High school girls’ soccer teams

A
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
Abby Kelley FosterWorcesterWorcester CountyDiv. 3 Central
AbingtonAbingtonSouth ShoreDiv. 3 South
Acton-BoxboroughActonDual CountyDiv. 1 North
Advanced Math and ScienceMarlboroughWorcester CountyDiv. 3 Central
AgawamAgawamDiv. 1 West
AlgonquinNorthboroughMidland ADiv. 1 Central
AmesburyAmesburyCape AnnDiv. 2 North
Amherst-PelhamAmherstDiv. 1 West
AndoverAndoverMerrimack ValleyDiv. 1 North
ApponequetLakevilleSouth CoastDiv. 2 South
Archbishop WilliamsBraintreeCatholic CentralDiv. 3 South
ArlingtonArlingtonMiddlesex (Liberty)Div. 2 North
Arlington CatholicArlingtonCatholic CentralDiv. 2 North
AshlandAshlandTri-ValleyDiv. 3 South
AssabetMarlboroughColonialDiv. 3 Central
AtholAtholDiv. 2 West
AttleboroAttleboroHockomockDiv. 1 South
AuburnAuburnSWCLDiv. 2 Central
Austin PrepReadingCatholic CentralDiv. 3 North
AvonAvonMayflowerDiv. 3 South
Ayer ShirleyAyerWachusett DDiv. 3 Central
B
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
BancroftWorcesterEILNEPSAC C
BarnstableHyannisOld ColonyDiv. 1 South
BartlettWebsterSWCLDiv. 2 Central
Bay PathCharltonColonialDiv. 3 Central
Beaver Country DayChestnut HillEILNEPSAC C
BedfordBedfordDual CountyDiv. 3 North
BelchertownBelchertownDiv. 2 West
BellinghamBellinghamTri-ValleyDiv. 2 South
BelmontBelmontMiddlesex (Liberty)Div. 2 North
Berkshire Country DayLenoxDiv. 3 West
BerwickSouth Berwick, MEEILNEPSAC C
BeverlyBeverlyNortheasternDiv. 1 North
BillericaBillericaMerrimack ValleyDiv. 1 North
Bishop ConnollyFall RiverMayflowerDiv. 3 South
Bishop FeehanAttleboroEastern AthleticDiv. 1 South
Bishop FenwickPeabodyCatholic CentralDiv. 2 North
Bishop StangNorth DartmouthEastern AthleticDiv. 2 South
Blackstone ValleyUptonColonialDiv. 3 Central
Blackstone-MillvilleBlackstoneDual ValleyDiv. 2 Central
Blue HillsCantonMayflowerDiv. 3 South
Boston CollegiateDorchesterMass. CharterMCSAO
Boston EnglishBostonBoston CityDiv. 3 North
Boston LatinBostonDual CountyDiv. 1 North
Boston PrepBostonMass. CharterMCSAO
Boston TrinityBostonGirls Independent LeagueNEPSAC D
BU AcademyBostonGirls Independent LeagueNEPSAC D
BourneBourneSouth CoastDiv. 3 South
BraintreeBraintreeBay StateDiv. 1 South
Brewster AcademyWolfeboro, NHNEPSAC C
Bridgewater-RaynhamBridgewaterOld ColonyDiv. 1 South
BrightonBrightonBoston CityDiv. 3 North
Brimmer & MayChestnut HillIGCNEPSAC D
Bristol-PlymouthTauntonMayflowerDiv. 3 South
BrocktonBrocktonBig ThreeDiv. 1 South
BromfieldHarvardWachusett CDiv. 3 Central
BrooklineBrooklineBay StateDiv. 1 North
BrooksNorth AndoverISLNEPSAC A
BB&NCambridgeISLNEPSAC A
BurkeDorchesterBoston CityDiv. 3 North
BurlingtonBurlingtonMiddlesex (Freedom)Div. 2 North
BurncoatWorcesterInter-HighDiv. 1 Central
C
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
