High school girls’ cross-country teams

A
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
Abby Kelley FosterWorcesterWorcester CountyDiv. 2 Central
AbingtonAbingtonSouth ShoreDiv. 4 East
Acton-BoxboroughActonDual CountyDiv. 1 East
Advanced Math and ScienceMarlboroughWorcester CountyDiv. 2 Central
AgawamAgawamDiv. 1 West
AlgonquinNorthboroughMidland ADiv. 1 Central
AmesburyAmesburyCape AnnDiv. 3 East
Amherst-PelhamAmherstDiv. 1 West
AndoverAndoverMerrimack ValleyDiv. 1 East
ApponequetLakevilleSouth CoastDiv. 3 East
Archbishop WilliamsBraintreeCatholic CentralDiv. 4 East
ArlingtonArlingtonMiddlesexDiv. 2 East
Arlington CatholicArlingtonCatholic CentralDiv. 3 East
AshlandAshlandTri-ValleyDiv. 4 East
AssabetMarlboroughDiv. 2 Central
AttleboroAttleboroHockomockDiv. 1 East
AuburnAuburnSWCLDiv. 2 Central
Austin PrepReadingCatholic CentralDiv. 4 East
AvonAvonDiv. 4 East
Ayer ShirleyAyerWachusett DDiv. 2 Central
B
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
BancroftWorcesterEILNEPSAC 1
BarnstableHyannisOld ColonyDiv. 1 East
BartlettWebsterSWCLDiv. 2 Central
Bay PathCharltonColonialDiv. 2 Central
Beaver Country DayChestnut HillEILNEPSAC 1
BedfordBedfordDual CountyDiv. 4 East
BelchertownBelchertownDiv. 1 West
BellinghamBellinghamTri-ValleyDiv. 4 East
BelmontBelmontMiddlesexDiv. 2 East
BerwickSouth Berwick, MEEILNEPSAC 1
BeverlyBeverlyNortheasternDiv. 2 East
BillericaBillericaMerrimack ValleyDiv. 1 East
Bishop ConnollyFall RiverMayflowerDiv. 4 East
Bishop FeehanAttleboroEastern AthleticDiv. 3 East
Bishop FenwickPeabodyCatholic CentralDiv. 3 East
Bishop StangNorth DartmouthEastern AthleticDiv. 4 East
Blackstone ValleyUptonColonialDiv. 2 Central
Blackstone-MillvilleBlackstoneDual ValleyDiv. 2 Central
Boston LatinBostonDual CountyDiv. 1 East
Boston TrinityBostonMBILNEPSAC 1
BU AcademyBostonMBILNEPSAC 1
BourneBourneSouth CoastDiv. 4 East
BraintreeBraintreeBay StateDiv. 2 East
Bridgewater-RaynhamBridgewaterOld ColonyDiv. 1 East
Brimmer & MayChestnut HillMBILNEPSAC 1
Bristol AggieDightonMayflowerDiv. 4 East
Bristol-PlymouthTauntonDiv. 4 East
BrocktonBrocktonBig ThreeDiv. 1 East
BromfieldHarvardWachusett CDiv. 2 Central
BrooklineBrooklineBay StateDiv. 1 East
BrooksNorth AndoverISLNEPSAC 1
BB&NCambridgeISLNEPSAC 1
BurlingtonBurlingtonMiddlesexDiv. 3 East
BurncoatWorcesterInter-HighDiv. 1 Central
C
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
CambridgeCambridgeGreater BostonDiv. 1 East
Cambridge WestonWestonMBILNEPSAC 1
CantonCantonHockomockDiv. 3 East
Cape Cod AcademyOstervilleLighthouseDiv. 4 East
Cardinal SpellmanBrocktonCatholic CentralDiv. 4 East
CarverCarverSouth ShoreDiv. 4 East
Cathedral (Springfield)SpringfieldDiv. 1 West
Central CatholicLawrenceMerrimack ValleyDiv. 2 East
Chapel HillWalthamNEPSAC 1
ChelmsfordChelmsfordMerrimack ValleyDiv. 1 East
