High school scoreboard

Wednesday, Oct. 5, 2011

< Tue., Oct. 4   |   Thu., Oct. 6 >

Updated: Sunday, Aug. 5, 2012, 5:10 a.m.
 

Boys Cross-Country

 
Bay State
FINAL
Needham17
Brookline44
 
FINAL
Wellesley32
Newton North24
 
 
Cape Ann
FINAL
Ipswich19
Georgetown43
 
FINAL
Masconomet17
Hamilton-Wenham42
 
FINAL
North Reading47
Newburyport15
 
FINAL
Manchester Essex48
North Andover15
 
 
Dual County
FINAL
Newton South42
Acton-Boxborough18
 
FINAL
Wayland45
Bedford16
 
FINAL
Boston Latin26
Waltham29
 
FINAL
Concord-Carlisle20
Westford41
 
FINAL
Concord-Carlisle24
Weston37
 
FINAL
Lincoln-Sudbury20
Boston Latin43
 
FINAL
Lincoln-Sudbury18
Waltham43
 
FINAL
Westford27
Weston30
 
 
Eastern Athletic
FINAL
Bishop Feehan20
Bishop Stang41
 
 
EIL
FINAL
Concord Academy27
Pingree29
 
 
Greater Boston
FINAL
Cambridge37
Malden21
 
FINAL
Medford27
Somerville29
 
 
ISL
FINAL
St. Paul's23
Brooks32
 
 
Merrimack Valley
FINAL
Andover21
Central Catholic40
 
FINAL
Central Catholic25
Haverhill34
 
FINAL
Lowell18
Billerica41
 
 
Mid-Wach A
FINAL
Algonquin38
Shrewsbury21
Story
 
Middlesex (Large)
FINAL
Belmont43
Winchester18
 
 
Middlesex (Small)
FINAL
Watertown28
Wilmington27
 
 
Patriot
FINAL
North Quincy/Quincy15
Hingham50
 
 
Prep-private
FINAL
Portsmouth Abbey23
Learning Center33
 
FINAL
Westminster27
Williston Northampton29
 
FINAL
Lawrence Academy45
Worcester Academy17
Story
 
SWCL
FINAL
Grafton47
Auburn22
Story
FINAL
Oxford47
Auburn15
Story
FINAL
Northbridge29
David Prouty26
Story
FINAL
Grafton21
Oxford34
Story
FINAL
Millbury15
Bartlett40
Story
FINAL
Quaboag38
Millbury17
Story
FINAL
Quaboag15
Bartlett46
Story
FINAL
Shepherd Hill17
David Prouty46
Story
FINAL
Northbridge46
Shepherd Hill17
Story
FINAL
Tantasqua15
Southbridge50
Story
FINAL
Tantasqua22
Uxbridge37
Story
FINAL
Uxbridge15
Southbridge48
Story
 
Tri-Valley
FINAL
Dover-Sherborn20
Holliston29
 
FINAL
Medway50
Hopkinton15
 
FINAL
Norton19
Westwood35
 
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Worcester North17
Abby Kelley Foster38
Story
 

Girls Cross-Country

 
Bay State
FINAL
Needham31
Brookline24
 
FINAL
Dedham50
Natick15
 
FINAL
Wellesley20
Newton North36
 
 
Cape Ann
FINAL
Masconomet43
Hamilton-Wenham17
 
FINAL
Ipswich15
Georgetown50
 
FINAL
North Reading40
Newburyport21
 
FINAL
Manchester Essex34
North Andover22
 
 
Dual County
FINAL
Newton South28
Acton-Boxborough27
Story
FINAL
Concord-Carlisle19
Westford44
 