CambridgeCambridgeGreater BostonDiv. 1 North
Cambridge WestonWestonIGCNEPSAC D
CantonCantonHockomockDiv. 2 South
Cape Cod AcademyOstervilleCape & IslandsDiv. 3 South
Cape Cod TechHarwichCape & IslandsDiv. 3 South
Cardinal SpellmanBrocktonCatholic CentralDiv. 2 South
CarverCarverSouth ShoreDiv. 3 South
CaseSwanseaSouth CoastDiv. 3 South
Cathedral (Springfield)SpringfieldDiv. 1 West
Central CatholicLawrenceMerrimack ValleyDiv. 2 North
Chapel HillWalthamIGCNEPSAC D
CharlestownCharlestownBoston City
ChelmsfordChelmsfordMerrimack ValleyDiv. 1 North
ChelseaChelseaCommonwealthDiv. 2 North
ChicopeeChicopeeDiv. 1 West
Chicopee ComprehensiveChicopeeDiv. 1 West
ChoateWallingford, CTNEPSAC A
ClintonClintonWachusett DDiv. 2 Central
Codman CharterDorchesterMass. CharterMCSAO
CohassetCohassetSouth ShoreDiv. 3 South
CommerceSpringfieldDiv. 1 West
CommonwealthBostonGirls Independent LeagueNEPSAC D
CASHDorchesterBoston City
Community CharterCambridgeMass. CharterMCSAO
Concord AcademyConcordEILNEPSAC C
Concord-CarlisleConcordDual CountyDiv. 2 North
Covenant ChristianPeabodyGirls Independent LeagueNEPSAC D
Coyle & CassidyTauntonEastern AthleticDiv. 2 South
Cristo ReyBostonCatholic CentralDiv. 3 North
D
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
Dana HallWellesleyEILNEPSAC B
DanversDanversNortheasternDiv. 2 North
DartmouthSouth DartmouthOld ColonyDiv. 1 South
David ProutySpencerSWCLDiv. 2 Central
DedhamDedhamBay StateDiv. 2 South
DeerfieldDeerfieldNEPSAC A
Dennis-YarmouthSouth YarmouthAtlantic CoastDiv. 1 South
Dighton-RehobothDightonSouth CoastDiv. 2 South
DimanFall RiverMayflowerDiv. 3 South
DohertyWorcesterInter-HighDiv. 1 Central
DorchesterDorchesterBoston City
DouglasDouglasDual ValleyDiv. 3 Central
Dover-SherbornDoverTri-ValleyDiv. 3 South
DracutDracutMerrimack ValleyDiv. 2 North
DruryNorth AdamsDiv. 2 West
DurfeeFall RiverBig ThreeDiv. 1 South
DuxburyDuxburyPatriotDiv. 2 South
E
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
East BostonEast BostonBoston CityDiv. 3 North
East BridgewaterEast BridgewaterSouth ShoreDiv. 3 South
East LongmeadowEast LongmeadowDiv. 1 West
EasthamptonEasthamptonDiv. 3 West
EverettEverettGreater BostonDiv. 1 North
F
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
FairhavenFairhavenSouth CoastDiv. 3 South
FalmouthFalmouthAtlantic CoastDiv. 1 South
FitchburgFitchburgWachusett CDiv. 1 Central
FontbonneMiltonDiv. 1 South
FoxboroughFoxboroughHockomockDiv. 2 South
Foxborough CharterFoxboroughMass. CharterMCSAO
FraminghamFraminghamBay StateDiv. 1 North
FranklinFranklinHockomockDiv. 1 South
Franklin County TechTurners FallsDiv. 3 West
FrontierSouth DeerfieldDiv. 2 West
G
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
Gann AcademyBostonIGCNEPSAC D
GardnerGardnerWachusett CDiv. 1 Central
GatewayHuntingtonDiv. 2 West