ChelseaChelseaCommonwealthDiv. 3 East
ChicopeeChicopeeDiv. 1 West
Chicopee ComprehensiveChicopeeDiv. 1 West
ClintonClintonWachusett DDiv. 2 Central
CommonwealthBostonMBILNEPSAC 1
Concord AcademyConcordEILNEPSAC 1
Concord-CarlisleConcordDual CountyDiv. 2 East
Coyle & CassidyTauntonEastern AthleticDiv. 4 East
D
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
Dana HallWellesleyEILNEPSAC 1
DanversDanversNortheasternDiv. 3 East
DartmouthSouth DartmouthOld ColonyDiv. 2 East
David ProutySpencerSWCLDiv. 2 Central
DedhamDedhamBay StateDiv. 4 East
Dennis-YarmouthSouth YarmouthAtlantic CoastDiv. 2 East
Dighton-RehobothDightonSouth CoastDiv. 3 East
DimanFall RiverMayflowerDiv. 3 East
DohertyWorcesterInter-HighDiv. 1 Central
DouglasDouglasDual ValleyDiv. 2 Central
Dover-SherbornDoverTri-ValleyDiv. 4 East
DracutDracutMerrimack ValleyDiv. 2 East
DruryNorth AdamsDiv. 2 West
DurfeeFall RiverBig ThreeDiv. 1 East
DuxburyDuxburyPatriotDiv. 3 East
E
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
East BridgewaterEast BridgewaterSouth ShoreDiv. 4 East
East LongmeadowEast LongmeadowDiv. 1 West
EverettEverettGreater BostonDiv. 1 East
F
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
FairhavenFairhavenSouth CoastDiv. 4 East
FalmouthFalmouthAtlantic CoastDiv. 1 East
FitchburgFitchburgMidland ADiv. 1 Central
FontbonneMiltonCatholic ConferenceDiv. 2 East
FoxboroughFoxboroughHockomockDiv. 3 East
FraminghamFraminghamBay StateDiv. 1 East
FranklinFranklinHockomockDiv. 2 East
FrontierSouth DeerfieldDiv. 2 West
G
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
Gann AcademyBostonMBILNEPSAC 1
GardnerGardnerWachusett CDiv. 1 Central
GatewayHuntingtonDiv. 2 West
GeorgetownGeorgetownCape AnnDiv. 4 East
GloucesterGloucesterNortheasternDiv. 2 East
Governor’s AcademyByfieldISLNEPSAC 1
GraftonGraftonSWCLDiv. 2 Central
GranbyGranbyDiv. 2 West
Greater Boston AcademyStonehamMBILNEPSAC 1
Greater LawrenceAndoverCommonwealthDiv. 2 East
Greater LowellTyngsboroughCommonwealthDiv. 2 East
Greater New BedfordNew BedfordSouth CoastDiv. 2 East
GreenfieldGreenfieldDiv. 2 West
GrotonGrotonISLNEPSAC 1
Groton-DunstableGrotonMidland BDiv. 1 Central
H
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
Hamilton-WenhamHamiltonCape AnnDiv. 4 East
HampshireWesthamptonDiv. 2 West
HanoverHanoverPatriotDiv. 4 East
HaverhillHaverhillMerrimack ValleyDiv. 1 East
HinghamHinghamPatriotDiv. 3 East
HollistonHollistonTri-ValleyDiv. 3 East
Holy NameWorcesterCentral Mass.Div. 1 Central
HolyokeHolyokeDiv. 1 West
Holyoke CatholicChicopeeDiv. 2 West
Hoosac ValleyCheshireDiv. 2 West
HopedaleHopedaleDual ValleyDiv. 2 Central
HopkintonHopkintonTri-ValleyDiv. 3 East
HudsonHudsonMidland BDiv. 1 Central
HullHullSouth ShoreDiv. 4 East
I
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
IpswichIpswichCape AnnDiv. 4 East
K