FINAL
Wayland27
Bedford28
 
FINAL
Westford14
Weston17
 
FINAL
Concord-Carlisle37
Weston19
 
 
Eastern Athletic
FINAL
Bishop Feehan15
Bishop Stang50
 
 
EIL
FINAL
Portsmouth Abbey44
Newton Country Day17
 
FINAL
Concord Academy49
Pingree15
 
FINAL
Beaver Country Day44
Winsor17
 
 
Greater Boston
FINAL
Cambridge32
Malden25
 
 
Merrimack Valley
FINAL
Andover16
Central Catholic43
 
FINAL
Chelmsford20
Methuen40
 
FINAL
Chelmsford15
Notre Dame (Tyngsborough)50
 
FINAL
Andover30
Haverhill26
 
FINAL
Haverhill15
Central Catholic43
 
FINAL
Lowell25
Billerica31
 
FINAL
Notre Dame (Tyngsborough)36
Methuen19
 
 
Mid-Wach A
FINAL
Algonquin44
Shrewsbury17
Story
 
Middlesex (Large)
FINAL
Belmont28
Winchester26
 
 
Middlesex (Small)
FINAL
Watertown42
Wilmington19
 
 
Patriot
FINAL
Silver Lake15
Hingham50
 
 
Prep-private
FINAL
Learning Center50
Newton Country Day15
 
FINAL
Portsmouth Abbey15
Learning Center50
 
FINAL
Westminster42
Williston Northampton19
 
FINAL
Lawrence Academy47
Worcester Academy15
Story
 
SWCL
FINAL
Auburn15
Grafton50
Story
FINAL
Oxford50
Auburn15
Story
FINAL
Quaboag36
Bartlett20
Story
FINAL
Millbury18
Bartlett42
Story
FINAL
Quaboag50
Millbury15
Story
FINAL
Northbridge15
David Prouty45
Story
FINAL
Northbridge22
Shepherd Hill33
Story
FINAL
Shepherd Hill15
David Prouty50
Story
FINAL
Tantasqua25
Uxbridge35
Story
 
Tri-Valley
FINAL
Dover-Sherborn22
Holliston35
 
FINAL
Norton15
Westwood48
 
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Worcester North15
Abby Kelley Foster40
Story
 

Field Hockey

 
Bay State
FINAL
Brookline0
Needham2
Story
 
Cape Ann
FINAL
Ipswich0
Georgetown4
 
FINAL
Rockport0
Masconomet2
 
FINAL
Amesbury1
North Andover4
 
FINAL
North Reading1
Hamilton-Wenham1
 
FINAL
Manchester Essex0
Pentucket1
 
 
Dual County
FINAL
Lincoln-Sudbury4
Concord-Carlisle1
 
FINAL
Waltham0
Westford2
 
FINAL
Acton-Boxborough0
Weston1
Story
 
EIL
FINAL
Dana Hall4
Berwick0
 
FINAL
Beaver Country Day0
Newton Country Day6
 
FINAL
Portsmouth Abbey3
Bancroft0
Story
 
ISL
FINAL
St. Mark's1
BB&N2
 
FINAL
Middlesex4
Lawrence Academy0
 
FINAL
Milton Academy3
Groton2
 
FINAL
St. Paul's0
Nobles3
 
FINAL
Brooks1
Thayer2
 
 
Merrimack Valley
FINAL
Central Catholic0
Chelmsford2
 
 
Mid-Wach A
FINAL
North Middlesex0
Algonquin3
Story
FINAL
Fitchburg2
Milford0
Story
FINAL
Leominster0
Wachusett1
Story
 
Mid-Wach B
FINAL
Oakmont0
Nashoba0
Story
FINAL
Marlborough1
Quabbin2
Story
 
Mid-Wach C
FINAL
Groton-Dunstable3
Hudson0
Story
FINAL
Gardner1
Lunenburg2
 
FINAL
Narragansett1
Tyngsborough1
 
 
Mid-Wach D
FINAL
Clinton1
Maynard1
 
FINAL
Littleton3
Tahanto0
Story
 
Northeastern
FINAL
Peabody6
Revere0
 
 
Patriot
FINAL
Middleborough0
Duxbury8
 
FINAL
Hanover1
Silver Lake0
 
 
Prep-private
FINAL
Canterbury1
Millbrook (N.Y.)0
 
FINAL
Deerfield2
Williston Northampton1
 
FINAL
Greenwich Academy2
Taft1
 
FINAL
Proctor1
Kimball Union6
 
FINAL
Pomfret0
Kingswood-Oxford1
 
FINAL - OT
New Hampton1
Cushing1
Story
FINAL
Rivers3
Southfield1
Story
FINAL
Tabor1
St. George's2
 
