High school boys’ golf teams

A
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
AbingtonAbingtonSouth ShoreDiv. 3SS South
Acton-BoxboroughActonDual CountyDiv. 1 North
Advanced Math and ScienceMarlboroughDiv. 3 Central
AgawamAgawamDiv. 1 West
AlgonquinNorthboroughMidland ADiv. 1 Central
AmesburyAmesburyCape AnnDiv. 3 North
Amherst-PelhamAmherstDiv. 1 West
AndoverAndoverMerrimack ValleyDiv. 1 North
ApponequetLakevilleSouth CoastDiv. 3SS South
Archbishop WilliamsBraintreeCatholic CentralDiv. 2SS South
ArlingtonArlingtonMiddlesex (Liberty)Div. 2 North
Arlington CatholicArlingtonCatholic CentralDiv. 3 North
AshlandAshlandTri-ValleyDiv. 3SS South
AssabetMarlboroughColonialDiv. 3 Central
AttleboroAttleboroHockomockDiv. 1 South
AuburnAuburnSWCLDiv. 2 Central
Austin PrepReadingCatholic CentralDiv. 3 North
Ayer ShirleyAyerWachusett DDiv. 3 Central
B
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
BancroftWorcesterEILNEPSAC
BarnstableHyannisOld ColonyDiv. 1 South
BartlettWebsterSWCLDiv. 2 Central
Bay PathCharltonColonialDiv. 2 Central
BedfordBedfordDual CountyDiv. 3 North
BelchertownBelchertownDiv. 2 West
BellinghamBellinghamTri-ValleyDiv. 3SS South
BelmontBelmontMiddlesex (Liberty)Div. 2 North
BeverlyBeverlyNortheasternDiv. 2 North
BillericaBillericaMerrimack ValleyDiv. 1 North
Bishop ConnollyFall RiverMayflowerDiv. 3CC South
Bishop FeehanAttleboroEastern AthleticDiv. 3SS South
Bishop FenwickPeabodyCatholic CentralDiv. 3 North
Bishop StangNorth DartmouthEastern AthleticDiv. 3CC South
Blackstone ValleyUptonColonialDiv. 3 Central
Blue HillsCantonMayflowerDiv. 3SS South
BC HighBostonCatholic ConferenceDiv. 1 South
Boston LatinBostonDual CountyDiv. 1 North
BourneBourneSouth CoastDiv. 3CC South
BraintreeBraintreeBay StateDiv. 1 South
Bridgewater-RaynhamBridgewaterOld ColonyDiv. 1 South
Bristol-PlymouthTauntonMayflowerDiv. 3SS South
BrocktonBrocktonBig ThreeDiv. 1 South
BromfieldHarvardWachusett DDiv. 2 Central
BrooklineBrooklineBay StateDiv. 1 South
BrooksNorth AndoverISLNEPSAC
BurlingtonBurlingtonMiddlesex (Freedom)Div. 2 North
BurncoatWorcesterInter-HighDiv. 1 Central
C
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
CambridgeCambridgeGreater BostonDiv. 1 North
CantonCantonHockomockDiv. 3SS South
Cape Cod AcademyOstervilleLighthouseDiv. 3CC South
Cape Cod TechHarwichDiv. 3CC South
Cardinal SpellmanBrocktonCatholic CentralDiv. 3CC South
CarverCarverSouth ShoreDiv. 3CC South
CaseSwanseaSouth CoastDiv. 3CC South
CathedralBostonDiv. 2 West
Catholic MemorialWest RoxburyCatholic ConferenceDiv. 2SS South
Central CatholicLawrenceMerrimack ValleyDiv. 1 North
ChelmsfordChelmsfordMerrimack ValleyDiv. 1 North
ChicopeeChicopeeDiv. 1 West
Chicopee ComprehensiveChicopeeDiv. 1 West
ClintonClintonWachusett CDiv. 2 Central
CohassetCohassetSouth ShoreDiv. 3SS South
Concord-CarlisleConcordDual CountyDiv. 2 North
Coyle & CassidyTauntonEastern AthleticDiv. 3SS South
D
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
DanversDanversNortheasternDiv. 3 North
DartmouthSouth DartmouthOld ColonyDiv. 1 South
David ProutySpencerSWCLDiv. 2 Central
DedhamDedhamBay StateDiv. 3SS South
Dennis-YarmouthSouth YarmouthAtlantic CoastDiv. 2CC South
Dighton-RehobothDightonSouth CoastDiv. 2CC South
DimanFall RiverMayflowerDiv. 2CC South
DohertyWorcesterInter-HighDiv. 1 Central
DouglasDouglasDual ValleyDiv. 3 Central
Dover-SherbornDoverTri-ValleyDiv. 3SS South