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
Keefe TechFraminghamColonialDiv. 2 Central
King PhilipWrenthamHockomockDiv. 2 East
L
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
LandmarkBeverlyNEPSAC 1
Latin AcademyDorchesterDiv. 3 East
LawrenceLawrenceMerrimack ValleyDiv. 1 East
Lawrence AcademyGrotonISLNEPSAC 1
Learning CenterFraminghamMBILNEPSAC 1
LeicesterLeicesterSWCLDiv. 2 Central
LenoxLenoxDiv. 2 West
LeominsterLeominsterMidland ADiv. 1 Central
LexingtonLexingtonMiddlesexDiv. 1 East
Lexington ChristianLexingtonEILNEPSAC 1
Lincoln-SudburySudburyDual CountyDiv. 1 East
LittletonLittletonWachusett DDiv. 2 Central
LongmeadowLongmeadowDiv. 1 West
LowellLowellMerrimack ValleyDiv. 1 East
Lowell CatholicLowellCatholic CentralDiv. 4 East
LudlowLudlowDiv. 1 West
LunenburgLunenburgWachusett CDiv. 2 Central
Lynn ClassicalLynnNortheasternDiv. 1 East
Lynn EnglishLynnNortheasternDiv. 1 East
Lynn TechLynnCommonwealthDiv. 3 East
LynnfieldLynnfieldCape AnnDiv. 4 East
M
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
MaldenMaldenGreater BostonDiv. 1 East
Manchester EssexManchesterCape AnnDiv. 4 East
MansfieldMansfieldHockomockDiv. 2 East
MarbleheadMarbleheadNortheasternDiv. 3 East
MarianFraminghamCatholic CentralDiv. 4 East
MarianapolisThompson, CTNEPSAC 1
MarlboroughMarlboroughMidland BDiv. 1 Central
MarshfieldMarshfieldAtlantic CoastDiv. 2 East
Martha's VineyardOak BluffsMayflowerDiv. 3 East
MasconometTopsfieldCape AnnDiv. 2 East
MashpeeMashpeeSouth ShoreDiv. 4 East
MatignonCambridgeCatholic CentralDiv. 4 East
McCann TechNorth AdamsDiv. 2 West
MedfieldMedfieldTri-ValleyDiv. 3 East
MedfordMedfordGreater BostonDiv. 1 East
MedwayMedwayTri-ValleyDiv. 4 East
MelroseMelroseMiddlesexDiv. 3 East
MethuenMethuenMerrimack ValleyDiv. 1 East
MiddleboroughMiddleboroughPatriotDiv. 3 East
MiddlesexConcordISLNEPSAC 1
MilfordMilfordHockomockDiv. 1 Central
MillburyMillburySWCLDiv. 2 Central
MillisMillisDiv. 2 Central
MiltonMiltonBay StateDiv. 3 East
Milton AcademyMiltonISLNEPSAC 1
MinnechaugWilbrahamDiv. 1 West
MinutemanLexingtonCommonwealthDiv. 4 East
Mohawk TrailShelburne FallsDiv. 2 West
MonomoyHarwichSouth ShoreDiv. 4 East
MonsonMonsonDiv. 2 West
Monty TechFitchburgColonialDiv. 2 Central
Monument Mtn.Great BarringtonDiv. 2 West
Mt. AlverniaNewtonCatholic ConferenceDiv. 4 East
Mt. EverettSheffieldDiv. 2 West
Mt. GreylockWilliamstownDiv. 2 West
MurdockWinchendonWachusett DDiv. 2 Central
Mystic ValleyMaldenCommonwealthDiv. 4 East
N
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
NarragansettBaldwinvilleWachusett CDiv. 2 Central
NashobaBoltonMidland BDiv. 1 Central
NatickNatickBay StateDiv. 2 East
NausetNorth EasthamAtlantic CoastDiv. 2 East
NazarethWakefieldDiv. 6 East
NeedhamNeedhamBay StateDiv. 2 East
New BedfordNew BedfordBig ThreeDiv. 1 East
New LeadershipSpringfieldDiv. 2 West
