2013-14 Colonial standings

Updated: Wednesday, July 23, 2014, 2:26 a.m.

Baseball

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYRS/GRA/G
Assabet13-118-39-39-05.71.9
Blackstone Valley11-315-610-25-47.02.4
Worcester Tech11-317-79-38-47.23.1
Bay Path8-612-78-34-46.14.6
Monty Tech5-910-115-35-87.16.7
Nashoba Valley Tech3-116-142-64-83.16.8
Keefe Tech3-113-131-52-82.79.5
Parker Charter2-127-131-76-64.86.8

Softball

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYRS/GRA/G
Assabet14-021-512-29-310.33.2
Blackstone Valley12-214-67-47-29.96.3
Monty Tech10-413-97-36-69.25.5
Worcester Tech8-616-810-46-410.84.6
Bay Path5-910-114-66-510.38.0
Nashoba Valley Tech5-910-115-55-67.78.3
Parker Charter2-126-142-74-76.511.7
Keefe Tech0-140-140-80-61.421.4

Boys’ track

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Parker Charter6-08-11-17-089.346.1
Monty Tech6-16-13-13-079.752.0
Worcester Tech5-28-25-13-188.743.6
Blackstone Valley2-22-22-20-073.868.5
Nashoba Valley Tech0-30-30-20-147.788.3
Main South0-30-40-20-222.5101.5
Assabet0-41-51-30-238.289.2
Keefe Tech0-40-40-10-331.3109.8

Girls’ track

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Parker Charter6-07-20-07-289.746.3
Blackstone Valley4-04-04-00-085.845.8
Monty Tech5-25-23-12-178.153.7
Worcester Tech3-45-53-32-277.856.6
Keefe Tech1-31-30-21-150.881.5
Main South0-31-31-10-236.585.8
Nashoba Valley Tech0-30-30-20-138.297.2
Assabet0-41-51-30-230.592.5

Boys’ volleyball

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAY
Monty Tech10-017-411-26-2
Worcester Tech7-310-95-55-4
Assabet4-65-90-15-8
Blackstone Valley4-65-122-83-4
Keefe Tech3-75-123-52-7
Main South2-82-161-91-7

Boys’ cross-country

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Parker Charter5-06-03-03-015.545.3
Monty Tech4-17-23-14-124.832.0
Keefe Tech2-22-21-01-233.827.5
Blackstone Valley1-11-11-10-027.028.5
Nashoba Valley Tech2-43-41-12-329.731.4
Assabet2-42-52-20-334.125.7
Main South1-31-40-11-333.025.0
Bay Path0-20-60-20-445.016.3

Girls’ cross-country

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Parker Charter3-04-02-02-015.046.3
Monty Tech1-13-30-13-226.829.5
Keefe Tech1-11-21-00-235.323.7
Bay Path0-01-41-10-344.819.0
Blackstone Valley0-10-20-20-047.017.0
Main South0-20-40-10-343.018.0

Field hockey

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYGF/GGA/G
Blackstone Valley8-0-210-3-46-1-14-2-32.81.3
Monty Tech7-2-113-5-28-1-15-4-13.41.2
Assabet5-4-18-9-25-43-5-21.61.5
North Brookfield4-5-16-10-24-4-12-6-11.21.6
North Central Charter3-6-13-8-11-4-12-41.82.8
Worcester North0-100-180-90-90.46.9

Football

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Blackstone Valley7-011-17-04-133.711.4
Assabet5-27-42-25-224.719.6
Bay Path4-37-45-02-423.519.3
Worcester Tech4-36-45-11-334.620.9
Monty Tech4-35-61-44-224.029.0
Nashoba Valley Tech3-45-63-22-417.623.9
Quaboag1-64-71-33-418.826.5
Keefe Tech0-70-100-50-54.432.7

Boys’ golf

Large
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAY
Shawsheen7-58-96-32-6
Northeast5-76-94-32-6
Monty Tech6-116-114-52-6
Worcester Tech2-102-122-40-8
Bay Path2-112-111-61-5
Small
 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAY
Minuteman11-311-35-16-2
Nashoba Valley Tech10-310-55-25-3
Assabet7-38-44-24-2
Blackstone Valley9-49-65-34-3
Keefe Tech3-53-50-43-1

Boys’ soccer

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYGF/GGA/G
Blackstone Valley9-1-212-5-36-4-16-1-22.31.0
Parker Charter8-1-313-3-37-2-26-1-13.11.2
Keefe Tech8-3-113-6-16-27-4-13.12.0
Bay Path4-4-49-6-45-3-14-3-32.71.4
Monty Tech4-7-17-8-34-3-23-5-12.42.2
Assabet3-8-15-12-11-7-14-52.73.3
Nashoba Valley Tech0-124-142-72-71.64.5

Girls’ soccer

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYGF/GGA/G
Blackstone Valley7-0-311-5-45-2-26-3-23.11.5
Assabet6-1-313-2-48-2-15-0-34.21.4
Monty Tech5-511-85-46-43.01.5
Parker Charter1-1-43-5-61-3-22-2-41.92.1
Bay Path1-64-83-41-41.33.1
Nashoba Valley Tech0-70-90-40-50.05.7

Girls’ volleyball

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAY
Blackstone Valley12-019-611-38-3
Keefe Tech4-24-53-11-4
Assabet6-58-95-33-6
Monty Tech3-54-93-31-6
University Park3-76-133-53-8
Worcester Tech3-87-135-52-8
Nashoba Valley Tech1-52-61-31-3

Boys’ basketball

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Parker Charter13-320-411-29-255.847.0
Blackstone Valley13-315-68-27-456.947.5
Assabet13-315-89-26-659.052.1
Worcester Tech11-512-97-55-447.946.3
Main South9-712-115-47-752.048.0
Monty Tech7-99-104-65-444.047.4
Bay Path3-134-162-92-747.655.5
Keefe Tech2-133-141-72-741.955.6
Nashoba Valley Tech0-150-150-70-838.362.3

Girls’ basketball

 LEAGUEALLHOMEAWAYPF/GPA/G
Assabet15-116-58-38-253.834.7
Parker Charter14-219-39-210-153.831.6
Blackstone Valley12-415-69-26-444.636.6
Monty Tech9-711-95-46-545.340.1
Main South9-710-116-54-640.941.4
Keefe Tech5-105-122-63-637.045.8
Bay Path3-125-143-62-833.245.2
Nashoba Valley Tech3-123-132-61-730.645.9
Worcester Tech0-150-190-100-923.451.1

Schedules and results