High school scoreboard

Wednesday, Oct. 12, 2011

< Tue., Oct. 11   |   Thu., Oct. 13 >

Updated: Sunday, Aug. 5, 2012, 5:10 a.m.
 

Boys Cross-Country

 
Bay State
FINAL
Dedham15
Brookline50
 
FINAL
Milton36
Framingham22
 
FINAL
Norwood49
Framingham15
 
FINAL
Milton16
Norwood47
 
FINAL
Natick18
Braintree37
 
FINAL
Needham36
Newton North22
 
FINAL
Walpole19
Needham40
 
FINAL
Walpole26
Newton North29
 
FINAL
Wellesley18
Braintree37
 
FINAL
Wellesley27
Natick29
 
FINAL
Weymouth15
Brookline50
 
 
Cape Ann
FINAL
Amesbury24
Georgetown32
 
FINAL
North Reading35
Hamilton-Wenham20
 
FINAL
Hamilton-Wenham24
Triton31
 
FINAL
Lynnfield26
Ipswich31
 
FINAL
Manchester Essex50
Masconomet15
 
FINAL
Pentucket45
Masconomet16
 
FINAL
Newburyport17
Ipswich46
 
FINAL
Lynnfield48
Newburyport16
 
FINAL
Amesbury50
North Andover15
Story
FINAL
Georgetown48
North Andover15
 
FINAL
Triton29
North Reading26
 
 
Colonial
FINAL
Nashoba Valley Tech41
Assabet18
Story
FINAL
Keefe Tech30
Blackstone Valley25
 
FINAL
Parker Charter22
Monty Tech37
Story
FINAL
Main South28
Bay Path30
 
 
Dual County
FINAL
Acton-Boxborough16
Bedford47
 
FINAL
Acton-Boxborough18
Westford40
 
FINAL
Concord-Carlisle18
Boston Latin44
 
FINAL
Lincoln-Sudbury15
Wayland50
 
FINAL
Lincoln-Sudbury23
Weston37
 
FINAL
Bedford44
Westford19
 
FINAL
Wayland49
Weston15
 
 
Eastern Athletic
FINAL
Martha's Vineyard15
Somerset Berkley48
 
 
EIL
FINAL
Beaver Country Day21
Bancroft38
Story
 
Greater Boston
FINAL
Malden21
Somerville37
 
 
Inter-High
FINAL
Burncoat42
Doherty19
Story
 
ISL
FINAL
BB&N38
Governor's Academy23
 
FINAL
St. George's24
Belmont Hill31
 
FINAL
Milton Academy40
St. Mark's19
 
 
Mayflower
FINAL
Upper Cape49
Bristol-Plymouth15
 
FINAL
West Bridgewater22
Bristol-Plymouth33
 
FINAL
Upper Cape50
West Bridgewater15
 
 
Merrimack Valley
FINAL
Andover21
Dracut38
 
FINAL
Lawrence50
Lowell15
 
FINAL
Methuen39
Lowell22
 
FINAL
Methuen17
Lawrence46
 
 
SWCL
FINAL
Southbridge50
Auburn15
Story
FINAL
Millbury36
Grafton23
Story
FINAL
Grafton22
Northbridge39
Story
FINAL
Millbury24
Northbridge31
Story
FINAL
Oxford17
Bartlett42
Story
FINAL
Shepherd Hill16
Auburn45
Story
FINAL
Southbridge50
Shepherd Hill15
Story
FINAL
Tantasqua15
Bartlett50
Story
FINAL
Tantasqua17
Oxford46
Story
FINAL
Uxbridge15
Quaboag50
 
 
Tri-Valley
FINAL
Dover-Sherborn27
Medway30
 
FINAL
Bellingham44
Hopkinton19
Story
FINAL
Holliston45
Medfield15
 
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Mystic Valley15
Lynn Tech40
 
FINAL
Norton15
Randolph50
 
 