FINAL
Tilton2
Holderness0
 
FINAL
Williams (Conn.)1
Wilbraham & Monson2
 
FINAL
Williston Northampton5
Kent0
 
4:45 P.M.
Winsor 
Worcester Academy 
 
 
South Coast
FINAL
Case0
Apponequet5
Story
FINAL
Wareham0
Bourne1
 
FINAL
Seekonk0
Fairhaven0
 
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Melrose1
Belmont6
 
FINAL
Hopedale5
Westborough1
Story
FINAL
Franklin County Tech3
Monty Tech8
 
FINAL
Burncoat0
Notre Dame (Worcester)2
Story
FINAL
Oliver Ames2
Ursuline1
 
FINAL
Reading1
Wakefield0
Story
FINAL
St. Peter-Marian3
Blackstone-Millville0
Story
FINAL
Woburn1
Stoneham2
 
FINAL
Watertown4
Lexington0
 
FINAL
Arlington0
Wilmington4
 
FINAL
Winchester4
Burlington0
 
3:30 P.M.
Douglas 
Blackstone Valley 
 
7 P.M.
Northampton 
Athol 
 
 

Boys Golf

 
Atlantic Coast
FINAL
Plymouth South29
Marshfield43
 
FINAL
Sandwich47.5
Marshfield24.5
 
 
Cape Ann
FINAL
Hamilton-Wenham14.5
Amesbury5.5
 
FINAL
Ipswich19
Rockport1
 
FINAL
Manchester Essex14
Lynnfield6
 
FINAL
Newburyport121
Masconomet179
 
FINAL
North Andover17
Triton3
 
FINAL
North Reading4
Pentucket16
 
 
Catholic Central
FINAL
Cardinal Spellman115
Arlington Catholic159
 
FINAL
Austin Prep163
Bishop Fenwick147
Story
FINAL
Matignon107
Marian87
 
 
Dual County
FINAL
Lincoln-Sudbury88
Newton South63
 
FINAL
Wayland85
Boston Latin36
 
FINAL
Westford102
Waltham90
 
FINAL
Bedford54
Weston81
 
 
Dual Valley
FINAL
Hopedale7.5
Douglas1.5
Story
 
EIL
FINAL
Lexington Christian0.5
Bancroft5.5
Story
FINAL
Concord Academy0
Berwick6
 
FINAL
Pingree4.5
Beaver Country Day1.5
 
 
Greater Boston
FINAL
Malden42
Somerville30
Story
 
Hockomock
FINAL
Oliver Ames163
Franklin156
 
FINAL
Mansfield169
Canton166
 
FINAL
Sharon180
Foxborough183
 
 
Inter-High
FINAL
Doherty204
Burncoat179
Story
 
Merrimack Valley
FINAL
Billerica17
Methuen3
 
FINAL
Dracut7.5
Tewksbury12.5
 
 
Mid-Wach A
FINAL
Milford217
Algonquin198
Story
FINAL
Shrewsbury206
Wachusett200
Story
4 P.M.
Fitchburg 
Leominster 
 
 
Mid-Wach C
FINAL
Tyngsborough23.5
Clinton30.5
Story
FINAL
Narragansett38
Lunenburg16
Story
 
Mid-Wach D
FINAL
West Boylston26.5
Littleton27.5
Story
 
Patriot
FINAL
Quincy22
Middleborough50
 
FINAL
Pembroke238
Silver Lake262
 
FINAL
North Quincy272
Whitman-Hanson243
Story
 
Prep-private
FINAL
Portsmouth Abbey4
Landmark2
 
 
South Shore
FINAL
Cohasset36
Norwell18
 
 
SWCL
FINAL
Bartlett190
Leicester159
Story
 
Tri-Valley
FINAL
Bellingham310
Hopkinton261
 
FINAL
Medfield225
Holliston271
 
FINAL
Ashland274
Westwood230
 
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Watertown102
Arlington Catholic159
 
FINAL
Bishop Feehan151
Attleboro165
Story
FINAL
Malden262
BC High243
 
FINAL
St. Peter-Marian181
Burncoat179
Story
FINAL
Hingham254
Catholic Memorial242
Story
FINAL
Concord-Carlisle252
Norton253
Story
FINAL
Sutton2
David Prouty7
Story
FINAL
Millbury3
Douglas6
Story
FINAL
Melrose28.5
Lexington43.5
 
