High school scoreboard

Tuesday, Sept. 27, 2011

< Mon., Sept. 26   |   Wed., Sept. 28 >

Updated: Sunday, Aug. 5, 2012, 5:09 a.m.
 

Boys Cross-Country

 
Atlantic Coast
FINAL
Marshfield17
Plymouth South45
 
 
Bay State
FINAL
Norwood38
Braintree20
 
FINAL
Framingham21
Brookline38
 
FINAL
Natick19
Brookline38
 
FINAL
Needham23
Milton36
 
FINAL
Needham21
Weymouth37
 
FINAL
Newton North15
Braintree48
 
FINAL
Newton North15
Norwood50
 
FINAL
Walpole15
Dedham50
 
FINAL
Walpole27
Wellesley37
 
FINAL
Dedham50
Wellesley15
 
 
Cape Ann
FINAL
Amesbury48
Hamilton-Wenham15
 
FINAL
Ipswich36
Hamilton-Wenham20
 
FINAL
Amesbury45
Ipswich16
 
FINAL
Newburyport15
Manchester Essex48
 
FINAL
Triton33
Newburyport18
 
FINAL
North Reading36
North Andover20
 
FINAL
Pentucket39
North Andover19
 
FINAL
Pentucket31
North Reading24
 
FINAL
Triton22
Manchester Essex33
 
 
Catholic Central
FINAL
Arlington Catholic16
Matignon44
 
FINAL
Cardinal Spellman15
Arlington Catholic44
 
FINAL
Cardinal Spellman15
Matignon50
 
 
Catholic Conference
FINAL
Malden Catholic36
BC High22
 
FINAL
Xaverian25
St. John's Prep31
 
 
Colonial
FINAL
Bay Path41
Assabet15
Story
FINAL
Keefe Tech25
Nashoba Valley Tech30
 
FINAL
Parker Charter15
Blackstone Valley50
 
 
Dual County
FINAL
Boston Latin48
Acton-Boxborough19
 
FINAL
Acton-Boxborough15
Wayland48
 
FINAL
Westford15
Waltham46
 
FINAL
Weston26
Bedford29
 
 
Dual Valley
FINAL
Hopedale15
Nipmuc50
Story
FINAL
Sutton26
Blackstone-Millville31
Story
FINAL
Douglas35
Whitinsville Christian22
Story
 
EIL
FINAL
Pingree30
Bancroft28
Story
FINAL
Beaver Country Day15
Lexington Christian49
 
FINAL
Berwick36
Concord Academy23
 
 
Hockomock
FINAL
Canton50
Oliver Ames15
 
FINAL
Sharon20
Stoughton43
 
 
Inter-High
FINAL
Worcester North50
Doherty15
Story
 
Mayflower
FINAL
Diman19
Bristol Aggie36
 
FINAL
West Bridgewater16
Bristol Aggie49
 
FINAL
West Bridgewater27
Diman28
 
 
Mid-Wach A
FINAL
Milford22
Fitchburg39
Story
FINAL
North Middlesex27
Algonquin30
Story
FINAL
Wachusett35
Shrewsbury25
Story
 
Mid-Wach B
FINAL
Quabbin39
Groton-Dunstable19
Story
FINAL
Nashoba15
Marlborough47
Story
FINAL
Hudson50
Westborough15
Story
 
Middlesex (Large)
FINAL
Belmont44
Arlington18
 
FINAL
Lexington20
Woburn38
 
 
Middlesex (Small)
FINAL
Melrose38
Burlington18
 
FINAL
Wakefield15
Watertown50
 
FINAL
Wilmington17
Stoneham42
 
 
Northeastern
FINAL
Danvers15
Lynn Classical49
 
FINAL
Winthrop47
Gloucester16
 
FINAL
Lynn English49
Marblehead15
 
FINAL
Swampscott15
Saugus50
 
 
Patriot
FINAL
Hanover50
Hingham15
 
FINAL
Silver Lake23
North Quincy/Quincy36
 
FINAL
Duxbury44
Whitman-Hanson17
 
 
South Coast
FINAL
Greater New Bedford45
Apponequet18
 
FINAL
Bourne17
Old Rochester43
 
FINAL
Fairhaven50
Seekonk15
 
FINAL
Wareham15
Old Rochester50
 
 
South Shore
FINAL
East Bridgewater22
Harwich33
 
FINAL
Abington31
Norwell25
 
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Austin Prep15
St. Mary (Westfield)50
 