GeorgetownGeorgetownCape AnnDiv. 3 North
GloucesterGloucesterNortheasternDiv. 2 North
Governor’s AcademyByfieldISLNEPSAC B
GraftonGraftonSWCLDiv. 2 Central
GranbyGranbyDiv. 3 West
Greater LawrenceAndoverDiv. 3 North
Greater LowellTyngsboroughCommonwealthDiv. 3 North
Greater New BedfordNew BedfordSouth CoastDiv. 2 South
GreenfieldGreenfieldDiv. 2 West
GrotonGrotonISLNEPSAC C
Groton-DunstableGrotonMidland BDiv. 1 Central
H
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
Hamilton-WenhamHamiltonCape AnnDiv. 3 North
HampshireWesthamptonDiv. 2 West
HanoverHanoverPatriotDiv. 2 South
HaverhillHaverhillMerrimack ValleyDiv. 1 North
HinghamHinghamPatriotDiv. 2 South
HolbrookHolbrookMayflowerDiv. 3 South
HollistonHollistonTri-ValleyDiv. 2 South
Holy NameWorcesterCentral Mass.Div. 1 Central
HolyokeHolyokeDiv. 1 West
Holyoke CatholicChicopeeDiv. 2 West
Hoosac ValleyCheshireDiv. 2 West
HopedaleHopedaleDual ValleyDiv. 3 Central
HopkinsHadleyDiv. 3 West
HopkintonHopkintonTri-ValleyDiv. 2 South
HotchkissLakeville, CTNEPSAC A
HudsonHudsonMidland BDiv. 1 Central
HullHullSouth ShoreDiv. 3 South
I
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
Innovation AcademyTyngsboroughDiv. 3 North
IpswichIpswichCape AnnDiv. 3 North
K
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
King PhilipWrenthamHockomockDiv. 1 South
KIPP AcademyLynnMass. CharterMCSAO
L
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
LandmarkBeverlyIGCNEPSAC A
Latin AcademyDorchesterBoston CityDiv. 2 North
Lawrence AcademyGrotonISLNEPSAC B
Learning CenterFraminghamGirls Independent LeagueNEPSAC D
LeeLeeDiv. 3 West
LeicesterLeicesterSWCLDiv. 2 Central
LenoxLenoxDiv. 3 West
LeominsterLeominsterMidland ADiv. 1 Central
LexingtonLexingtonMiddlesex (Liberty)Div. 1 North
Lexington ChristianLexingtonEILNEPSAC C
Lincoln-SudburySudburyDual CountyDiv. 1 North
LittletonLittletonWachusett CDiv. 3 Central
LongmeadowLongmeadowDiv. 1 West
Loomis ChaffeeWindsor, CTNEPSAC B
LowellLowellMerrimack ValleyDiv. 1 North
Lowell CatholicLowellCatholic CentralDiv. 3 North
LudlowLudlowDiv. 1 West
LunenburgLunenburgWachusett CDiv. 2 Central
Lynn ClassicalLynnNortheasternDiv. 2 North
Lynn EnglishLynnNortheasternDiv. 1 North
Lynn TechLynnCommonwealthDiv. 3 North
LynnfieldLynnfieldCape AnnDiv. 3 North
M
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
Madison ParkBostonBoston CityDiv. 3 North
MaharOrangeDiv. 2 West
MaimonidesBrooklineDiv. 3 North
MaldenMaldenGreater BostonDiv. 1 North
Manchester EssexManchesterCape AnnDiv. 3 North
MansfieldMansfieldHockomockDiv. 2 South
MarbleheadMarbleheadNortheasternDiv. 2 North
MarianFraminghamCatholic CentralDiv. 3 North
MarianapolisThompson, CTNEPSAC C
MarlboroughMarlboroughMidland BDiv. 1 Central
MarshfieldMarshfieldAtlantic CoastDiv. 1 South
Martha's VineyardOak BluffsEastern AthleticDiv. 2 South