Girls Cross-Country

 
Bay State
FINAL
Brookline49
Dedham15
 
FINAL
Norwood29
Framingham26
 
FINAL
Milton23
Framingham32
 
FINAL
Natick15
Braintree50
 
FINAL
Needham21
Newton North38
 
FINAL
Needham16
Walpole43
 
FINAL
Walpole31
Newton North26
 
FINAL
Wellesley15
Braintree50
 
FINAL
Wellesley23
Natick35
 
FINAL
Brookline37
Weymouth20
 
FINAL
Weymouth15
Dedham50
 
 
Cape Ann
FINAL
Amesbury15
Georgetown50
 
FINAL
North Reading50
Hamilton-Wenham15
 
FINAL
Hamilton-Wenham15
Triton50
 
FINAL
Lynnfield20
Ipswich37
 
FINAL
Lynnfield23
Newburyport34
 
FINAL
Masconomet27
Pentucket28
 
FINAL
Newburyport20
Ipswich43
 
FINAL
Amesbury39
North Andover17
 
FINAL
Georgetown50
North Andover15
 
FINAL
Manchester Essex44
Pentucket19
 
FINAL
North Reading32
Triton24
 
 
Dual County
FINAL
Acton-Boxborough15
Bedford48
 
FINAL
Acton-Boxborough20
Westford43
 
FINAL
Concord-Carlisle15
Boston Latin47
 
FINAL
Lincoln-Sudbury19
Wayland44
 
FINAL
Waltham48
Newton South15
 
FINAL
Bedford39
Westford22
 
FINAL
Lincoln-Sudbury31
Weston25
Story
FINAL
Wayland46
Weston17
 
 
EIL
FINAL
Beaver Country Day30
Bancroft26
 
FINAL
Berwick17
Lexington Christian44
 
FINAL
Pingree19
Berwick41
 
FINAL
Lexington Christian48
Pingree15
 
 
Greater Boston
FINAL
Malden19
Somerville38
 
 
ISL
FINAL
BB&N19
Governor's Academy38
 
FINAL
Milton Academy16
St. Mark's47
 
 
Mayflower
FINAL
West Bridgewater15
Upper Cape50
 
 
Merrimack Valley
FINAL
Lawrence50
Lowell15
 
FINAL
Methuen39
Lowell20
Story
FINAL
Methuen16
Lawrence42
 
 
SWCL
FINAL
Oxford29
Bartlett28
Story
FINAL
Grafton50
Millbury15
Story
FINAL
Grafton50
Northbridge15
Story
FINAL
Millbury35
Northbridge20
Story
FINAL
David Prouty37
Quaboag22
Story
FINAL
Shepherd Hill16
Auburn39
Story
FINAL
Tantasqua24
Bartlett35
Story
FINAL
Tantasqua28
Oxford31
Story
FINAL
David Prouty46
Uxbridge17
Story
FINAL
Uxbridge20
Quaboag32
Story
 
Tri-Valley
FINAL
Dover-Sherborn16
Medway45
 
FINAL
Holliston26
Medfield29
 
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Upper Cape50
Bristol-Plymouth15
 
FINAL
Martha's Vineyard15
Somerset Berkley45
 
FINAL
Mystic Valley15
Lynn Tech40
 
FINAL
Norton15
Randolph45
 
FINAL
West Bridgewater15
Bristol-Plymouth48
 
 

Field Hockey

 
Atlantic Coast
FINAL
Plymouth South0
Marshfield4
 
FINAL
Sandwich3
Nauset0
 
 
Bay State
FINAL
Milton5
Needham3
 
FINAL
Brookline0
Natick4
Story
FINAL
Framingham2
Norwood3
 
FINAL
Braintree0
Wellesley5
 
 
Central Mass.
FINAL
St. Peter-Marian1
St. Bernard's1
Story
 
Dual Valley
FINAL
Douglas2
Hopedale3
 
FINAL
Sutton1
Blackstone-Millville1
Story
 
EIL
FINAL
Portsmouth Abbey0
Dana Hall4
 
FINAL
Winsor6
Beaver Country Day0
 
 
Hockomock
FINAL
Sharon1
Canton7
 
FINAL
Franklin2
King Philip0
 
FINAL
Mansfield0
North Attleborough1
 
 
ISL
FINAL
Middlesex3
Governor's Academy0
 
FINAL
Rivers2
BB&N1
 
FINAL
Nobles1
St. Mark's2
 
FINAL
Groton0
Thayer4
 
 
Mid-Wach A
FINAL
Algonquin1
Shrewsbury1
Story
FINAL
Leominster0
Fitchburg1
Story
FINAL
North Middlesex0
Wachusett4
Story
 