DracutDracutMerrimack ValleyDiv. 2 North
DruryNorth AdamsDiv. 2 West
DurfeeFall RiverBig ThreeDiv. 1 South
DuxburyDuxburyPatriotDiv. 2CC South
E
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
East BridgewaterEast BridgewaterSouth ShoreDiv. 3SS South
East LongmeadowEast LongmeadowDiv. 1 West
EverettEverettGreater BostonDiv. 1 North
F
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
FairhavenFairhavenSouth CoastDiv. 3CC South
FalmouthFalmouthAtlantic CoastDiv. 1 South
FitchburgFitchburgMidland ADiv. 1 Central
FoxboroughFoxboroughHockomockDiv. 3SS South
FraminghamFraminghamBay StateDiv. 1 South
FranklinFranklinHockomockDiv. 2SS South
Franklin County TechTurners FallsDiv. 3 West
G
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
GardnerGardnerWachusett CDiv. 1 Central
GeorgetownGeorgetownCape AnnDiv. 2 North
GloucesterGloucesterNortheasternDiv. 2 North
Governor’s AcademyByfieldISLNEPSAC
GraftonGraftonSWCLDiv. 2 Central
Greater LawrenceAndoverDiv. 2 North
Greater New BedfordNew BedfordSouth CoastDiv. 1 South
GreenfieldGreenfieldDiv. 2 West
GrotonGrotonISLNEPSAC
Groton-DunstableGrotonMidland BDiv. 1 Central
H
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
Hamilton-WenhamHamiltonCape AnnDiv. 3 North
HanoverHanoverPatriotDiv. 3SS South
HaverhillHaverhillMerrimack ValleyDiv. 1 North
HinghamHinghamPatriotDiv. 2CC South
HollistonHollistonTri-ValleyDiv. 3SS South
Holy NameWorcesterCentral Mass.Div. 2 Central
HolyokeHolyokeDiv. 1 West
Hoosac ValleyCheshireDiv. 2 West
HopedaleHopedaleDual ValleyDiv. 3 Central
HopkinsHadleyDiv. 3 West
HopkintonHopkintonTri-ValleyDiv. 3SS South
HudsonHudsonMidland BDiv. 2 Central
I
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
IpswichIpswichCape AnnDiv. 3 North
K
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
Keefe TechFraminghamColonialDiv. 3 Central
King PhilipWrenthamHockomockDiv. 2SS South
L
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
LawrenceLawrenceDiv. 1 North
Lawrence AcademyGrotonISLNEPSAC
LeeLeeDiv. 3 West
LeicesterLeicesterSWCLDiv. 2 Central
LenoxLenoxDiv. 3 West
LeominsterLeominsterMidland ADiv. 1 Central
LexingtonLexingtonMiddlesex (Liberty)Div. 1 North
Lincoln-SudburySudburyDual CountyDiv. 2 North
LittletonLittletonWachusett DDiv. 3 Central
LongmeadowLongmeadowDiv. 1 West
LowellLowellMerrimack ValleyDiv. 1 North
Lowell CatholicLowellCatholic CentralDiv. 3 North
LudlowLudlowDiv. 1 West
LunenburgLunenburgWachusett CDiv. 2 Central
Lynn ClassicalLynnNortheasternDiv. 2 North
Lynn EnglishLynnNortheasternDiv. 1 North
LynnfieldLynnfieldCape AnnDiv. 3 North
M
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
MaharOrangeDiv. 2 West
MaldenMaldenGreater BostonDiv. 1 North
Malden CatholicMaldenCatholic ConferenceDiv. 1 North
Manchester EssexManchesterCape AnnDiv. 3 North
MansfieldMansfieldHockomockDiv. 2SS South
MarbleheadMarbleheadNortheasternDiv. 2 North
MarianFraminghamCatholic CentralDiv. 3 North
MarianapolisThompson, CTNEPSAC
MarlboroughMarlboroughMidland BDiv. 1 Central
MarshfieldMarshfieldAtlantic CoastDiv. 1 South
Martha's VineyardOak BluffsEastern AthleticDiv. 2CC South
MasconometTopsfieldCape AnnDiv. 2 North
MashpeeMashpeeSouth ShoreDiv. 3CC South
MatignonCambridgeCatholic CentralDiv. 3 North
MaynardMaynardWachusett DDiv. 3 Central
McCann TechNorth AdamsDiv. 3 West
MedfieldMedfieldTri-ValleyDiv. 3SS South
