2013-14 Hockomock standings

Updated: Tuesday, Sept. 2, 2014, 7:10 p.m.

Baseball

Kelley-Rex
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYRS/GRA/G
Attleboro11-414-79-25-55.03.7
North Attleborough7-48-62-36-35.44.1
Mansfield7-58-76-22-54.74.5
Franklin8-710-106-14-95.14.9
Taunton7-710-105-65-45.34.5
King Philip2-93-101-52-53.85.2
Davenport
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYRS/GRA/G
Oliver Ames15-418-512-26-35.82.7
Stoughton7-79-104-45-65.74.4
Sharon5-77-95-62-35.16.0
Canton4-65-85-40-42.76.0
Milford4-76-92-44-52.65.1
Foxborough0-100-120-40-83.17.6

Boys’ lacrosse

Kelley-Rex
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYGF/GGA/G
King Philip9-216-59-17-412.56.4
Franklin9-215-67-28-412.07.1
North Attleborough7-513-77-26-59.66.7
Mansfield4-77-113-44-78.28.7
Davenport
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYGF/GGA/G
Sharon9-313-67-36-311.46.2
Foxborough8-411-106-65-49.57.6
Canton5-77-114-43-75.78.8
Oliver Ames2-114-142-82-65.410.6
Milford0-125-133-82-54.912.5

Girls’ lacrosse

Kelley-Rex
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYGF/GGA/G
Franklin13-019-410-19-313.75.7
North Attleborough5-35-53-22-312.313.5
King Philip2-23-61-32-39.010.1
Mansfield1-21-41-20-29.815.0
Davenport
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYGF/GGA/G
Foxborough3-15-43-12-310.78.8
Canton1-11-30-11-211.816.5
Oliver Ames1-31-3-10-01-3-18.614.2
Sharon2-72-92-60-37.512.5
Milford1-63-73-30-48.812.8
Attleboro0-40-60-20-42.719.2

Softball

Kelley-Rex
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYRS/GRA/G
Taunton14-220-310-310-07.71.7
King Philip11-213-58-25-35.81.7
North Attleborough15-318-610-18-55.41.6
Franklin9-612-85-37-54.63.4
Attleboro2-82-102-30-72.97.1
Mansfield2-93-100-63-42.54.7
Davenport
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYRS/GRA/G
Oliver Ames10-510-104-56-56.14.6
Foxborough7-69-105-44-65.45.8
Milford4-46-75-21-54.54.8
Stoughton4-114-132-62-71.97.1
Sharon1-103-102-71-33.39.1
Canton1-144-162-82-83.810.4

Boys’ tennis

Kelley-Rex
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Mansfield2-03-22-21-02.82.2
Franklin8-18-20-08-23.41.6
King Philip9-211-25-26-03.91.1
North Attleborough3-13-20-03-22.62.4
Attleboro3-53-63-30-32.03.0
Taunton2-42-42-30-12.22.8
Davenport
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Sharon6-010-18-02-13.91.1
Foxborough4-25-21-14-12.72.3
Milford3-33-42-21-22.03.0
Oliver Ames4-95-93-32-62.22.8
Canton0-3-10-3-10-10-2-11.03.8
Stoughton0-14-10-16-10-9-10-70.84.1

Girls’ tennis

Kelley-Rex
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
North Attleborough13-219-212-17-14.10.9
Mansfield1-11-41-20-21.83.2
Taunton1-23-31-12-22.32.7
Franklin1-32-41-21-22.32.7
King Philip1-32-41-11-32.22.8
Attleboro0-30-50-40-10.44.6
Davenport
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Canton10-110-45-15-33.02.0
Foxborough3-17-27-20-03.11.9
Sharon3-15-31-14-23.11.9
Milford1-32-41-31-12.32.7
Oliver Ames3-124-131-83-51.23.8
Stoughton0-50-70-20-50.74.3

Boys’ track

Kelley-Rex
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Attleboro--------
North Attleborough--------
Taunton--------
Mansfield--------
King Philip--------
Franklin--------
Davenport
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Oliver Ames2-02-01-01-082.054.0
Sharon4-14-13-01-185.649.8
Stoughton3-13-12-01-182.850.8
Foxborough1-21-21-00-251.284.8
Milford1-41-40-21-261.571.7
Canton0-30-30-20-131.3101.7

Girls’ track

Kelley-Rex
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Mansfield1-01-00-01-0103.035.0
King Philip1-01-00-01-077.059.0
Franklin3-23-20-23-067.668.8
North Attleborough0-10-10-10-066.070.0
Taunton0-10-10-10-059.077.0
Attleboro0-10-10-10-039.097.0
Davenport
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Oliver Ames1-01-01-00-0106.030.0
Canton1-01-01-00-080.056.0
Milford1-01-00-01-062.024.0
Sharon2-32-32-10-251.674.4
Stoughton0-10-10-00-164.072.0
Foxborough0-10-10-00-160.076.0