FINAL
Winthrop39.5
Natick68.5
 
FINAL
Apponequet24.5
Proctor29.5
 
FINAL
St. Peter-Marian181
Doherty204
Story
FINAL
New Bedford19.5
Taunton52.5
 
FINAL
Shepherd Hill223
Wachusett200
Story
FINAL
Swampscott28.800
Wakefield43.5
 
 

Boys Soccer

 
Atlantic Coast
FINAL
Falmouth1
Plymouth North0
Story
FINAL
No. 1 Sandwich1
Nauset2
Story
 
Boston City
FINAL
Boston International6
Burke0
 
FINAL
Charlestown7
Snowden1
 
 
Cape Ann
FINAL
North Reading0
Georgetown2
Story
FINAL
Hamilton-Wenham2
No. 15 Rockport2
Story
FINAL
Ipswich3
Amesbury2
Story
FINAL
Newburyport2
Lynnfield5
 
FINAL
Triton0
No. 14 Masconomet4
 
FINAL
Manchester Essex0
North Andover6
 
 
Catholic Central
FINAL
Marian1
Arlington Catholic3
 
FINAL
Austin Prep1
Bishop Fenwick3
Story
FINAL
St. Mary's1
No. 10 Cardinal Spellman5
Story
FINAL
Cristo Rey0
Pope John0
 
 
Catholic Conference
FINAL
Catholic Memorial1
BC High0
 
FINAL
Xaverian0
No. 16 St. John's Prep1
 
 
Colonial
FINAL
Bay Path0
Blackstone Valley6
Story
FINAL
Parker Charter7
Nashoba Valley Tech0
Story
 
Dual Valley
FINAL
Blackstone-Millville0
Nipmuc4
Story
FINAL
Whitinsville Christian0
Sutton1
 
 
EIL
FINAL
Beaver Country Day3
Pingree2
 
FINAL
Portsmouth Abbey5
Bancroft0
 
 
Greater Boston
FINAL
Malden1
Everett5
 
FINAL
No. 5 Medford0
Somerville2
 
 
ISL
FINAL
Belmont Hill1
Rivers1
 
FINAL
BB&N1
St. Mark's1
 
FINAL
Lawrence Academy0
Middlesex4
Story
FINAL
Milton Academy1
Groton0
 
FINAL
St. Paul's1
Nobles6
 
FINAL
St. George's1
Roxbury Latin1
 
FINAL
Thayer2
Brooks2
 
 
Mass. Bay Independent
FINAL
Boston Trinity5
Chapel Hill5
 
FINAL
Waring0
Brimmer & May2
 
FINAL
Gann Academy1
Cambridge Weston3
 
FINAL
Learning Center3
Commonwealth2
 
 
Mayflower
FINAL
Holbrook1
Old Colony0
Story
FINAL
West Bridgewater5
Norfolk Aggie0
 
 
Mid-Wach A
FINAL
Algonquin4
Shrewsbury1
Story
 
Mid-Wach C
FINAL
Gardner0
Oakmont0
 
FINAL
Lunenburg0
Bromfield0
Story
FINAL
Fitchburg1
Tahanto6
Story
 
Mid-Wach D
FINAL
Clinton3
Ayer Shirley3
Story
FINAL
Narragansett0
Maynard5
Story
 
Prep-private
FINAL
Deerfield2
Salisbury (Conn.)0
 
FINAL
Holderness1
Tilton0
 
FINAL
Worcester Academy4
Loomis Chaffee5
Story
FINAL
New Hampton2
Proctor2
 
FINAL
Wilbraham & Monson1
Northfield Mt. Hermon3
 
FINAL
Phillips Exeter6
Brewster Academy1
 
FINAL
Williston Northampton4
Westminster0
 
 
South Coast
FINAL
Apponequet0
Bourne0
 
FINAL
Old Rochester2
Seekonk1
 
FINAL
Dighton-Rehoboth0
Wareham1
 
 
SWCL
FINAL
Bartlett2
Uxbridge0
Story
FINAL
David Prouty2
Auburn2
Story
FINAL
Quaboag1
Oxford3
Story
 
Tri-Valley
FINAL
Hopkinton0
No. 9 Dover-Sherborn3
 
FINAL
Ashland2
Holliston4
 
FINAL
Medway0
Westwood0
 
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Randolph3
CASH1
 
FINAL
St. Peter-Marian3
South Lancaster2
 
FINAL
Tyngsborough6
Littleton4
Story
3:30 P.M.
Holyoke 
Mahar 
 
 