MedfordMedfordGreater BostonDiv. 1 North
MedwayMedwayTri-ValleyDiv. 3SS South
MelroseMelroseMiddlesex (Freedom)Div. 3 North
MethuenMethuenMerrimack ValleyDiv. 1 North
MiddleboroughMiddleboroughPatriotDiv. 3SS South
MiddlesexConcordISLNEPSAC
MilfordMilfordHockomockDiv. 1 Central
MillburyMillburySWCLDiv. 2 Central
MillisMillisTri-ValleyDiv. 3SS South
MiltonMiltonBay StateDiv. 2SS South
Milton AcademyMiltonISLNEPSAC
MinnechaugWilbrahamDiv. 1 West
MinutemanLexingtonColonialDiv. 3 North
Mohawk TrailShelburne FallsDiv. 2 West
MonomoyHarwichSouth ShoreDiv. 3CC South
MonsonMonsonDiv. 3 West
Monty TechFitchburgColonialDiv. 3 Central
Monument Mtn.Great BarringtonDiv. 2 West
Mt. EverettSheffieldDiv. 3 West
Mt. GreylockWilliamstownDiv. 2 West
N
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
NantucketNantucketLighthouseDiv. 3CC South
NarragansettBaldwinvilleWachusett CDiv. 3 Central
NashobaBoltonMidland BDiv. 1 Central
Nashoba Valley TechWestfordColonialDiv. 3 Central
NatickNatickBay StateDiv. 2SS South
NausetNorth EasthamAtlantic CoastDiv. 2CC South
NeedhamNeedhamBay StateDiv. 1 South
New BedfordNew BedfordBig ThreeDiv. 1 South
NewburyportNewburyportCape AnnDiv. 3 North
Newton NorthNewtonBay StateDiv. 1 North
Newton SouthNewtonDual CountyDiv. 1 North
NipmucUptonDual ValleyDiv. 2 Central
NoblesDedhamISLNEPSAC
Norfolk AggieWalpoleMayflowerDiv. 3SS South
North AndoverNorth AndoverMerrimack ValleyDiv. 2 North
North AttleboroughNorth AttleboroughHockomockDiv. 2SS South
North MiddlesexTownsendMidland ADiv. 1 Central
North QuincyQuincyPatriotDiv. 1 South
North ReadingNorth ReadingCape AnnDiv. 3 North
NorthamptonNorthamptonDiv. 1 West
NorthbridgeWhitinsvilleSWCLDiv. 2 Central
NortheastWakefieldColonialDiv. 3 North
NortonNortonTri-ValleyDiv. 3SS South
NorwellNorwellSouth ShoreDiv. 3SS South
NorwoodNorwoodBay StateDiv. 2SS South
O
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
OakmontAshburnhamWachusett CDiv. 2 Central
Old ColonyRochesterMayflowerDiv. 3CC South
Old RochesterMattapoisettSouth CoastDiv. 3CC South
Oliver AmesNorth EastonHockomockDiv. 2SS South
OxfordOxfordSWCLDiv. 2 Central
P
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
PalmerPalmerDiv. 2 West
PeabodyPeabodyNortheasternDiv. 1 North
PembrokePembrokePatriotDiv. 3SS South
PentucketWest NewburyCape AnnDiv. 2 North
Pioneer Valley ChristianSpringfieldDiv. 3 West
Pioneer Valley RegionalNorthfieldDiv. 3 West
PittsfieldPittsfieldDiv. 2 West
Plymouth NorthPlymouthAtlantic CoastDiv. 2CC South
Plymouth SouthPlymouthAtlantic CoastDiv. 1 South
ProvincetownProvincetownDiv. 3CC South
Q
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
QuabbinBarreMidland BDiv. 1 Central
QuaboagWarrenSWCLDiv. 3 Central
QuincyQuincyPatriotDiv. 1 South
R
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
ReadingReadingMiddlesex (Liberty)Div. 2 North
RevereRevereNortheasternDiv. 1 North
RiversWestonISLNEPSAC
RocklandRocklandSouth ShoreDiv. 3CC South
RockportRockportCape AnnDiv. 3 North
Roxbury LatinWest RoxburyISLNEPSAC
S
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
Sacred HeartKingstonMayflowerDiv. 3CC South
St. Bernard’sFitchburgCentral Mass.Div. 2 Central
St. George’sNewport, RIISLNEPSAC
St. John’s PrepDanversCatholic ConferenceDiv. 1 North
St. John’s (Shrewsbury)ShrewsburyCentral Mass.Div. 1 Central
St. Joseph CentralPittsfieldDiv. 3 West