Boys’ cross-country

Kelley-Rex
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Mansfield1-01-01-00-023.033.0
Franklin1-11-10-01-124.535.0
Attleboro0-10-20-10-139.021.0
North Attleborough--------
Taunton--------
King Philip--------
Davenport
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Oliver Ames5-05-03-02-018.842.0
Sharon3-13-12-11-020.040.8
Stoughton2-13-11-02-126.833.0
Foxborough0-20-20-00-242.019.5
Canton0-30-30-20-143.717.7
Milford0-30-40-20-243.518.3

Girls’ cross-country

Kelley-Rex
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
King Philip1-01-00-01-024.033.0
Franklin2-14-10-14-022.038.6
Attleboro0-00-10-00-150.015.0
Taunton0-10-10-10-050.015.0
North Attleborough0-10-10-10-035.024.0
Mansfield--------
Davenport
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Oliver Ames5-05-03-02-017.444.4
Canton2-12-11-01-126.330.7
Foxborough1-11-10-01-136.023.0
Stoughton1-22-21-11-130.828.5
Sharon1-31-31-20-133.324.8
Milford0-30-30-20-138.020.7

Field hockey

Kelley-Rex
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYGF/GGA/G
Franklin13-0-215-2-29-1-16-1-13.20.7
Mansfield3-3-14-6-11-33-3-11.92.2
King Philip5-6-16-7-15-2-11-52.02.2
North Attleborough4-5-26-5-23-3-13-2-11.81.9
Attleboro2-5-33-6-31-3-12-3-21.31.4
Taunton0-90-110-60-50.53.5
Davenport
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYGF/GGA/G
Canton11-1-211-2-45-2-26-0-22.50.9
Oliver Ames12-2-215-3-27-3-18-0-13.20.6
Foxborough6-4-27-5-22-1-25-42.41.2
Stoughton4-8-16-9-14-52-4-11.42.4
Milford2-82-100-32-70.82.8
Sharon0-110-120-90-30.34.6

Football

Davenport
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Oliver Ames6-010-16-14-031.89.5
Stoughton5-110-24-16-127.713.1
Foxborough3-26-52-34-221.519.2
Sharon2-42-92-30-611.422.7
Milford1-42-91-51-415.133.3
Canton0-63-81-42-421.427.5
Kelley-Rex
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Mansfield5-013-06-07-032.915.1
Attleboro5-19-25-14-134.315.5
King Philip4-28-33-25-124.611.9
North Attleborough2-46-55-11-423.522.0
Franklin1-55-63-22-421.918.3
Taunton0-56-52-24-323.426.7

Boys’ golf

Kelley-Rex
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAY
Taunton9-413-57-26-3
Mansfield4-24-21-13-1
Franklin7-48-56-12-4
King Philip7-77-82-55-3
North Attleborough2-72-71-21-5
Attleboro1-91-110-71-4
Davenport
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAY
Oliver Ames16-016-09-07-0
Sharon7-47-45-12-3
Canton8-58-55-23-3
Foxborough5-95-103-62-4
Milford2-84-94-40-5
Stoughton0-90-90-20-7

Boys’ soccer

Kelley-Rex
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYGF/GGA/G
Franklin10-1-511-3-56-1-25-2-31.51.0
Mansfield7-4-49-5-56-1-23-4-31.61.3
Attleboro6-2-66-5-63-1-33-4-31.31.4
King Philip4-4-24-5-32-2-12-3-21.82.1
Taunton4-8-14-10-12-3-12-70.91.7
North Attleborough1-6-21-6-21-3-20-30.41.7
Davenport
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYGF/GGA/G
Oliver Ames11-0-514-1-510-0-14-1-42.40.8
Canton7-6-39-7-37-0-22-7-11.20.9
Milford5-5-48-6-45-2-33-4-11.71.3
Foxborough4-8-46-9-43-4-23-5-21.01.6
Sharon2-7-52-9-52-7-20-2-30.81.8
Stoughton1-11-12-12-11-4-11-81.02.6

Girls’ soccer

Kelley-Rex
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYGF/GGA/G
Franklin13-1-317-2-311-1-36-13.10.6
North Attleborough8-3-410-4-47-2-23-2-22.21.3
King Philip8-6-29-7-25-3-14-4-11.30.9
Mansfield6-4-58-5-54-2-34-3-22.21.2
Attleboro1-9-11-10-10-4-11-60.92.9
Taunton0-10-30-11-40-6-20-5-20.32.3
Davenport
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYGF/GGA/G
Oliver Ames9-2-411-3-45-26-1-42.40.7
Canton9-3-310-5-35-4-25-1-11.71.0
Foxborough6-4-26-5-25-1-11-4-12.42.3
Milford7-7-39-9-37-32-6-31.71.8
Sharon2-8-23-9-22-4-11-5-11.42.9
Stoughton0-12-22-12-21-4-21-81.23.5

