High school girls’ volleyball teams

A
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
Abby Kelley FosterWorcesterWorcester CountyDiv. 3 Central
Accelerated Learning LabWorcesterDiv. 3 Central
Acton-BoxboroughActonDual CountyDiv. 1 Central/West
Advanced Math and ScienceMarlboroughWorcester CountyDiv. 3 Central
AgawamAgawamDiv. 2 West
AlgonquinNorthboroughMidland ADiv. 1 Central/West
Amherst-PelhamAmherstDiv. 2 West
AndoverAndoverMerrimack ValleyDiv. 1 North
ApponequetLakevilleSouth CoastDiv. 2 South
Archbishop WilliamsBraintreeCatholic CentralDiv. 3 South
ArlingtonArlingtonMiddlesexDiv. 2 North
Arlington CatholicArlingtonCatholic CentralDiv. 2 North
AshlandAshlandTri-ValleyDiv. 3 Central
AssabetMarlboroughColonialDiv. 3 Central
AtholAtholDiv. 3 West
AttleboroAttleboroHockomockDiv. 1 South
Austin PrepReadingCatholic CentralDiv. 3 North
AvonAvonMayflowerDiv. 3 South
Ayer ShirleyAyerMidland BDiv. 3 Central
B
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
BancroftWorcesterEILNEPSAC A
BarnstableHyannisOld ColonyDiv. 1 South
Beaver Country DayChestnut HillEILNEPSAC B
BedfordBedfordDual CountyDiv. 2 North
BelchertownBelchertownDiv. 3 West
BellinghamBellinghamTri-ValleyDiv. 2 Central
BelmontBelmontMiddlesexDiv. 2 North
Belmont HillBelmontISL
Bethany ChristianMendonWorcester CountyDiv. 3 Central
BeverlyBeverlyCape AnnDiv. 2 North
BillericaBillericaMerrimack ValleyDiv. 1 North
Bishop ConnollyFall RiverMayflowerDiv. 3 South
Bishop FeehanAttleboroEastern AthleticDiv. 2 South
Bishop FenwickPeabodyCatholic CentralDiv. 2 North
Bishop StangNorth DartmouthEastern AthleticDiv. 2 South
Blackstone ValleyUptonColonialDiv. 3 Central
Blue HillsCantonMayflowerDiv. 3 South
Boston CollegiateDorchesterMass. CharterMCSAO
Boston EnglishBostonBoston CityDiv. 2 North
Boston InternationalJamaica PlainBoston CityDiv. 3 North
Boston LatinBostonDual CountyDiv. 1 Central/East
Boston TrinityBostonNEPSAC A
BourneBourneSouth CoastDiv. 2 South
BraintreeBraintreeBay StateDiv. 1 South
Bridgewater-RaynhamBridgewaterOld ColonyDiv. 1 South
BrightonBrightonBoston CityDiv. 1 Central/East
Brimmer & MayChestnut HillNEPSAC A
Bristol AggieDightonMayflowerDiv. 3 South
Bristol-PlymouthTauntonMayflowerDiv. 3 South
BrocktonBrocktonBig ThreeDiv. 1 South
BrooklineBrooklineBay StateDiv. 1 Central/East
BrooksNorth AndoverISLNEPSAC A
BB&NCambridgeISL
BurkeDorchesterBoston CityDiv. 2 North
BurlingtonBurlingtonMiddlesexDiv. 2 North
BurncoatWorcesterInter-HighDiv. 1 Central/West
C
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
CambridgeCambridgeGreater BostonDiv. 1 Central/East
CantonCantonHockomockDiv. 2 Central
Cape Cod TechHarwichMayflowerDiv. 3 South
Cardinal SpellmanBrocktonCatholic CentralDiv. 2 South
CaseSwanseaSouth CoastDiv. 3 South
CathedralBostonCatholic CentralDiv. 3 North
Central CatholicLawrenceMerrimack ValleyDiv. 2 North
CharlestownCharlestownBoston CityDiv. 1 Central/East
ChelmsfordChelmsfordMerrimack ValleyDiv. 1 North
ChelseaChelseaCommonwealthDiv. 1 Central/East
ChicopeeChicopeeDiv. 2 West
Chicopee ComprehensiveChicopeeDiv. 2 West
ClaremontWorcesterDiv. 3 Central
ClintonClintonMidland BDiv. 3 Central
Codman CharterDorchesterMass. CharterMCSAO
CommerceSpringfieldDiv. 2 West
CASHDorchesterBoston CityDiv. 2 South
Concord AcademyConcordEIL
Concord-CarlisleConcordDual CountyDiv. 1 Central/West
Coyle & CassidyTauntonEastern AthleticDiv. 2 South