Girls Soccer

 
Atlantic Coast
FINAL
Plymouth South0
No. 15 Marshfield2
 
FINAL
Plymouth North1
Falmouth1
 
FINAL
Nauset0
Sandwich4
 
 
Boston City
FINAL
Brighton3
Boston English0
Story
FINAL
Burke1
East Boston6
Story
3:30 P.M.
Dorchester 
Charlestown 
 
 
Cape Ann
FINAL
Amesbury0
Ipswich0
 
FINAL
Lynnfield1
Newburyport4
 
FINAL
North Andover5
Manchester Essex0
Story
FINAL
North Reading0
Georgetown0
 
3:45 P.M.
Masconomet 
Triton 
 
 
Catholic Central
FINAL
Arlington Catholic1
Matignon1
Story
FINAL
Marian0
Lowell Catholic2
 
FINAL
Cristo Rey1
Pope John5
Story
 
Eastern Athletic
FINAL
Bishop Stang0
No. 7 Bishop Feehan6
 
 
EIL
FINAL
Beaver Country Day1
Newton Country Day1
 
FINAL
Berwick0
Dana Hall2
 
 
Greater Boston
FINAL
Everett3
Malden1
 
FINAL
Somerville0
Medford3
Story
 
Hockomock
FINAL
Attleboro2
Stoughton2
 
FINAL
No. 17 Franklin0
No. 6 Canton0
 
FINAL
Mansfield0
Sharon0
 
 
IGC
FINAL
Brimmer & May4
Waring2
 
FINAL
Montrose5
Landmark2
 
 
ISL
FINAL
Brooks0
Thayer0
 
FINAL
Milton Academy2
Groton0
 
FINAL
St. Paul's1
Nobles8
 
FINAL
St. Mark's1
BB&N0
 
 
Mayflower
FINAL
Blue Hills5
Southeastern0
 
FINAL
Sacred Heart4
Bristol-Plymouth2
 
 
Merrimack Valley
FINAL
Methuen0
Billerica6
 
 
Mid-Wach A
FINAL
Algonquin2
Shrewsbury1
Story
FINAL
Milford0
North Middlesex1
Story
 
Mid-Wach C
FINAL
Bromfield1
Lunenburg0
Story
FINAL
Littleton6
Fitchburg0
 
FINAL
Gardner0
Oakmont3
Story
 
Mid-Wach D
FINAL
Clinton5
Ayer Shirley0
Story
FINAL
Maynard5
Narragansett0
 
FINAL
Tahanto1
Murdock0
 
 
Northeastern
FINAL
Danvers3
Beverly1
 
FINAL
Salem0
No. 13 Peabody6
Story
 
Prep-private
FINAL
Cambridge Weston3
Chapel Hill0
 
FINAL
Choate4
Wilbraham & Monson4
 
FINAL
Deerfield2
Williston Northampton2
 
FINAL
Gould0
New Hampton5
 
FINAL
Pomfret1
Worcester Academy1
Story
FINAL
Proctor7
Vermont Academy0
 
FINAL
Rivers6
Northfield Mt. Hermon0
 
FINAL
Tabor7
Portsmouth Abbey0
Story
FINAL
Tilton2
Kimball Union0
 
FINAL
Wheeler (R.I.)3
St. George's2
 
4:10 P.M.
Bancroft 
Gann Academy 
 
 
South Coast
FINAL
Bourne0
Apponequet1
 
FINAL
Wareham1
Dighton-Rehoboth5
 
FINAL
Case2
Fairhaven5
 
FINAL
Old Rochester2
Seekonk1
 
 
South Shore
FINAL
Rockland1
Hull4
Story
 
SWCL
FINAL
Northbridge2
Shepherd Hill1
Story
FINAL
Uxbridge6
Bartlett0
Story
 
Tri-Valley
FINAL
Dover-Sherborn2
Hopkinton3
Story
FINAL
Bellingham0
Millis1
 
FINAL
Norton1
No. 4 Medfield1
 
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Fontbonne0
Archbishop Williams2
 