FINAL
Avon25
Lowell Catholic31
 
FINAL
Abby Kelley Foster37
Bay Path19
 
FINAL
Dennis-Yarmouth27
Barnstable30
 
FINAL
Abby Kelley Foster38
Holy Name23
Story
FINAL
Narragansett32
Leominster27
Story
FINAL
Lowell Catholic16
St. Mary (Westfield)39
 
FINAL
Plymouth South45
Marblehead17
 
FINAL
Monty Tech17
Worcester South39
Story
 

Girls Cross-Country

 
Atlantic Coast
FINAL
Plymouth South42
Marshfield19
 
 
Bay State
FINAL
Framingham15
Brookline50
 
FINAL
Natick26
Brookline31
 
FINAL
Natick15
Framingham50
 
FINAL
Milton48
Needham15
 
FINAL
Newton North15
Braintree50
 
FINAL
Newton North20
Norwood41
 
FINAL
Norwood24
Braintree33
 
FINAL
Dedham48
Walpole16
 
FINAL
Dedham50
Wellesley15
 
FINAL
Wellesley17
Walpole40
 
FINAL
Milton47
Weymouth16
 
FINAL
Needham31
Weymouth25
 
 
Cape Ann
FINAL
Newburyport20
Manchester Essex43
 
FINAL
Triton32
Newburyport25
 
FINAL
North Reading28
North Andover27
 
FINAL
Pentucket15
North Andover42
 
FINAL
Pentucket15
North Reading48
 
FINAL
Triton22
Manchester Essex33
 
 
Catholic Central
FINAL
Arlington Catholic19
Cardinal Spellman40
 
FINAL
Arlington Catholic15
Matignon50
 
FINAL
Lowell Catholic15
Austin Prep50
 
 
Catholic Conference
FINAL
Fontbonne24
Mt. Alvernia33
 
FINAL
Notre Dame (Hingham)22
Ursuline35
 
 
Colonial
FINAL
Parker Charter33
Blackstone Valley22
 
 
Dual County
FINAL
Acton-Boxborough15
Boston Latin50
 
FINAL
Acton-Boxborough20
Wayland43
 
FINAL
Concord-Carlisle39
Lincoln-Sudbury21
 
FINAL
Lincoln-Sudbury24
Newton South33
 
FINAL
Concord-Carlisle33
Newton South23
 
FINAL
Westford15
Waltham46
 
FINAL
Weston15
Bedford40
 
 
Dual Valley
FINAL
Douglas33
Whitinsville Christian22
Story
 
EIL
FINAL
Beaver Country Day19
Lexington Christian36
 
FINAL
Berwick17
Concord Academy42
 
FINAL
Newton Country Day18
Bancroft37
Story
FINAL
Pingree15
Bancroft45
Story
FINAL
Pingree23
Newton Country Day36
Story
FINAL
Winsor19
Berwick40
 
FINAL
Winsor17
Concord Academy42
 
 
Hockomock
FINAL
Attleboro43
Franklin20
 
FINAL
Canton49
Oliver Ames15
 
FINAL
Sharon36
Stoughton23
 
 
Inter-High
FINAL
Worcester North45
Doherty18
Story
 
Mayflower
FINAL
Diman34
Bristol Aggie22
 
FINAL
West Bridgewater18
Bristol Aggie45
 
FINAL
West Bridgewater17
Diman46
 
 
Mid-Wach A
FINAL
Algonquin28
North Middlesex31
Story
FINAL
Milford18
Fitchburg41
Story
FINAL
Wachusett29
Shrewsbury28
Story
 
Mid-Wach B
FINAL
Quabbin33
Groton-Dunstable25
Story
FINAL
Nashoba21
Marlborough40
Story
FINAL
Hudson47
Westborough16
Story
 
Middlesex (Large)
FINAL
Belmont23
Arlington32
 
FINAL
Lexington15
Woburn49
 
 
Middlesex (Small)
FINAL
Melrose20
Burlington38
 
FINAL
Wilmington28
Stoneham27
 
FINAL
Wakefield15
Watertown45
 
 
Northeastern
FINAL
Beverly15
Salem48
 
FINAL
Danvers15
Lynn Classical48
 
FINAL
Gloucester26
Winthrop29
 
FINAL
Swampscott15
Saugus50
 
 
Patriot
FINAL
Silver Lake39
North Quincy19
 
FINAL
Duxbury50
Whitman-Hanson15
 
 
South Coast
FINAL
Bourne16
Old Rochester47
 
FINAL
Wareham15
Old Rochester50
 
 
South Shore
FINAL
East Bridgewater15
Harwich50
 
FINAL
Abington50
Norwell15
 
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Durfee43
Bridgewater-Raynham20
 