NewburyportNewburyportCape AnnDiv. 4 East
Newman PrepBostonMBILNEPSAC 1
Newton Country DayNewtonEILNEPSAC 1
Newton NorthNewtonBay StateDiv. 1 East
Newton SouthNewtonDual CountyDiv. 1 East
NipmucUptonDual ValleyDiv. 2 Central
NoblesDedhamISLNEPSAC 1
Norfolk AggieWalpoleMayflowerDiv. 4 East
North AndoverNorth AndoverMerrimack ValleyDiv. 2 East
North AttleboroughNorth AttleboroughHockomockDiv. 2 East
North Central CharterFitchburgWorcester CountyDiv. 2 Central
North MiddlesexTownsendMidland ADiv. 1 Central
North QuincyQuincyPatriotDiv. 1 East
North ReadingNorth ReadingCape AnnDiv. 4 East
North ShoreMiddletonCommonwealthDiv. 3 East
NorthamptonNorthamptonDiv. 1 West
NorthbridgeWhitinsvilleSWCLDiv. 2 Central
NortheastWakefieldCommonwealthDiv. 3 East
NortonNortonTri-ValleyDiv. 4 East
NorwellNorwellSouth ShoreDiv. 4 East
NorwoodNorwoodBay StateDiv. 2 East
Notre Dame (Hingham)HinghamCatholic ConferenceDiv. 2 East
Notre Dame (Lawrence)LawrenceDiv. 4 East
Notre Dame (Tyngsborough)TyngsboroughCommonwealthDiv. 4 East
Notre Dame (Worcester)WorcesterCentral Mass.Div. 2 Central
O
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
OakmontAshburnhamWachusett CDiv. 1 Central
Old ColonyRochesterMayflowerDiv. 4 East
Old RochesterMattapoisettSouth CoastDiv. 4 East
Oliver AmesNorth EastonHockomockDiv. 3 East
OxfordOxfordSWCLDiv. 2 Central
P
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
PalmerPalmerDiv. 2 West
Parker CharterDevensColonialDiv. 2 Central
PeabodyPeabodyNortheasternDiv. 1 East
PembrokePembrokePatriotDiv. 4 East
PentucketWest NewburyCape AnnDiv. 3 East
PingreeSouth HamiltonEILNEPSAC 1
Pioneer Valley RegionalNorthfieldDiv. 2 West
PittsfieldPittsfieldDiv. 1 West
Plymouth NorthPlymouthAtlantic CoastDiv. 2 East
Plymouth SouthPlymouthAtlantic CoastDiv. 1 East
Pope JohnEverettDiv. 3 East
Presentation of MaryMethuenDiv. 4 East
Q
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
QuabbinBarreMidland BDiv. 1 Central
QuaboagWarrenSWCLDiv. 2 Central
R
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
RandolphRandolphDiv. 3 East
ReadingReadingMiddlesexDiv. 2 East
RevereRevereNortheasternDiv. 1 East
RiversWestonISLNEPSAC 1
RocklandRocklandSouth ShoreDiv. 4 East
S
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
Sabis CharterSpringfieldDiv. 2 West
Sacred HeartKingstonMayflowerDiv. 4 East
St. Bernard’sFitchburgDiv. 2 Central
St. George’sNewport, RIISLNEPSAC 1
St. Joseph CentralPittsfieldDiv. 2 West
St. Joseph’s PrepBrightonCatholic ConferenceDiv. 3 East
St. Mark’sSouthboroughISLNEPSAC 1
St. Mary (Westfield)WestfieldDiv. 2 West
St. Mary’sLynnDiv. 6 East
St. Paul’sConcord, NHISLNEPSAC 1
St. Peter-MarianWorcesterCentral Mass.Div. 1 Central
SalemSalemNortheasternDiv. 1 East
SandwichSandwichAtlantic CoastDiv. 2 East
SaugusSaugusCape AnnDiv. 3 East
