High school girls’ swimming teams

A
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
Acton-BoxboroughActonDiv. 1 North
AndoverAndoverMerrimack ValleyDiv. 1 North
ApponequetLakevilleSouthernDiv. 2 South
B
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
BelmontBelmontMiddlesex (Liberty)Div. 2 North
BillericaBillericaMerrimack ValleyDiv. 1 North
Bishop FeehanAttleboroSouthernDiv. 2 South
Bishop StangNorth DartmouthSouthernDiv. 2 South
Boston LatinBostonDiv. 1 North
BraintreeBraintreeBay StateDiv. 1 South
BrocktonBrocktonSouthernDiv. 1 South
BrooklineBrooklineBay StateDiv. 1 South
BurlingtonBurlingtonMiddlesex (Freedom)Div. 2 North
C
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
CambridgeCambridgeDiv. 1 North
Central CatholicLawrenceMerrimack ValleyDiv. 2 North
ChelmsfordChelmsfordMerrimack ValleyDiv. 1 North
D
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
DedhamDedhamBay StateDiv. 2 South
DracutDracutMerrimack ValleyDiv. 2 North
DurfeeFall RiverSouthernDiv. 1 South
F
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
FontbonneMiltonDiv. 1 South
FraminghamFraminghamBay StateDiv. 1 South
H
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
HaverhillHaverhillMerrimack ValleyDiv. 1 North
Holy NameWorcesterDiv. 2 North
L
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
LexingtonLexingtonMiddlesex (Liberty)Div. 1 North
LowellLowellMerrimack ValleyDiv. 1 North
M
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
MarshfieldMarshfieldDiv. 1 South
MelroseMelroseMiddlesex (Freedom)Div. 2 North
MethuenMethuenMerrimack ValleyDiv. 1 North
MilfordMilfordSouthernDiv. 2 South
Mt. AlverniaNewtonDiv. 2 South
N
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
NatickNatickBay StateDiv. 2 South
NeedhamNeedhamBay StateDiv. 1 South
New BedfordNew BedfordSouthernDiv. 1 South
Newton NorthNewtonBay StateDiv. 1 South
North AndoverNorth AndoverMerrimack ValleyDiv. 1 North
North QuincyQuincyDiv. 1 South
NorwoodNorwoodBay StateDiv. 2 South
Notre Dame (Hingham)HinghamSouthernDiv. 2 South
Notre Dame (Tyngsborough)TyngsboroughMerrimack ValleyDiv. 2 North
Notre Dame (Worcester)WorcesterDiv. 2 North
R
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
ReadingReadingMiddlesex (Liberty)Div. 1 North
S
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
St. Peter-MarianWorcesterDiv. 2 North
SandwichSandwichDiv. 1 South
SeekonkSeekonkSouthernDiv. 2 South
StonehamStonehamMiddlesex (Freedom)Div. 2 North
StoughtonStoughtonDiv. 1 South
U
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
UrsulineDedhamSouthernDiv. 2 South
W
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
WakefieldWakefieldMiddlesex (Freedom)Div. 2 North
WalpoleWalpoleBay StateDiv. 2 South
WellesleyWellesleyBay StateDiv. 2 South
WestwoodWestwoodSouthernDiv. 2 South
WeymouthWeymouthBay StateDiv. 1 South
WinchesterWinchesterMiddlesex (Liberty)Div. 2 North
WoburnWoburnMiddlesex (Liberty)Div. 1 North

Updated: Sunday, Nov. 24, 2013, 4:05 a.m.

Schedules and results