FINAL
Barnstable48
Dennis-Yarmouth15
 
Greater New Bedford33
 
 
FINAL
Abby Kelley Foster40
Holy Name15
Story
FINAL
Lowell Catholic21
St. Mary (Westfield)40
 
FINAL
Leominster42
Narragansett19
Story
FINAL
St. Mary (Westfield)15
Austin Prep50
 
 

Field Hockey

 
Bay State
FINAL
Brookline1
Framingham0
 
 
Cape Ann
FINAL
Lynnfield2
Georgetown1
 
FINAL
Manchester Essex0
Newburyport1
Story
 
Dual County
FINAL
Concord-Carlisle0
Acton-Boxborough3
 
FINAL
Lincoln-Sudbury3
Wayland0
 
FINAL
Newton South0
Waltham5
Story
 
Eastern Athletic
FINAL
Bishop Stang2
Somerset Berkley0
Story
 
EIL
FINAL
Berwick3
Beaver Country Day0
Story
FINAL
Dana Hall1
Pingree0
 
FINAL
Concord Academy0
Winsor6
 
 
Hockomock
FINAL
Stoughton0
Canton3
 
FINAL
Mansfield1
Franklin4
 
FINAL
North Attleborough6
Sharon2
 
 
ISL
FINAL
Milton Academy1
Lawrence Academy0
 
FINAL
Governor's Academy0
St. George's1
 
 
Mid-Wach D
FINAL
Maynard0
Littleton5
Story
FINAL
Murdock2
Clinton1
Story
 
Middlesex (Large)
FINAL
Belmont3
Woburn1
 
FINAL
Arlington1
Reading2
 
FINAL
Winchester3
Lexington1
 
 
Middlesex (Small)
FINAL
Stoneham3
Melrose1
 
FINAL
Watertown5
Burlington0
 
 
Prep-private
FINAL
Rivers6
Bancroft0
 
 
South Shore
FINAL
East Bridgewater2
Carver2
 
FINAL
Harwich1
Cohasset0
 
FINAL
Mashpee0
Norwell2
Story
 
SWCL
FINAL
David Prouty1
Oxford8
Story
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Milton0
Ursuline0
 
FINAL
North Brookfield0
Leicester0
Story
FINAL
Westborough2
Westford2
Story
 

Boys Golf

 
Bay State
FINAL
Dedham25.5
Braintree82.5
 
FINAL
Framingham40
Milton68
 
FINAL
Newton North46
Natick62
 
FINAL
Needham43
Walpole65
Story
FINAL
Brookline47.5
Wellesley60.5
 
 
Cape Ann
FINAL
North Andover147
Amesbury152
 
FINAL
North Reading149
Hamilton-Wenham196
 
FINAL
Masconomet196
Lynnfield150
Story
FINAL
Newburyport140
Ipswich117
 
FINAL
Pentucket161
Manchester Essex128
 
FINAL
Triton131
Rockport107
 
 
Catholic Central
FINAL
Austin Prep174
Archbishop Williams153
 
 
Catholic Conference
FINAL
Catholic Memorial247
BC High236
 
FINAL
Xaverian258
St. John's Prep232
Story
 
Central Mass.
FINAL
St. Bernard's200
St. John's (Shrewsbury)193
Story
 
Colonial
FINAL
Blackstone Valley173
Minuteman163
Story
 
Dual County
FINAL
Acton-Boxborough80
Boston Latin18
 
FINAL
Concord-Carlisle83
Acton-Boxborough80
 
FINAL
Boston Latin18
Concord-Carlisle83
Story
 
Dual Valley
FINAL
Hopedale6
Nipmuc3
Story
 
Eastern Athletic
FINAL
Bishop Feehan259
Somerset Berkley287
 
FINAL
Bishop Stang246
Coyle & Cassidy269
 
 
EIL
FINAL
Beaver Country Day4
Landmark3
 
 
Greater Boston
FINAL
Everett29
Medford43
 
 
Hockomock
FINAL
Foxborough171
Canton161
 
FINAL
Stoughton199
Sharon155
 
 
Mayflower
FINAL
Blue Hills1
Bristol-Plymouth8
 
 
Merrimack Valley
FINAL
Chelmsford7
Andover13
 
 
Mid-Wach A
FINAL
North Middlesex201
Milford202
Story
FINAL
Shrewsbury193
Leominster212
Story
 