Mid-Wach B
FINAL
Westborough0
Quabbin0
Story
 
Mid-Wach C
FINAL
Gardner0
Groton-Dunstable3
Story
FINAL
Tyngsborough1
Hudson2
Story
FINAL
Narragansett4
Lunenburg1
Story
 
Mid-Wach D
FINAL
Littleton1
Bromfield1
Story
3:30 P.M.
Clinton 
Tahanto 
 
 
Middlesex (Large)
FINAL
Belmont0
Arlington1
 
FINAL
Lexington5
Woburn0
 
FINAL
Reading0
Winchester1
 
 
Middlesex (Small)
FINAL
Wakefield0
Watertown4
Story
 
Northeastern
FINAL
Swampscott0
Beverly4
 
FINAL
Saugus0
Danvers5
Story
FINAL
Salem1
Peabody5
Story
 
Patriot
FINAL
Duxbury4
Hanover1
 
FINAL
Scituate1
Hingham1
 
FINAL
Silver Lake2
Middleborough1
 
 
Prep-private
FINAL
Bancroft3
Williams (Conn.)2
Story
FINAL
Brooks6
Tabor0
 
FINAL
Canterbury4
Kingswood-Oxford0
 
FINAL
Proctor1
Holderness4
 
FINAL
Southfield0
Newton Country Day3
Story
FINAL
Milton Academy1
Phillips Andover2
 
FINAL
Phillips Exeter2
Pingree0
 
FINAL
Worcester Academy0
St. George's2
 
FINAL
Taft2
Berkshire0
 
FINAL
Tilton1
Brewster Academy1
Story
FINAL
Wilbraham & Monson3
Cheshire Academy0
 
FINAL
Williston Northampton7
Ethel Walker4
 
 
South Coast
FINAL
Bourne0
Apponequet3
 
FINAL
Fairhaven0
Case1
 
FINAL
Dighton-Rehoboth1
Seekonk1
 
 
Tri-Valley
FINAL
Medfield1
Bellingham0
Story
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Nipmuc0
Auburn3
Story
FINAL
Malden1
Marblehead4
 
FINAL
Narragansett5
Tahanto0
Story
FINAL
David Prouty0
North Brookfield2
Story
FINAL
Notre Dame (Hingham)5
Ursuline1
 
 

Boys Golf

 
Bay State
FINAL
Weymouth50
Braintree58
 
FINAL
Natick68.5
Framingham39.5
 
FINAL
Needham55.5
Newton North52.5
 
FINAL
Walpole52
Norwood56
 
 
Cape Ann
FINAL
Masconomet166
Manchester Essex142
Story
FINAL
Newburyport140
Amesbury125
 
FINAL
Newburyport140
Triton122
 
FINAL
North Andover145
Ipswich112
 
FINAL
Pentucket163
Newburyport140
 
 
Catholic Central
FINAL
Archbishop Williams150
Cardinal Spellman182
Story
 
Catholic Conference
FINAL
Malden Catholic246
Xaverian223
 
 
Colonial
FINAL
Minuteman181
Assabet157
Story
FINAL
Keefe Tech209
Blackstone Valley188
Story
FINAL
Monty Tech184
Shawsheen155
Story
 
Dual County
FINAL
Newton South70
Acton-Boxborough104
 
FINAL
Weston81
Concord-Carlisle97
Story
FINAL
Bedford52
Wayland88
 
 
EIL
FINAL
Landmark3.5
Beaver Country Day3
Story
FINAL
Concord Academy0
Lexington Christian6
 
 
Hockomock
FINAL
Franklin166
Mansfield174
 
FINAL
Canton155
Oliver Ames151
 
FINAL
Attleboro177
Sharon161
 
 
Mid-Wach A
FINAL
Fitchburg264
Leominster220
Story
 
Mid-Wach C
FINAL
Lunenburg24
Gardner30
Story
FINAL
Tyngsborough20
Narragansett34
Story
 