Cristo ReyBostonCatholic CentralDiv. 3 North
D
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
Dana HallWellesleyEILNEPSAC A
DanversDanversDiv. 2 North
DartmouthSouth DartmouthOld ColonyDiv. 1 South
Dean TechHolyokeDiv. 3 West
DedhamDedhamBay StateDiv. 2 Central
Dennis-YarmouthSouth YarmouthAtlantic CoastDiv. 2 South
Dighton-RehobothDightonSouth CoastDiv. 2 South
DimanFall RiverMayflowerDiv. 3 South
DohertyWorcesterInter-HighDiv. 1 Central/West
DorchesterDorchesterBoston CityDiv. 3 South
DouglasDouglasDual ValleyDiv. 3 Central
DracutDracutMerrimack ValleyDiv. 2 North
DurfeeFall RiverBig ThreeDiv. 1 South
DuxburyDuxburyPatriotDiv. 2 South
E
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
East BostonEast BostonBoston CityDiv. 1 Central/East
East LongmeadowEast LongmeadowDiv. 2 West
EasthamptonEasthamptonDiv. 3 West
EverettEverettGreater BostonDiv. 1 North
F
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
FairhavenFairhavenSouth CoastDiv. 2 South
FalmouthFalmouthAtlantic CoastDiv. 1 South
Fellowship ChristianMethuenCommonwealthDiv. 3 North
FitchburgFitchburgMidland BDiv. 1 Central/West
FontbonneMiltonCatholic ConferenceDiv. 1 South
FoxboroughFoxboroughHockomockDiv. 2 Central
Foxborough CharterFoxboroughMass. CharterMCSAO
FraminghamFraminghamBay StateDiv. 1 Central/East
FranklinFranklinHockomockDiv. 1 Central/West
Franklin County TechTurners FallsDiv. 3 West
FrontierSouth DeerfieldDiv. 3 West
G
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
Governor’s AcademyByfieldISLNEPSAC A
Greater LawrenceAndoverCommonwealthDiv. 2 North
Greater LowellTyngsboroughCommonwealthDiv. 2 North
Greater New BedfordNew BedfordSouth CoastDiv. 2 South
GreenfieldGreenfieldDiv. 3 West
GrotonGrotonISLNEPSAC A
Groton-DunstableGrotonMidland BDiv. 2 Central
H
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
Hamilton-WenhamHamiltonCape AnnDiv. 2 North
HanoverHanoverPatriotDiv. 2 South
HaverhillHaverhillMerrimack ValleyDiv. 1 North
HinghamHinghamPatriotDiv. 2 South
HolbrookHolbrookMayflowerDiv. 3 South
HollistonHollistonTri-ValleyDiv. 2 Central
HolyokeHolyokeDiv. 2 West
HopedaleHopedaleDual ValleyDiv. 3 Central
HopkinsHadleyDiv. 3 West
HopkintonHopkintonTri-ValleyDiv. 2 Central
HudsonHudsonMidland BDiv. 2 Central
K
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
Keefe TechFraminghamColonialDiv. 3 Central
King PhilipWrenthamHockomockDiv. 1 Central/East
KIPP AcademyLynnMass. CharterMCSAO
L
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
Latin AcademyDorchesterBoston CityDiv. 1 Central/East
LawrenceLawrenceMerrimack ValleyDiv. 1 North
Lawrence AcademyGrotonISLNEPSAC A
LeeLeeDiv. 3 West
LenoxLenoxDiv. 3 West
LeominsterLeominsterMidland BDiv. 1 Central/West
LexingtonLexingtonMiddlesexDiv. 1 North
Lincoln-SudburySudburyDual CountyDiv. 1 Central/West
LongmeadowLongmeadowDiv. 2 West
LowellLowellMerrimack ValleyDiv. 1 North
Lowell CatholicLowellCatholic CentralDiv. 3 North
LudlowLudlowDiv. 2 West
Lynn ClassicalLynnDiv. 2 North
Lynn EnglishLynnDiv. 2 North
Lynn TechLynnCommonwealthDiv. 3 North
LynnfieldLynnfieldCape AnnDiv. 3 North
M
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
Madison ParkBostonBoston CityDiv. 1 Central/East
MaharOrangeDiv. 3 West
MaimonidesBrooklineDiv. 3 Central
MaldenMaldenGreater BostonDiv. 1 North
MansfieldMansfieldHockomockDiv. 2 Central
MarbleheadMarbleheadDiv. 2 North
MarianFraminghamCatholic CentralDiv. 3 Central