Mid-Wach B
FINAL
Marlborough25.5
Groton-Dunstable28.5
Story
FINAL
Hudson28
Westborough26
Story
FINAL
Nashoba28
Quabbin26
 
 
Mid-Wach C
FINAL
Narragansett28
Clinton26
Story
FINAL
Gardner9
Oakmont45
Story
FINAL
Tyngsborough1
Lunenburg0
 
 
Mid-Wach D
FINAL
Littleton33.5
Maynard20.5
 
FINAL
Ayer Shirley11.5
Tahanto42.5
Story
FINAL
West Boylston32
Bromfield22
 
 
Middlesex (Large)
FINAL
Arlington12.5
Woburn59.5
 
 
Middlesex (Small)
FINAL
Wakefield40.5
Watertown31.5
 
 
Northeastern
FINAL
Beverly53
Gloucester19
 
FINAL
Danvers42.5
Peabody29.5
 
FINAL
Marblehead42
Salem30
 
FINAL
Lynn English27.5
Revere44.5
 
FINAL
Swampscott29
Winthrop43
 
 
Patriot
FINAL
Hanover52.5
Quincy19.5
 
FINAL
Hingham231
Whitman-Hanson233
Story
FINAL
Pembroke41
Scituate31
Story
 
South Coast
FINAL
Dighton-Rehoboth35.5
Wareham18.5
 
 
South Shore
FINAL
Cohasset32.5
Carver21.5
 
FINAL
Abington21.5
East Bridgewater32.5
 
FINAL
Rockland17
Norwell37
 
 
SWCL
FINAL
Auburn6.5
Northbridge2.5
Story
FINAL
Bartlett0
David Prouty9
Story
 
Tri-Valley
FINAL
Millis335
Ashland270
 
FINAL
Dover-Sherborn248
Medfield241
 
FINAL
Ashland270
Norton237
 
FINAL
Millis335
Norton237
 
FINAL
Medway261
Westwood232
 
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Bancroft4.5
Lexington1.5
 
FINAL
Burlington37
Belmont35
 
FINAL
Lexington42
Stoneham30
 
FINAL
Burncoat243
St. Peter-Marian219
Story
FINAL
North Attleborough280
Taunton263
 
 

Boys Soccer

 
Atlantic Coast
FINAL
Dennis-Yarmouth1
Plymouth North2
 
FINAL
Plymouth South2
Falmouth1
 
FINAL
No. 1 Sandwich4
Marshfield2
 
 
Big Three
FINAL
No. 18 Brockton1
No. 14 New Bedford0
Story
 
Boston City
FINAL
Snowden0
Boston International6
 
FINAL
Burke0
Brighton4
Story
FINAL
East Boston2
Charlestown2
 
 
Cape Ann
FINAL
Georgetown3
Pentucket1
 
FINAL
North Reading0
Hamilton-Wenham5
Story
FINAL
Lynnfield0
No. 15 Masconomet1
Story
FINAL
Amesbury0
North Andover6
 
 
Catholic Central
FINAL
No. 11 Cardinal Spellman2
Bishop Fenwick0
 
FINAL
Cristo Rey7
Cathedral1
Story
 
Commonwealth
FINAL
Mystic Valley1
Chelsea6
 
FINAL
Greater Lawrence0
Greater Lowell3
 
FINAL
North Shore0
Northeast6
 
FINAL
Shawsheen3
Whittier1
 
 
Eastern Athletic
FINAL
Bishop Feehan2
Martha's Vineyard2
 
FINAL
Bishop Stang1
Coyle & Cassidy4
Story
 
EIL
FINAL
Beaver Country Day3
Berwick1
 
FINAL
Concord Academy2
Bancroft1
 
FINAL
Lexington Christian2
Pingree5
Story
 
Hockomock
FINAL
No. 4 Canton4
Stoughton0
Story
FINAL
Franklin3
Mansfield1
 
FINAL
Sharon0
North Attleborough0
 
 
Inter-High
FINAL
Worcester South5
Burncoat2
 
 
ISL
FINAL
St. George's1
Governor's Academy2
 
 
Mayflower
FINAL
Avon1
West Bridgewater7
 
 
Merrimack Valley
FINAL
Central Catholic0
Billerica5
 
FINAL
Chelmsford3
Andover1
 
FINAL
Lowell3
Methuen1
 
 
Mid-Wach A
FINAL
Algonquin3
Milford0
Story
FINAL
North Middlesex0
Wachusett6
Story
 