St. Joseph’s PrepBrightonCatholic CentralDiv. 3 North
St. Mark’sSouthboroughISLNEPSAC
St. Mary (Westfield)WestfieldDiv. 3 West
St. Mary’sLynnCatholic CentralDiv. 3 North
St. Paul’sConcord, NHISLNEPSAC
St. Peter-MarianWorcesterCentral Mass.Div. 1 Central
St. Sebastian’sNeedhamISLNEPSAC
SalemSalemNortheasternDiv. 2 North
SandwichSandwichAtlantic CoastDiv. 2CC South
SaugusSaugusCape AnnDiv. 3 North
ScituateScituatePatriotDiv. 3SS South
SeekonkSeekonkSouth CoastDiv. 3CC South
SharonSharonHockomockDiv. 2SS South
ShawsheenBillericaColonialDiv. 3 North
Shepherd HillDudleySWCLDiv. 1 Central
ShrewsburyShrewsburyMidland ADiv. 1 Central
Silver LakeKingstonPatriotDiv. 2CC South
Smith AcademyHatfieldDiv. 3 West
Somerset BerkleySomersetEastern AthleticDiv. 2CC South
SomervilleSomervilleGreater BostonDiv. 1 North
South HadleySouth HadleyDiv. 2 West
South Shore Voc-TechHanoverMayflowerDiv. 3SS South
SouthbridgeSouthbridgeDiv. 2 Central
SoutheasternSouth EastonMayflowerDiv. 3SS South
Southwick-TollandSouthwickDiv. 2 West
Springfield CentralSpringfieldDiv. 1 West
StonehamStonehamMiddlesex (Freedom)Div. 3 North
StoughtonStoughtonHockomockDiv. 1 South
Sturgis EastHyannisCape & IslandsDiv. 3CC South
Sturgis WestHyannisCape & IslandsDiv. 3SS South
SuttonSuttonDual ValleyDiv. 3 Central
SwampscottSwampscottNortheasternDiv. 3 North
T
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
TaconicPittsfieldDiv. 1 West
TahantoBoylstonWachusett DDiv. 3 Central
TantasquaFiskdaleSWCLDiv. 1 Central
TauntonTauntonHockomockDiv. 1 South
TewksburyTewksburyMerrimack ValleyDiv. 2 North
ThayerBraintreeISLNEPSAC
Tri-CountyFranklinMayflowerDiv. 3SS South
TritonByfieldCape AnnDiv. 2 North
Turners FallsMontagueDiv. 3 West
TyngsboroughTyngsboroughWachusett CDiv. 2 Central
U
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
Upper CapeBourneMayflowerDiv. 3CC South
UxbridgeUxbridgeSWCLDiv. 2 Central
W
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
WachusettHoldenMidland ADiv. 1 Central
WahconahDaltonDiv. 2 West
WakefieldWakefieldMiddlesex (Freedom)Div. 3 North
WalpoleWalpoleBay StateDiv. 2SS South
WalthamWalthamDual CountyDiv. 1 North
WareWareDiv. 3 West
WarehamWarehamSouth CoastDiv. 2CC South
WatertownWatertownMiddlesex (Freedom)Div. 3 North
WaylandWaylandDual CountyDiv. 3 North
WellesleyWellesleyBay StateDiv. 2SS South
West BoylstonWest BoylstonWachusett DDiv. 3 Central
West BridgewaterWest BridgewaterMayflowerDiv. 3SS South
West SpringfieldWest SpringfieldDiv. 1 West
WestboroughWestboroughMidland BDiv. 1 Central
WestfieldWestfieldDiv. 1 West
Westfield TechWestfieldDiv. 3 West
WestfordWestfordDual CountyDiv. 2 North
WestonWestonDual CountyDiv. 3 North
WestportWestportMayflowerDiv. 3CC South
WestwoodWestwoodTri-ValleyDiv. 3SS South
WeymouthWeymouthBay StateDiv. 1 South
Whitinsville ChristianWhitinsvilleDiv. 2 Central
Whitman-HansonWhitmanPatriotDiv. 2CC South
WilmingtonWilmingtonMiddlesex (Freedom)Div. 3 North
WinchesterWinchesterMiddlesex (Liberty)Div. 2 North
WinthropWinthropNortheasternDiv. 3 North
WoburnWoburnMiddlesex (Liberty)Div. 2 North
Worcester AcademyWorcesterNEPSAC
Worcester NorthWorcesterDiv. 1 Central
Worcester SouthWorcesterDiv. 1 Central
Worcester TechWorcesterColonialDiv. 3 Central
X
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
XaverianWestwoodCatholic ConferenceDiv. 1 South

Updated: Sunday, Nov. 24, 2013, 4:05 a.m.

Schedules and results