2013-14 Hockomock standings

Updated: Sunday, April 20, 2014, 7:54 p.m.

Baseball

Kelley-Rex
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYRS/GRA/G
North Attleborough4-04-00-04-09.33.0
Attleboro5-15-23-12-15.42.9
Franklin2-12-21-11-16.87.0
Mansfield2-22-22-00-26.53.8
King Philip1-21-20-21-03.75.3
Taunton0-51-61-40-25.07.6
Davenport
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYRS/GRA/G
Oliver Ames5-06-03-03-07.32.7
Stoughton3-33-32-21-17.05.0
Milford1-12-20-02-24.34.0
Sharon1-11-11-00-15.012.0
Canton0-31-31-20-11.59.0
Foxborough0-50-60-20-42.86.5

Boys’ lacrosse

Kelley-Rex
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYGF/GGA/G
King Philip5-16-24-02-212.37.9
Franklin5-27-22-15-111.36.3
North Attleborough2-25-22-13-18.65.3
Mansfield0-31-50-21-35.810.0
Davenport
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYGF/GGA/G
Canton1-01-11-00-17.09.5
Sharon1-11-11-10-07.510.5
Foxborough1-22-22-20-09.35.8
Milford0-22-22-10-15.011.0
Oliver Ames0-20-20-10-12.513.0

Girls’ lacrosse

Kelley-Rex
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYGF/GGA/G
Franklin4-04-02-02-016.02.3
King Philip1-11-21-10-19.39.3
Mansfield0-00-10-10-08.014.0
North Attleborough0-10-20-00-26.020.0
Davenport
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYGF/GGA/G
Foxborough2-02-00-02-014.54.0
Canton0-00-00-00-0
Sharon0-11-11-10-07.58.5
Milford0-21-31-20-17.512.8
Oliver Ames0-20-2-10-00-2-15.714.7

Softball

Kelley-Rex
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYRS/GRA/G
King Philip5-05-13-02-18.30.8
North Attleborough3-04-02-02-06.31.3
Franklin4-14-12-12-09.42.0
Taunton3-14-11-13-08.41.6
Attleboro2-32-42-10-34.25.3
Mansfield1-22-20-12-14.84.8
Davenport
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYRS/GRA/G
Oliver Ames3-23-31-32-05.03.8
Milford1-11-21-00-22.35.7
Foxborough2-32-42-10-32.76.7
Sharon1-42-41-31-13.28.7
Stoughton1-41-40-21-22.47.4
Canton0-52-62-30-35.510.0

Boys’ tennis

Kelley-Rex
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
King Philip4-05-03-02-04.40.6
Taunton1-01-01-00-05.00.0
Mansfield1-01-11-10-02.52.5
Franklin2-12-10-02-13.31.7
Attleboro2-12-22-10-12.03.0
North Attleborough0-10-10-00-12.03.0
Davenport
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Foxborough2-02-01-01-03.51.5
Sharon1-02-01-01-04.01.0
Oliver Ames2-33-31-02-32.72.3
Milford0-10-10-10-00.05.0
Canton0-20-20-10-11.04.0
Stoughton0-60-70-30-40.74.3

Girls’ tennis

Kelley-Rex
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
North Attleborough1-01-00-01-05.00.0
King Philip1-01-00-01-05.00.0
Mansfield1-01-21-10-12.72.3
Taunton0-01-01-00-05.00.0
Franklin0-10-10-00-12.03.0
Attleboro0-10-20-20-00.54.5
Davenport
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Canton4-04-03-01-03.81.3
Foxborough1-01-01-00-04.01.0
Oliver Ames1-52-61-31-31.43.6
Sharon0-00-10-10-01.04.0
Milford0-10-20-10-12.03.0
Stoughton0-10-20-00-21.53.5

Boys’ track

Kelley-Rex
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Attleboro--------
North Attleborough--------
Taunton--------
Mansfield--------
King Philip--------
Franklin--------
Davenport
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Sharon2-02-01-01-095.039.5
Stoughton2-12-11-01-176.756.3
Milford0-10-10-10-051.076.0
Foxborough0-10-10-00-136.0100.0
Canton0-10-10-10-025.0108.0
Oliver Ames--------

Girls’ track

Kelley-Rex
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Mansfield1-01-00-01-0103.035.0
King Philip1-01-00-01-077.059.0
Franklin1-21-20-21-054.782.0
North Attleborough0-10-10-10-066.070.0
Attleboro--------
Taunton--------
Davenport
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Canton1-01-01-00-080.056.0
Sharon1-11-11-00-164.072.0
Stoughton0-10-10-00-164.072.0
Foxborough--------
Oliver Ames--------
Milford--------