MasconometTopsfieldCape AnnDiv. 1 North
MashpeeMashpeeSouth ShoreDiv. 3 South
MATCH CharterBostonMass. CharterMCSAO
MatignonCambridgeCatholic CentralDiv. 3 North
MaynardMaynardWachusett DDiv. 3 Central
McCann TechNorth AdamsDiv. 3 West
MedfieldMedfieldTri-ValleyDiv. 2 South
MedfordMedfordGreater BostonDiv. 1 North
MedwayMedwayTri-ValleyDiv. 2 South
MelroseMelroseMiddlesex (Freedom)Div. 2 North
MethuenMethuenMerrimack ValleyDiv. 1 North
MiddleboroughMiddleboroughPatriotDiv. 2 South
MiddlesexConcordISLNEPSAC B
MilfordMilfordHockomockDiv. 1 Central
MillburyMillburySWCLDiv. 2 Central
MillisMillisTri-ValleyDiv. 3 South
MiltonMiltonBay StateDiv. 2 South
Milton AcademyMiltonISLNEPSAC A
MinnechaugWilbrahamDiv. 1 West
MinutemanLexingtonCommonwealthDiv. 3 North
Mohawk TrailShelburne FallsDiv. 2 West
MonomoyHarwichSouth ShoreDiv. 3 South
MonsonMonsonDiv. 3 West
Monty TechFitchburgColonialDiv. 3 Central
MontroseMedfieldNEPSAC D
Monument Mtn.Great BarringtonDiv. 2 West
Mt. AlverniaNewtonCatholic ConferenceDiv. 3 North
Mt. EverettSheffieldDiv. 3 West
Mt. GreylockWilliamstownDiv. 2 West
MurdockWinchendonWachusett DDiv. 2 Central
Mystic ValleyMaldenCommonwealthDiv. 3 North
N
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
NantucketNantucketCape & IslandsDiv. 3 South
NarragansettBaldwinvilleWachusett DDiv. 2 Central
NashobaBoltonMidland ADiv. 1 Central
Nashoba Valley TechWestfordColonialDiv. 2 Central
NatickNatickBay StateDiv. 1 South
NausetNorth EasthamAtlantic CoastDiv. 1 South
NeedhamNeedhamBay StateDiv. 1 South
New BedfordNew BedfordBig ThreeDiv. 1 South
New MissionBostonBoston CityDiv. 3 North
New TestamentNortonDiv. 3 South
NewburyportNewburyportCape AnnDiv. 3 North
Newman PrepBostonGirls Independent LeagueNEPSAC A
Newton Country DayNewtonEILNEPSAC C
Newton NorthNewtonBay StateDiv. 1 North
Newton SouthNewtonDual CountyDiv. 1 South
NipmucUptonDual ValleyDiv. 2 Central
NoblesDedhamISLNEPSAC A
Norfolk AggieWalpoleMayflowerDiv. 3 South
North AndoverNorth AndoverMerrimack ValleyDiv. 2 North
North AttleboroughNorth AttleboroughHockomockDiv. 1 South
North BrookfieldNorth BrookfieldWorcester CountyDiv. 3 Central
North Central CharterFitchburgWorcester CountyDiv. 3 Central
North MiddlesexTownsendMidland ADiv. 1 Central
North QuincyQuincyPatriotDiv. 1 South
North ReadingNorth ReadingCape AnnDiv. 3 North
North ShoreMiddletonCommonwealthDiv. 3 North
NorthamptonNorthamptonDiv. 1 West
NorthbridgeWhitinsvilleSWCLDiv. 2 Central
NortheastWakefieldCommonwealthDiv. 3 North
NortonNortonTri-ValleyDiv. 3 South
NorwellNorwellSouth ShoreDiv. 3 South
NorwoodNorwoodBay StateDiv. 1 South
Notre Dame (Hingham)HinghamCatholic ConferenceDiv. 1 South
Notre Dame (Tyngsborough)TyngsboroughCommonwealthDiv. 3 North
O
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
O'BryantRoxburyBoston CityDiv. 3 North