Mid-Wach B
FINAL
Groton-Dunstable3
Marlborough1
Story
FINAL
Westborough0
Hudson1
 
FINAL
Quabbin0
Nashoba2
Story
 
Middlesex (Small)
FINAL
Burlington1
Stoneham1
 
 
Old Colony
FINAL
Bridgewater-Raynham1
Barnstable3
 
FINAL
Taunton1
Dartmouth4
 
 
SWCL
FINAL
David Prouty1
Oxford2
Story
 
Tri-Valley
FINAL
No. 10 Dover-Sherborn1
Holliston1
 
FINAL
Hopkinton3
Medway1
 
FINAL
Bellingham0
Medfield4
 
FINAL
Norton1
Westwood1
 
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Belmont1
Burlington1
 
FINAL
Madison Park6
Randolph1
 
FINAL
Innovation Academy0
St. Peter-Marian5
Story
FINAL
Abby Kelley Foster2
Whitinsville Christian5
Story
FINAL
Worcester North6
Sutton1
Story
3:30 P.M.
Ware 
Westfield Tech 
 
 

Girls Soccer

 
Atlantic Coast
FINAL
Marshfield2
Sandwich0
Story
FINAL
Plymouth North5
Dennis-Yarmouth0
 
 
Big Three
FINAL
New Bedford2
Brockton6
 
 
Boston City
3:30 P.M.
New Mission 
Burke 
 
3:30 P.M.
Snowden 
Madison Park 
 
 
Cape Ann
FINAL
No. 15 Masconomet3
Lynnfield3
 
FINAL
Manchester Essex0
Newburyport4
 
FINAL
North Andover3
Amesbury1
 
FINAL
North Reading2
Hamilton-Wenham1
 
FINAL
Pentucket1
Georgetown1
 
 
Catholic Central
FINAL
Arlington Catholic1
St. Mary's2
 
 
Colonial
FINAL
Monty Tech0
Blackstone Valley3
Story
FINAL
Bay Path0
Parker Charter6
 
 
Dual Valley
FINAL
Douglas0
Hopedale3
Story
FINAL
Blackstone-Millville0
Nipmuc3
Story
 
Eastern Athletic
FINAL
Martha's Vineyard0
No. 7 Bishop Feehan7
Story
FINAL
Coyle & Cassidy2
Bishop Stang4
 
 
EIL
FINAL
Beaver Country Day3
Berwick0
 
 
Hockomock
FINAL
Stoughton0
No. 5 Canton6
 
FINAL
King Philip0
Attleboro0
 
FINAL
Mansfield1
No. 12 Franklin1
 
FINAL
North Attleborough0
Sharon4
 
 
IGC
FINAL
Gann Academy3
Landmark4
Story
FINAL
Montrose6
Woodward0
 
 
ISL
FINAL
St. George's1
Governor's Academy5
 
 
Mayflower
FINAL
Bishop Connolly0
Sacred Heart5
 
 
Merrimack Valley
FINAL
Methuen0
No. 2 Andover9
Story
 
Mid-Wach A
FINAL
Wachusett1
North Middlesex1
Story
 
Mid-Wach B
FINAL
Marlborough1
Groton-Dunstable0
Story
FINAL
Nashoba2
Quabbin0
Story
FINAL
Hudson0
Westborough1
Story
 
Old Colony
FINAL
Barnstable1
Bridgewater-Raynham1
 
FINAL
No. 20 Dartmouth7
Taunton0
 
 
Prep-private
FINAL
Bancroft4
Winchendon2
Story
FINAL
Chapel Hill1
Cambridge Weston5
 
FINAL
Worcester Academy2
Deerfield1
Story
 
Tri-Valley
FINAL
Holliston1
Dover-Sherborn1
 
FINAL
Medway4
Hopkinton1
 
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Latin Academy0
Cambridge6
 
FINAL
Fontbonne4
Mt. Alvernia1
 
FINAL
Burncoat0
Holy Name6
Story
FINAL
Mt. St. Joseph1
Presentation of Mary0
 
FINAL
Quincy2
Everett2
 
FINAL
St. Peter-Marian9
Innovation Academy0
 
FINAL
South Boston6
West Roxbury1
 
3:30 P.M.
Gateway 
Mahar 
 
7 P.M.
Turners Falls 
Athol 
 
 