Boys’ cross-country

Kelley-Rex
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Mansfield1-01-01-00-023.033.0
Franklin1-11-10-01-124.535.0
Attleboro0-10-20-10-139.021.0
North Attleborough--------
Taunton--------
King Philip--------
Davenport
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Oliver Ames5-05-03-02-018.842.0
Sharon3-13-12-11-020.040.8
Stoughton2-13-11-02-126.833.0
Foxborough0-20-20-00-242.019.5
Canton0-30-30-20-143.717.7
Milford0-30-40-20-243.518.3

Girls’ cross-country

Kelley-Rex
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
King Philip1-01-00-01-024.033.0
Franklin2-14-10-14-022.038.6
Attleboro0-00-10-00-150.015.0
Taunton0-10-10-10-050.015.0
North Attleborough0-10-10-10-035.024.0
Mansfield--------
Davenport
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Oliver Ames5-05-03-02-017.444.4
Canton2-12-11-01-126.330.7
Foxborough1-11-10-01-136.023.0
Stoughton1-22-21-11-130.828.5
Sharon1-31-31-20-133.324.8
Milford0-30-30-20-138.020.7

Field hockey

Kelley-Rex
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYGF/GGA/G
Franklin13-0-215-2-29-1-16-1-13.20.7
Mansfield3-3-14-6-11-33-3-11.92.2
King Philip5-6-16-7-15-2-11-52.02.2
North Attleborough4-5-26-5-23-3-13-2-11.81.9
Attleboro2-5-33-6-31-3-12-3-21.31.4
Taunton0-90-110-60-50.53.5
Davenport
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYGF/GGA/G
Canton11-1-211-2-45-2-26-0-22.50.9
Oliver Ames12-2-215-3-27-3-18-0-13.20.6
Foxborough6-4-27-5-22-1-25-42.41.2
Stoughton4-8-16-9-14-52-4-11.42.4
Milford2-82-100-32-70.82.8
Sharon0-110-120-90-30.34.6

Football

Davenport
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Oliver Ames6-010-16-14-031.89.5
Stoughton5-110-24-16-127.713.1
Foxborough3-26-52-34-221.519.2
Sharon2-42-92-30-611.422.7
Milford1-42-91-51-415.133.3
Canton0-63-81-42-421.427.5
Kelley-Rex
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Mansfield5-013-06-07-032.915.1
Attleboro5-19-25-14-134.315.5
King Philip4-28-33-25-124.611.9
North Attleborough2-46-55-11-423.522.0
Franklin1-55-63-22-421.918.3
Taunton0-56-52-24-323.426.7

Boys’ golf

Kelley-Rex
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAY
Taunton9-413-57-26-3
Mansfield4-24-21-13-1
Franklin7-48-56-12-4
King Philip7-77-82-55-3
North Attleborough2-72-71-21-5
Attleboro1-91-110-71-4
Davenport
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAY
Oliver Ames16-016-09-07-0
Sharon7-47-45-12-3
Canton8-58-55-23-3
Foxborough5-95-103-62-4
Milford2-84-94-40-5
Stoughton0-90-90-20-7

Boys’ soccer

Kelley-Rex
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYGF/GGA/G
Franklin10-1-511-3-56-1-25-2-31.51.0
Mansfield7-4-49-5-56-1-23-4-31.61.3
Attleboro6-2-66-5-63-1-33-4-31.31.4
King Philip4-4-24-5-32-2-12-3-21.82.1
Taunton4-8-14-10-12-3-12-70.91.7
North Attleborough1-6-21-6-21-3-20-30.41.7
Davenport
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYGF/GGA/G
Oliver Ames11-0-514-1-510-0-14-1-42.40.8
Canton7-6-39-7-37-0-22-7-11.20.9
Milford5-5-48-6-45-2-33-4-11.71.3
Foxborough4-8-46-9-43-4-23-5-21.01.6
Sharon2-7-52-9-52-7-20-2-30.81.8
Stoughton1-11-12-12-11-4-11-81.02.6

Girls’ soccer

Kelley-Rex
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYGF/GGA/G
Franklin13-1-317-2-311-1-36-13.10.6
North Attleborough8-3-410-4-47-2-23-2-22.21.3
King Philip8-6-29-7-25-3-14-4-11.30.9
Mansfield6-4-58-5-54-2-34-3-22.21.2
Attleboro1-9-11-10-10-4-11-60.92.9
Taunton0-10-30-11-40-6-20-5-20.32.3
Davenport
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYGF/GGA/G
Oliver Ames9-2-411-3-45-26-1-42.40.7
Canton9-3-310-5-35-4-25-1-11.71.0
Foxborough6-4-26-5-25-1-11-4-12.42.3
Milford7-7-39-9-37-32-6-31.71.8
Sharon2-8-23-9-22-4-11-5-11.42.9
Stoughton0-12-22-12-21-4-21-81.23.5