OakmontAshburnhamWachusett CDiv. 2 Central
Old ColonyRochesterMayflowerDiv. 3 South
Old RochesterMattapoisettSouth CoastDiv. 2 South
Oliver AmesNorth EastonHockomockDiv. 2 South
OxfordOxfordSWCLDiv. 2 Central
P
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
PalmerPalmerDiv. 2 West
Parker CharterDevensColonialDiv. 3 Central
PathfinderPalmerDiv. 3 West
PeabodyPeabodyNortheasternDiv. 1 North
PembrokePembrokePatriotDiv. 2 South
PentucketWest NewburyCape AnnDiv. 2 North
Phillips AndoverAndoverNEPSAC A
Phillips ExeterExeter, NHNEPSAC A
PingreeSouth HamiltonEILNEPSAC C
Pioneer CharterEverettMass. CharterMCSAO
Pioneer Valley ChristianSpringfieldDiv. 3 West
Pioneer Valley RegionalNorthfieldDiv. 3 West
PittsfieldPittsfieldDiv. 1 West
Plymouth NorthPlymouthAtlantic CoastDiv. 1 South
Plymouth SouthPlymouthAtlantic CoastDiv. 1 South
Pope JohnEverettCatholic CentralDiv. 3 North
Pope John Paul IIHyannisCape & Islands
Presentation of MaryMethuenCommonwealthDiv. 3 North
Prospect HillSomervilleMass. CharterMCSAO
ProvincetownProvincetownDiv. 3 South
Q
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
QuabbinBarreMidland BDiv. 1 Central
QuaboagWarrenSWCLDiv. 2 Central
QuincyQuincyPatriotDiv. 1 South
R
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
RandolphRandolphDiv. 2 South
ReadingReadingMiddlesex (Liberty)Div. 2 North
RevereRevereNortheasternDiv. 1 North
RiversWestonISLNEPSAC B
RocklandRocklandSouth ShoreDiv. 2 South
RockportRockportCape AnnDiv. 3 North
S
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
Sabis CharterSpringfieldDiv. 3 West
Sacred HeartKingstonMayflowerDiv. 3 South
St. Bernard’sFitchburgCentral Mass.Div. 2 Central
St. ClementMedfordCatholic CentralDiv. 3 South
St. George’sNewport, RIISLNEPSAC C
St. Joseph CentralPittsfieldDiv. 3 West
St. Joseph’s PrepBrightonCatholic CentralDiv. 3 North
St. Mark’sSouthboroughISLNEPSAC C
St. Mary (Westfield)WestfieldDiv. 3 West
St. Mary's (Worcester)WorcesterWorcester CountyDiv. 3 Central
St. Mary’sLynnCatholic CentralDiv. 3 North
St. Paul’sConcord, NHISLNEPSAC A
St. Peter-MarianWorcesterCentral Mass.Div. 1 Central
SalemSalemNortheasternDiv. 1 North
Salem AcademySalemMass. CharterMCSAO
SandwichSandwichAtlantic CoastDiv. 1 South
SaugusSaugusCape AnnDiv. 2 North
ScituateScituatePatriotDiv. 2 South
SeekonkSeekonkSouth CoastDiv. 2 South
SharonSharonHockomockDiv. 1 South
ShawsheenBillericaCommonwealthDiv. 3 North
Shepherd HillDudleySWCLDiv. 1 Central
ShrewsburyShrewsburyMidland ADiv. 1 Central
Silver LakeKingstonPatriotDiv. 1 South
Smith AcademyHatfieldDiv. 3 West
SnowdenBostonBoston CityDiv. 3 North
Somerset BerkleySomersetEastern AthleticDiv. 2 South
SomervilleSomervilleGreater BostonDiv. 1 North
South BostonSouth BostonBoston CityDiv. 3 North
South HadleySouth HadleyDiv. 2 West
