL
FINAL
Beaver Country Day1
Pingree3
 
 
Greater Boston
FINAL
Somerville2
Medford3
 
3:45 P.M.
Malden
Everett
 
 
Mayflower
FINAL
South Shore Voc-Tech3
Southeastern0
 
 
Merrimack Valley
FINAL
Tewksbury0
No. 13 Andover3
 
FINAL
Haverhill1
Chelmsford3
 
FINAL
Dracut1
Central Catholic3
 
FINAL
Lawrence0
No. 12 North Andover3
Story
FINAL
Lowell0
Methuen3
 
 
Middlesex
FINAL
No. 7 Melrose3
Reading0
 
FINAL
Watertown0
Woburn3
 
FINAL
Wakefield0
Winchester3
 
FINAL
Lexington3
Stoneham0
 
FINAL
Arlington1
Wilmington3
 
 
Midland B
FINAL
Nashoba3
Ayer Shirley1
Story
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Worcester Academy0
Pomfret3
Story
FINAL
Taft0
Loomis Chaffee3
 
FINAL
Mahar0
Athol3
 
FINAL
Dean Tech0
Commerce3
 
FINAL
Springfield Sci-Tech3
Franklin County Tech0
 
 
Old Colony
FINAL
Bridgewater-Raynham0
No. 1 Barnstable3
 
 
Patriot
FINAL
Pembroke3
Silver Lake1
 
FINAL
Hanover1
No. 9 Duxbury3
 
FINAL
Hingham0
No. 8 North Quincy3
 
FINAL
Whitman-Hanson3
Middleborough1
 
 
South Coast
FINAL
No. 17 Fairhaven3
Old Rochester0
 
FINAL
Greater New Bedford0
Seekonk3
 
FINAL
Wareham1
Dighton-Rehoboth3
 
FINAL
Apponequet0
No. 6 Bourne3
Story
 
Tri-Valley
FINAL
No. 16 Hopkinton1
No. 10 Medfield3
Story
FINAL
Millis0
Holliston3
 
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Quincy1
Fontbonne3
 
FINAL
Sandwich2
Falmouth3
 
FINAL
Durfee0
Dartmouth3
 
FINAL
Bishop Feehan3
Case0
Story
FINAL
Revere1
Swampscott3
 
FINAL
Danvers0
Beverly3
 
FINAL
Abby Kelley Foster0
Burncoat3
 
FINAL
Newton Country Day3
Learning Center0
 
FINAL
Millbury3
Douglas0
Story
FINAL
Tantasqua3
Worcester North1
Story
FINAL
Shepherd Hill1
Wachusett3
Story
FINAL
No. 15 Plymouth South3
Rockland0
 

To report a score, e-mail the Globe sports department

Schedules and results