MarianapolisThompson, CTNEPSAC A
MarlboroughMarlboroughMidland ADiv. 2 Central
MarshfieldMarshfieldAtlantic CoastDiv. 1 South
MasconometTopsfieldCape AnnDiv. 1 North
MatignonCambridgeCatholic CentralDiv. 3 North
MedfieldMedfieldTri-ValleyDiv. 2 Central
MedfordMedfordGreater BostonDiv. 1 North
MedwayMedwayTri-ValleyDiv. 2 Central
MelroseMelroseMiddlesexDiv. 2 North
MethuenMethuenMerrimack ValleyDiv. 1 North
MiddleboroughMiddleboroughPatriotDiv. 2 South
MiddlesexConcordISLNEPSAC A
MilfordMilfordHockomockDiv. 3 Central
MillburyMillburySWCLDiv. 3 Central
MillisMillisTri-ValleyDiv. 3 Central
MiltonMiltonBay StateDiv. 2 Central
Milton AcademyMiltonISLNEPSAC A
MinnechaugWilbrahamDiv. 2 West
Mohawk TrailShelburne FallsDiv. 3 West
Monty TechFitchburgColonialDiv. 3 Central
Monument Mtn.Great BarringtonDiv. 3 West
Mt. AlverniaNewtonCatholic ConferenceDiv. 3 Central
Mt. EverettSheffieldDiv. 3 West
Mt. GreylockWilliamstownDiv. 3 West
Mystic ValleyMaldenDiv. 3 North
N
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
NashobaBoltonMidland BDiv. 2 North
Nashoba Valley TechWestfordColonialDiv. 3 North
NatickNatickBay StateDiv. 1 Central/East
NausetNorth EasthamAtlantic CoastDiv. 2 South
NeedhamNeedhamBay StateDiv. 1 Central/East
New BedfordNew BedfordBig ThreeDiv. 1 South
Newman PrepBostonNEPSAC A
Newton Country DayNewtonEILNEPSAC A
Newton NorthNewtonBay StateDiv. 1 Central/East
Newton SouthNewtonDual CountyDiv. 1 Central/East
NipmucUptonDual ValleyDiv. 3 Central
NoblesDedhamISLNEPSAC A
Norfolk AggieWalpoleMayflowerDiv. 3 Central
North AndoverNorth AndoverMerrimack ValleyDiv. 2 North
North AttleboroughNorth AttleboroughHockomockDiv. 2 Central
North MiddlesexTownsendMidland ADiv. 1 Central/West
North QuincyQuincyPatriotDiv. 1 Central/East
North ReadingNorth ReadingCape AnnDiv. 3 North
North ShoreMiddletonCommonwealthDiv. 3 North
NortheastWakefieldCommonwealthDiv. 3 North
NortonNortonTri-ValleyDiv. 2 Central
NorwoodNorwoodBay StateDiv. 2 Central
Notre Dame (Hingham)HinghamCatholic ConferenceDiv. 1 South
Notre Dame (Tyngsborough)TyngsboroughCommonwealthDiv. 3 North
O
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
O'BryantRoxburyBoston CityDiv. 2 North
Old ColonyRochesterMayflowerDiv. 3 South
Old RochesterMattapoisettSouth CoastDiv. 2 South
Oliver AmesNorth EastonHockomockDiv. 2 South
P
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
Pacific Rim CharterHyde ParkMass. CharterMCSAO
PeabodyPeabodyCape AnnDiv. 1 North
PembrokePembrokePatriotDiv. 2 South
PingreeSouth HamiltonEILNEPSAC A
Pioneer CharterEverettMass. CharterMCSAO
Pioneer Valley ChristianSpringfieldDiv. 3 West
Pioneer Valley RegionalNorthfieldDiv. 3 West
PittsfieldPittsfieldDiv. 2 West
Plymouth NorthPlymouthAtlantic CoastDiv. 2 South
Plymouth SouthPlymouthAtlantic CoastDiv. 1 South
Pope JohnEverettCatholic CentralDiv. 2 North
Pope John Paul IIHyannisCatholic CentralDiv. 3 South
Presentation of MaryMethuenCommonwealthDiv. 3 North
Prospect HillSomervilleMass. CharterMCSAO
PutnamSpringfieldDiv. 2 West
Q
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
QuincyQuincyPatriotDiv. 1 Central/East
R
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
RandolphRandolphDiv. 2 South
ReadingReadingMiddlesexDiv. 1 North
RenaissanceSpringfieldDiv. 2 West
RevereRevereCape AnnDiv. 1 Central/East
RiversWestonISLNEPSAC A
RocklandRocklandDiv. 2 South
Roxbury LatinWest RoxburyISLNEPSAC A
S