Girls’ volleyball

Kelley-Rex
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAY
King Philip15-218-510-18-4
Mansfield8-39-55-14-4
Franklin10-411-76-55-2
North Attleborough6-67-84-33-5
Attleboro0-70-90-40-5
Taunton0-110-140-60-8
Davenport
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAY
Canton14-218-410-28-2
Oliver Ames9-712-78-24-5
Milford7-88-105-53-5
Stoughton7-99-114-65-5
Sharon2-102-112-40-7
Foxborough2-112-111-61-5

Boys’ basketball

Kelley-Rex
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Mansfield15-121-210-111-172.953.7
Franklin13-318-69-39-362.354.0
Taunton11-314-58-26-364.656.9
Attleboro8-611-94-57-458.557.6
King Philip1-102-100-52-551.259.5
North Attleborough0-120-160-90-745.466.1
Davenport
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Sharon10-616-85-311-567.564.0
Canton9-614-77-37-465.860.8
Oliver Ames7-910-116-54-667.264.9
Foxborough5-87-114-43-754.857.7
Stoughton4-106-123-43-857.461.4
Milford3-123-153-80-758.469.9

Girls’ basketball

Kelley-Rex
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
North Attleborough13-314-49-25-256.345.4
Franklin12-315-611-04-652.642.9
Attleboro7-310-56-24-350.644.1
Mansfield11-515-712-43-348.444.4
King Philip7-511-66-35-352.144.6
Taunton3-136-165-61-1044.852.0
Davenport
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Sharon10-515-710-25-545.940.6
Foxborough8-811-103-58-554.348.0
Oliver Ames7-89-103-46-650.349.6
Stoughton7-1011-107-44-645.747.6
Milford2-114-133-51-839.853.3
Canton0-130-170-70-1036.255.6

Girls’ gymnastics

Kelley-Rex
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYAVG. PTS.
Mansfield5-06-04-02-0141.7
King Philip3-23-2-10-0-13-2135.4
North Attleborough0-40-40-40-0124.3
Davenport
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYAVG. PTS.
Sharon5-18-34-14-2136.3
Oliver Ames2-32-41-21-2129.7
Canton0-40-40-10-3118.9

Boys’ hockey

Kelley-Rex
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYGFGA
Franklin9-1-114-8-17-7-17-19755
Mansfield9-2-110-7-36-5-24-2-17449
North Attleborough8-79-10-12-4-17-65852
Attleboro6-5-39-9-36-4-13-5-27658
King Philip4-6-19-9-15-44-5-16148
Taunton1-136-15-14-9-12-64796
Davenport
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYGFGA
Oliver Ames9-2-112-9-23-49-5-25555
Canton8-1-315-5-410-2-25-3-28638
Milford7-6-212-7-24-5-28-210370
Stoughton2-12-16-15-12-64-9-13685
Foxborough1-9-17-12-32-9-15-3-24497

Boys’ indoor track

Kelley-Rex
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Attleboro--------
North Attleborough--------
Taunton--------
Mansfield--------
King Philip--------
Franklin--------
Davenport
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Stoughton3-03-01-02-063.030.7
Oliver Ames0-10-10-10-046.049.0
Foxborough0-10-10-10-025.070.0
Canton0-10-10-00-121.070.0
Sharon--------
Milford--------

Girls’ indoor track

Kelley-Rex
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Attleboro1-01-00-01-0134.2128.5
Mansfield1-01-01-00-063.032.0
North Attleborough1-01-01-00-053.041.0
Franklin0-20-20-00-236.558.0
Taunton--------
King Philip--------
Davenport
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Oliver Ames0-10-10-10-0128.5134.2
Foxborough--------
Canton--------
Sharon--------
Stoughton--------
Milford--------

Boys’ swimming

Kelley-Rex
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Milford1-01-01-00-087.062.0
North Attleborough1-01-00-01-078.051.0
Mansfield1-01-10-01-178.076.0
Attleboro--------
Taunton--------
King Philip--------
Davenport
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Foxborough1-01-00-01-077.075.0
Stoughton0-40-40-30-162.081.0
Sharon--------
Canton--------
Oliver Ames--------

Girls’ swimming

Kelley-Rex
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Attleboro1-01-01-00-0134.2128.5
Milford1-01-00-01-093.051.0
North Attleborough1-01-00-01-084.070.0
Mansfield1-01-10-01-187.079.5
King Philip--------
Taunton--------
Davenport
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Foxborough1-01-00-01-088.058.0
Oliver Ames0-10-10-00-1128.5134.2
Stoughton0-40-40-40-059.590.3
Canton--------
Sharon--------

Wrestling

Kelley-Rex
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAY
Franklin3-06-01-05-0
North Attleborough1-14-23-11-1
King Philip0-00-10-00-1
Mansfield0-00-50-20-3
Taunton0-10-40-40-0
Davenport
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAY
Oliver Ames1-12-30-32-0
Stoughton0-02-00-02-0
Canton0-00-10-00-1
Sharon0-00-50-40-1
Foxborough0-11-30-11-2
Milford0-11-40-31-1

Schedules and results