Girls Swimming

 
Bay State
FINAL
Natick100
Dedham74
 
FINAL
Needham104.300
Framingham81.600
 
FINAL
Braintree86
Newton North98
 
FINAL
Weymouth79
Walpole94
 
FINAL
Brookline83
Wellesley101
 
 
Southern
FINAL
Bishop Feehan99
Westwood79
 
FINAL
Durfee68
Bishop Stang99
 
FINAL
Milford61
Notre Dame (Hingham)124
 
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Lexington88
Acton-Boxborough95
 
FINAL
Melrose77
Haverhill93
 
 

Girls Volleyball

 
Boston City
FINAL
Boston English3
Dorchester0
 
FINAL
Burke3
West Roxbury0
 
FINAL
Snowden3
O'Bryant0
 
 
Catholic Central
FINAL
Matignon0
Archbishop Williams3
 
FINAL
St. Clement2
Lowell Catholic3
 
 
Catholic Conference
FINAL
Fontbonne3
Mt. Alvernia0
 
 
Commonwealth
FINAL
Greater Lawrence3
Greater Lowell0
 
 
Dual County
FINAL
Bedford0
Concord-Carlisle3
 
FINAL
Westford1
No. 7 Lincoln-Sudbury3
 
FINAL
No. 19 Newton South3
Waltham0
 
 
Eastern Athletic
FINAL
Bishop Stang2
Coyle & Cassidy3
Story
FINAL
Bishop Feehan0
Somerset Berkley3
 
 
Hockomock
FINAL
Canton3
Stoughton0
 
FINAL
Franklin3
Mansfield0
 
FINAL
King Philip3
Attleboro0
 
FINAL
No. 11 North Attleborough3
Sharon0
 
 
Mayflower
FINAL
Avon3
Old Colony0
 
FINAL
Holbrook3
Upper Cape1
 
 
Merrimack Valley
FINAL
No. 4 Andover3
Notre Dame (Tyngsborough)0
 
 
Mid-Wach A
FINAL
Wachusett0
No. 12 Marlborough3
 
FINAL
North Middlesex0
Shrewsbury3
Story
FINAL
Milford0
Westborough3
Story
 
Mid-Wach B
FINAL
Nashoba1
Ayer Shirley3
 
FINAL
Leominster0
Groton-Dunstable3
Story
FINAL
Hudson3
Fitchburg0
Story
 
Middlesex
FINAL
Wilmington1
Burlington3
 
FINAL
Lexington3
Belmont0
 
FINAL
No. 3 Melrose3
Watertown0
Story
FINAL
Arlington0
Winchester3
 
 
Prep-private
FINAL
Dana Hall3
Pingree0
 
 
Tri-Valley
FINAL
Millis1
Ashland3
 
FINAL
Medway1
Hopkinton3
 
FINAL
Bellingham0
No. 2 Medfield3
 
FINAL
Westwood2
Norton3
 
 
Worcester County
FINAL
Bethany Christian3
St. Mary's (Worcester)0
 
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Wayland0
Acton-Boxborough3
 
FINAL
Concord Academy0
Bancroft3
Story
FINAL
Beaver Country Day3
Berwick0
 
FINAL
Gann Academy0
Beaver Country Day3
 
FINAL
No. 18 Boston Latin3
Weston0
 
FINAL
No. 14 Braintree3
Marshfield1
Story
FINAL
Bristol Aggie3
Sturgis0
 
FINAL
Douglas3
Doherty0
Story
FINAL
East Longmeadow3
Belchertown1
 
FINAL
Milton1
Holbrook3
 
FINAL
Nashoba Valley Tech3
South Lancaster2
 
FINAL
Sabis Charter3
Dean Tech0
 
FINAL
St. Mary's3
Trinity Catholic0
 
FINAL
South Hadley3
Easthampton2
 
FINAL
Burncoat0
Sutton3
Story
FINAL
Franklin County Tech0
Ware3
 
FINAL
St. Bernard's0
Whitinsville Christian3
Story
5 P.M.
Commerce 
Putnam 
 
4:30 P.M.
Mohawk Trail 
Athol 
 

Schedules and results