South LancasterSouth LancasterWorcester CountyDiv. 3 Central
South Shore CharterNorwellMass. CharterMCSAO
South Shore ChristianWeymouthDiv. 3 South
South Shore Voc-TechHanoverDiv. 3 South
SouthbridgeSouthbridgeDiv. 2 Central
SoutheasternSouth EastonMayflowerDiv. 3 South
Southwick-TollandSouthwickDiv. 2 West
Springfield CentralSpringfieldDiv. 1 West
Springfield Sci-TechSpringfieldDiv. 1 West
StonehamStonehamMiddlesex (Freedom)Div. 2 North
StoughtonStoughtonHockomockDiv. 1 South
Sturgis EastHyannisCape & IslandsDiv. 3 South
Sturgis WestHyannisCape & IslandsDiv. 3 South
SuttonSuttonDual ValleyDiv. 3 Central
SwampscottSwampscottNortheasternDiv. 2 North
T
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
TaconicPittsfieldDiv. 1 West
TahantoBoylstonWachusett DDiv. 3 Central
TantasquaFiskdaleSWCLDiv. 1 Central
TauntonTauntonHockomockDiv. 1 South
TewksburyTewksburyMerrimack ValleyDiv. 2 North
ThayerBraintreeISLNEPSAC B
Tri-CountyFranklinMayflowerDiv. 3 South
TritonByfieldCape AnnDiv. 2 North
TriviumLancasterWorcester CountyDiv. 3 Central
Turners FallsMontagueDiv. 3 West
TyngsboroughTyngsboroughWachusett CDiv. 3 North
U
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
Upper CapeBourneMayflowerDiv. 3 South
UrsulineDedhamCatholic ConferenceDiv. 3 South
UxbridgeUxbridgeSWCLDiv. 2 Central
W
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
WachusettHoldenMidland ADiv. 1 Central
WahconahDaltonDiv. 2 West
WakefieldWakefieldMiddlesex (Freedom)Div. 2 North
WaldorfLexingtonGirls Independent LeagueNEPSAC D
WalpoleWalpoleBay StateDiv. 2 South
WalthamWalthamDual CountyDiv. 1 North
WareWareDiv. 3 West
WarehamWarehamSouth CoastDiv. 2 South
WaringBeverlyIGCNEPSAC D
WatertownWatertownMiddlesex (Freedom)Div. 3 North
WaylandWaylandDual CountyDiv. 2 North
WellesleyWellesleyBay StateDiv. 2 South
West BoylstonWest BoylstonWachusett DDiv. 3 Central
West BridgewaterWest BridgewaterMayflowerDiv. 3 South
West RoxburyWest RoxburyBoston CityDiv. 3 North
West SpringfieldWest SpringfieldDiv. 1 West
WestboroughWestboroughMidland BDiv. 1 Central
WestfieldWestfieldDiv. 1 West
Westfield TechWestfieldDiv. 3 West
WestfordWestfordDual CountyDiv. 1 North
WestonWestonDual CountyDiv. 3 North
WestwoodWestwoodTri-ValleyDiv. 2 South
WeymouthWeymouthBay StateDiv. 1 South
Whitinsville ChristianWhitinsvilleDual ValleyDiv. 3 Central
Whitman-HansonWhitmanPatriotDiv. 1 South
WhittierHaverhillDiv. 3 North
WilmingtonWilmingtonMiddlesex (Freedom)Div. 2 North
WinchesterWinchesterMiddlesex (Liberty)Div. 1 North
WinsorBostonEILNEPSAC B
WinthropWinthropNortheasternDiv. 3 North
WoburnWoburnMiddlesex (Liberty)Div. 1 North
WoodwardQuincyIGCNEPSAC D
Worcester AcademyWorcesterNEPSAC B
Worcester NorthWorcesterInter-HighDiv. 1 Central
Worcester SouthWorcesterInter-HighDiv. 1 Central

Updated: Sunday, Nov. 24, 2013, 4:05 a.m.

Schedules and results