ScituateScituatePatriotDiv. 3 East
SeekonkSeekonkSouth CoastDiv. 4 East
SharonSharonHockomockDiv. 2 East
ShawsheenBillericaCommonwealthDiv. 3 East
Shepherd HillDudleySWCLDiv. 1 Central
ShrewsburyShrewsburyMidland ADiv. 1 Central
Silver LakeKingstonPatriotDiv. 2 East
Somerset BerkleySomersetEastern AthleticDiv. 3 East
SomervilleSomervilleGreater BostonDiv. 1 East
South HadleySouth HadleyDiv. 1 West
South LancasterSouth LancasterWorcester CountyDiv. 2 Central
SouthbridgeSouthbridgeDiv. 2 Central
SoutheasternSouth EastonDiv. 3 East
Southwick-TollandSouthwickDiv. 2 West
Springfield CentralSpringfieldDiv. 1 West
Springfield Sci-TechSpringfieldDiv. 1 West
StonehamStonehamMiddlesexDiv. 3 East
StoughtonStoughtonHockomockDiv. 2 East
Sturgis EastHyannisCape & IslandsDiv. 4 East
Sturgis WestHyannisCape & IslandsDiv. 6 East
SuttonSuttonDual ValleyDiv. 2 Central
SwampscottSwampscottNortheasternDiv. 4 East
T
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
TaconicPittsfieldDiv. 1 West
TahantoBoylstonWachusett DDiv. 2 Central
TantasquaFiskdaleSWCLDiv. 1 Central
TauntonTauntonHockomockDiv. 1 East
TewksburyTewksburyMerrimack ValleyDiv. 2 East
ThayerBraintreeISLNEPSAC 1
Tri-CountyFranklinDiv. 4 East
TritonByfieldCape AnnDiv. 3 East
Turners FallsMontagueDiv. 2 West
TyngsboroughTyngsboroughWachusett CDiv. 4 East
U
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
University ParkWorcesterColonialDiv. 2 Central
Upper CapeBourneMayflowerDiv. 4 East
UrsulineDedhamCatholic ConferenceDiv. 4 East
UxbridgeUxbridgeSWCLDiv. 2 Central
W
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
WachusettHoldenMidland ADiv. 1 Central
WahconahDaltonDiv. 1 West
WakefieldWakefieldMiddlesexDiv. 3 East
WaldorfLexingtonMBILNEPSAC 1
WalpoleWalpoleBay StateDiv. 3 East
WalthamWalthamDual CountyDiv. 1 East
WarehamWarehamSouth CoastDiv. 3 East
WaringBeverlyMBILNEPSAC 1
WatertownWatertownMiddlesexDiv. 4 East
WaylandWaylandDual CountyDiv. 3 East
WellesleyWellesleyBay StateDiv. 3 East
West BridgewaterWest BridgewaterMayflowerDiv. 4 East
West SpringfieldWest SpringfieldDiv. 1 West
WestboroughWestboroughMidland BDiv. 1 Central
WestfieldWestfieldDiv. 1 West
WestfordWestfordDual CountyDiv. 2 East
WestonWestonDual CountyDiv. 4 East
WestwoodWestwoodTri-ValleyDiv. 4 East
WeymouthWeymouthBay StateDiv. 1 East
Whitinsville ChristianWhitinsvilleDual ValleyDiv. 2 Central
Whitman-HansonWhitmanPatriotDiv. 2 East
WhittierHaverhillCommonwealthDiv. 3 East
WilmingtonWilmingtonMiddlesexDiv. 3 East
WinchesterWinchesterMiddlesexDiv. 3 East
WinsorBostonEILNEPSAC 1
WinthropWinthropNortheasternDiv. 4 East
WoburnWoburnMiddlesexDiv. 2 East
Worcester AcademyWorcesterNEPSAC 1
Worcester NorthWorcesterInter-HighDiv. 1 Central
Worcester SouthWorcesterInter-HighDiv. 1 Central

Updated: Sunday, Nov. 24, 2013, 4:05 a.m.

Schedules and results