Girls’ volleyball

Kelley-Rex
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAY
King Philip15-218-510-18-4
Mansfield8-39-55-14-4
Franklin10-411-76-55-2
North Attleborough6-67-84-33-5
Attleboro0-70-90-40-5
Taunton0-110-140-60-8
Davenport
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAY
Canton14-218-410-28-2
Oliver Ames9-712-78-24-5
Milford7-88-105-53-5
Stoughton7-99-114-65-5
Sharon2-102-112-40-7
Foxborough2-112-111-61-5

Boys’ basketball

Kelley-Rex
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Mansfield15-121-210-111-172.953.7
Franklin13-318-69-39-362.354.0
Taunton11-314-58-26-364.656.9
Attleboro8-611-94-57-458.557.6
King Philip1-102-100-52-551.259.5
North Attleborough0-120-160-90-745.466.1
Davenport
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Sharon10-616-85-311-567.564.0
Canton9-614-77-37-465.860.8
Oliver Ames7-910-116-54-667.264.9
Foxborough5-87-114-43-754.857.7
Stoughton4-106-123-43-857.461.4
Milford3-123-153-80-758.469.9

Girls’ basketball

Kelley-Rex
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
North Attleborough13-314-49-25-256.345.4
Franklin12-315-611-04-652.642.9
Attleboro7-310-56-24-350.644.1
Mansfield11-515-712-43-348.444.4
King Philip7-511-66-35-352.144.6
Taunton3-136-165-61-1044.852.0
Davenport
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Sharon10-515-710-25-545.940.6
Foxborough8-811-103-58-554.348.0
Oliver Ames7-89-103-46-650.349.6
Stoughton7-1011-107-44-645.747.6
Milford2-114-133-51-839.853.3
Canton0-130-170-70-1036.255.6

Girls’ gymnastics

Kelley-Rex
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYAVG. PTS.
Mansfield5-06-04-02-0141.7
King Philip3-23-2-10-0-13-2135.4
North Attleborough0-40-40-40-0124.3
Davenport
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYAVG. PTS.
Sharon5-18-34-14-2136.3
Oliver Ames2-32-41-21-2129.7
Canton0-40-40-10-3118.9

Boys’ hockey

Kelley-Rex
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYGFGA
Franklin9-1-114-8-17-7-17-19755
Mansfield9-2-110-7-36-5-24-2-17449
North Attleborough8-79-10-12-4-17-65852
Attleboro6-5-39-9-36-4-13-5-27658
King Philip4-6-19-9-15-44-5-16148
Taunton1-136-15-14-9-12-64796
Davenport
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYGFGA
Oliver Ames9-2-112-9-23-49-5-25555
Canton8-1-315-5-410-2-25-3-28638
Milford7-6-212-7-24-5-28-210370
Stoughton2-12-16-15-12-64-9-13685
Foxborough1-9-17-12-32-9-15-3-24497

Boys’ indoor track

Kelley-Rex
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Attleboro--------
North Attleborough--------
Taunton--------
Mansfield--------
King Philip--------
Franklin--------
Davenport
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Stoughton3-03-01-02-063.030.7
Oliver Ames0-10-10-10-046.049.0
Foxborough0-10-10-10-025.070.0
Canton0-10-10-00-121.070.0
Sharon--------
Milford--------

Girls’ indoor track

Kelley-Rex
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Attleboro1-01-00-01-0134.2128.5
Mansfield1-01-01-00-063.032.0
North Attleborough1-01-01-00-053.041.0
Franklin0-20-20-00-236.558.0
Taunton--------
King Philip--------
Davenport
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Oliver Ames0-10-10-10-0128.5134.2
Foxborough--------
Canton--------
Sharon--------
Stoughton--------
Milford--------

Boys’ swimming

Kelley-Rex
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Milford1-01-01-00-087.062.0
North Attleborough1-01-00-01-078.051.0
Mansfield1-01-10-01-178.076.0
Attleboro--------
Taunton--------
King Philip--------
Davenport
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Foxborough1-01-00-01-077.075.0
Stoughton0-40-40-30-162.081.0
Sharon--------
Canton--------
Oliver Ames--------

Girls’ swimming

Kelley-Rex
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Attleboro1-01-01-00-0134.2128.5
Milford1-01-00-01-093.051.0
North Attleborough1-01-00-01-084.070.0
Mansfield1-01-10-01-187.079.5
King Philip--------
Taunton--------
Davenport
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Foxborough1-01-00-01-088.058.0
Oliver Ames0-10-10-00-1128.5134.2
Stoughton0-40-40-40-059.590.3
Canton--------
Sharon--------

Wrestling

Kelley-Rex
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAY
Franklin3-06-01-05-0
North Attleborough1-14-13-11-0
King Philip0-00-10-00-1
Mansfield0-00-50-20-3
Taunton0-10-40-40-0
Davenport
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAY
Oliver Ames1-12-30-32-0
Stoughton0-02-00-02-0
Canton0-00-10-00-1
Sharon0-00-50-40-1
Foxborough0-11-30-11-2
Milford0-11-40-31-1

Schedules and results