FINAL
Melrose0
Belmont1
Story
FINAL
Cambridge8
Mt. Alvernia0
 
FINAL
North Brookfield0
Douglas5
 
FINAL
South Boston2
O'Bryant1
Story
FINAL
No. 3 Winchester1
Burlington0
 
FINAL
St. Mary's (Worcester)0
Worcester North3
Story
4 P.M.
West Roxbury 
Ursuline 
 
 

Girls Swimming

 
Nonleague
FINAL
Boston Latin85
Brookline95
 
 

Girls Volleyball

 
Atlantic Coast
FINAL
Plymouth South1
Dennis-Yarmouth3
Story
FINAL
Nauset0
Falmouth3
 
FINAL
Marshfield3
Plymouth North0
 
 
Boston City
FINAL
East Boston1
Latin Academy3
 
FINAL
Boston International1
Madison Park3
Story
 
Cape Ann
FINAL
No. 16 Lynnfield3
Beverly0
Story
FINAL
Masconomet3
Salem1
 
FINAL
North Andover3
Revere0
 
 
Colonial
FINAL
Keefe Tech3
University Park0
 
FINAL
Nashoba Valley Tech3
Monty Tech2
 
 
Hockomock
FINAL
Attleboro0
Foxborough3
 
FINAL
Mansfield1
Oliver Ames3
 
 
Inter-High
FINAL
Doherty1
Worcester North3
Story
 
Merrimack Valley
FINAL
Lowell0
No. 6 Andover3
 
5 P.M.
Chelmsford 
Tewksbury 
 
5 P.M.
Haverhill 
Billerica 
 
5:15 P.M.
Lawrence 
Dracut 
 
 
Old Colony
FINAL
No. 1 Barnstable3
Dartmouth0
 
5 P.M.
Bridgewater-Raynham 
Taunton 
 
 
Patriot
FINAL
Silver Lake1
Hanover3
Story
FINAL
Hingham3
Rockland1
 
FINAL
No. 11 North Quincy3
Duxbury0
 
FINAL
Whitman-Hanson0
Pembroke3
 
5:30 P.M.
Middleborough 
Quincy 
 
 
Prep-private
FINAL
Deerfield3
Williston Northampton1
 
FINAL
Pomfret2
Phillips Exeter1
 
FINAL
Worcester Academy1
Suffield3
Story
FINAL
Hotchkiss0
Taft3
 
 
South Coast
FINAL
Bourne3
Apponequet0
 
FINAL
No. 3 Case3
No. 4 Fairhaven0
 
FINAL
Old Rochester2
Seekonk3
 
FINAL
Wareham3
Dighton-Rehoboth0
 
 
Worcester County
FINAL
St. Mary's (Worcester)3
Advanced Math and Science0
Story
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Acton-Boxborough3
Weston0
 
FINAL
Algonquin3
Fitchburg0
Story
FINAL
Bancroft0
BB&N3
 
FINAL
Governor's Academy3
Concord Academy1
 
FINAL
Worcester Tech1
Hopedale3
 
FINAL
No. 9 Lincoln-Sudbury3
Concord-Carlisle0
 
FINAL
Matignon2
Medford3
 
FINAL
Milford3
Hudson2
 
FINAL
Whitinsville Christian0
Millbury3
Story
FINAL
New Bedford3
Bristol-Plymouth0
 
FINAL
Newton Country Day3
Beaver Country Day0
 
FINAL
Medway1
No. 14 Newton North3
 
FINAL
No. 19 Newton South3
Wayland0
 
FINAL
North Reading3
Saugus0
 
FINAL
St. Mary's3
Lynn English2
 
FINAL
St. Peter-Marian3
Burncoat0
Story
FINAL
Somerville3
Mt. Alvernia2
Story
FINAL
Coyle & Cassidy1
Stoughton3
 
FINAL
Tantasqua3
Worcester South0
Story
4 P.M.
Cape Cod Tech 
Sturgis 
 
5 P.M.
Easthampton 
Sabis Charter 
 
5 P.M.
Greenfield 
Franklin County Tech 
 
5 P.M.
Ludlow 
Dean Tech 
 
5 P.M.
Mahar 
Belchertown 
 
5 P.M.
Pioneer Valley Christian 
Commerce 
 
 

Boys Water Polo

 
Prep-private
FINAL
Loomis Chaffee9
Williston Northampton7
 

Schedules and results