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
Sabis CharterSpringfieldDiv. 3 West
Sacred HeartKingstonMayflowerDiv. 3 South
St. Bernard’sFitchburgCentral Mass.Div. 3 Central
St. ClementMedfordCatholic CentralDiv. 3 North
St. George’sNewport, RIISLNEPSAC A
St. Joseph’s PrepBrightonCatholic CentralDiv. 3 Central
St. Mark’sSouthboroughISLNEPSAC A
St. Mary's (Worcester)WorcesterWorcester CountyDiv. 3 Central
St. Mary’sLynnCatholic CentralDiv. 3 North
St. Paul’sConcord, NHISLNEPSAC A
St. Peter-MarianWorcesterCentral Mass.Div. 2 Central
SalemSalemCape AnnDiv. 1 North
SandwichSandwichDiv. 1 South
SaugusSaugusCape AnnDiv. 2 North
SeekonkSeekonkSouth CoastDiv. 3 South
SharonSharonHockomockDiv. 2 Central
ShawsheenBillericaCommonwealthDiv. 3 North
Shepherd HillDudleySWCLDiv. 1 Central/West
ShrewsburyShrewsburyMidland ADiv. 1 Central/West
Silver LakeKingstonPatriotDiv. 2 South
SnowdenBostonBoston CityDiv. 2 North
Somerset BerkleySomersetEastern AthleticDiv. 2 South
SomervilleSomervilleGreater BostonDiv. 1 Central/East
South BostonSouth BostonBoston CityDiv. 3 South
South HadleySouth HadleyDiv. 3 West
South LancasterSouth LancasterWorcester CountyDiv. 3 Central
South Shore Voc-TechHanoverMayflowerDiv. 3 South
SoutheasternSouth EastonMayflowerDiv. 3 South
Southwick-TollandSouthwickDiv. 3 West
Springfield CentralSpringfieldDiv. 2 West
Springfield Sci-TechSpringfieldDiv. 2 West
StonehamStonehamMiddlesexDiv. 2 North
StoughtonStoughtonHockomockDiv. 2 South
Sturgis EastHyannisDiv. 3 South
Sturgis WestHyannisDiv. 3 South
SuttonSuttonDual ValleyDiv. 3 Central
SwampscottSwampscottDiv. 2 North
T
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
TaconicPittsfieldDiv. 2 West
TantasquaFiskdaleSWCLDiv. 2 Central
TauntonTauntonHockomockDiv. 1 South
TewksburyTewksburyMerrimack ValleyDiv. 2 North
ThayerBraintreeISLNEPSAC A
Tri-CountyFranklinMayflowerDiv. 3 Central
Turners FallsMontagueDiv. 3 West
U
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
University ParkWorcesterColonialDiv. 3 Central
Upper CapeBourneMayflowerDiv. 3 South
UrsulineDedhamCatholic ConferenceDiv. 3 South
W
TEAMCOMMUNITYLEAGUEGROUPING
WachusettHoldenMidland ADiv. 1 Central/West
WahconahDaltonDiv. 3 West
WakefieldWakefieldMiddlesexDiv. 2 North
WalpoleWalpoleBay StateDiv. 2 Central
WalthamWalthamDual CountyDiv. 1 Central/East
WareWareDiv. 3 West
WarehamWarehamSouth CoastDiv. 2 South
WatertownWatertownMiddlesexDiv. 2 North
WaylandWaylandDual CountyDiv. 2 North
WellesleyWellesleyBay StateDiv. 1 Central/East
West RoxburyWest RoxburyBoston CityDiv. 2 North
West SpringfieldWest SpringfieldDiv. 2 West
WestboroughWestboroughMidland ADiv. 2 Central
WestfieldWestfieldDiv. 2 West
WestfordWestfordDual CountyDiv. 1 Central/West
WestonWestonDual CountyDiv. 2 North
WestportWestportMayflowerDiv. 3 South
WestwoodWestwoodTri-ValleyDiv. 2 Central
WeymouthWeymouthBay StateDiv. 1 South
Whitinsville ChristianWhitinsvilleDual ValleyDiv. 3 Central
Whitman-HansonWhitmanPatriotDiv. 2 South
WhittierHaverhillCommonwealthDiv. 3 North
WilmingtonWilmingtonMiddlesexDiv. 2 North
WinchesterWinchesterMiddlesexDiv. 2 North
WinthropWinthropDiv. 3 North
WoburnWoburnMiddlesexDiv. 2 North
Worcester AcademyWorcesterNEPSAC A
Worcester NorthWorcesterInter-HighDiv. 3 Central
Worcester SouthWorcesterInter-HighDiv. 1 Central/West
Worcester TechWorcesterColonialDiv. 3 Central

Updated: Sunday, Nov. 24, 2013, 4:05 a.m.

Schedules and results