Mid-Wach D
FINAL
Tahanto21
Littleton32
 
 
Middlesex (Large)
FINAL
Winchester23.5
Lexington48.5
Story
 
Northeastern
FINAL
Beverly31.5
Danvers40.5
 
FINAL
Gloucester19
Marblehead53
 
FINAL
Peabody33
Salem39
 
FINAL
Saugus30
Swampscott42
Story
FINAL
Lynn Classical30.5
Winthrop41.5
 
 
Patriot
FINAL
Whitman-Hanson225
North Quincy265
 
 
Prep-private
FINAL
Berwick3
Portsmouth Abbey3
Story
 
South Coast
FINAL
Fairhaven17.5
Dighton-Rehoboth36.5
 
 
South Shore
FINAL
East Bridgewater20.5
Norwell33.5
 
 
SWCL
FINAL
Bartlett207
Southbridge207
Story
FINAL
Quaboag167
David Prouty164
Story
FINAL
Oxford179
Millbury172
Story
 
Tri-Valley
FINAL
Holliston265
Millis303
 
FINAL
Medfield242
Hopkinton253
 
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Abington8
South Shore Voc-Tech1
 
FINAL
Sandwich268
Bishop Stang266
Story
FINAL
Bridgewater-Raynham236
Brockton282
 
FINAL
Clinton24
Bromfield30
Story
FINAL
Quincy265
Catholic Memorial235
 
FINAL
Coyle & Cassidy5.5
Westport3.5
 
FINAL
Tantasqua283
Longmeadow246
Story
FINAL
Chatham10
Martha's Vineyard44
 
FINAL
Nashoba202
North Middlesex183
Story
FINAL
Tewksbury8
North Reading12
 
FINAL
Oakmont47
Ayer Shirley7
Story
FINAL
Wakefield25
Reading47
 
FINAL
St. John's (Shrewsbury)225
BC High236
Story
FINAL
Barnstable241
St. John's Prep228
 
FINAL
St. Mary's50
Somerville22
 
FINAL
Cohasset35
Scituate37
 
FINAL
Westborough211
Shrewsbury199
Story
FINAL
Burncoat2
Sutton7
Story
FINAL
Arlington13.5
Wilmington58.5
Story
FINAL
Woburn44.5
Melrose27.5
 
 

Boys Soccer

 
Bay State
FINAL
Natick0
No. 17 Brookline2
 
FINAL
Norwood0
Framingham4
 
FINAL
No. 16 Needham0
Milton0
Story
FINAL
Dedham1
No. 10 Newton North4
Story
FINAL
Wellesley4
Braintree2
 
FINAL
No. 9 Weymouth1
Walpole0
 
 
Boston City
FINAL
Boston English4
South Boston1
 
FINAL
Brighton5
Boston International1
Story
FINAL
Burke6
O'Bryant1
Story
FINAL
Madison Park1
Charlestown1
 
 
Catholic Conference
FINAL
BC High2
Malden Catholic1
 
 
Central Mass.
FINAL
St. John's (Shrewsbury)5
St. Peter-Marian0
Story
 
Colonial
FINAL
Nashoba Valley Tech0
Keefe Tech4
 
FINAL
Monty Tech4
Assabet0
 
FINAL
Parker Charter1
Blackstone Valley0
Story
 
Commonwealth
FINAL
Mystic Valley4
Minuteman1
 
FINAL
Greater Lawrence0
North Shore1
 
FINAL
Shawsheen0
Northeast1
 
 
Dual County
FINAL
Acton-Boxborough2
Weston0
 
FINAL
Newton South0
Bedford0
 
 
Dual Valley
FINAL
Nipmuc6
Hopedale0
 
FINAL
Sutton1
Whitinsville Christian0
Story
 
EIL
FINAL
Pingree1
Beaver Country Day4
 
FINAL
Berwick3
Landmark0
 
 
Greater Boston
FINAL
Everett0
Cambridge4
Story
FINAL
Somerville3
Malden0
 
 
Hockomock
FINAL
Attleboro0
Sharon1
Story
 
ISL
FINAL
Belmont Hill5
St. George's0
Story
FINAL
Brooks5
St. Sebastian's0
 
FINAL
BB&N2
Rivers0
 
FINAL
Thayer1
Groton3
 
FINAL
Lawrence Academy1
St. Paul's1
 
FINAL
Middlesex3
Governor's Academy1
 
FINAL
Nobles6
St. Mark's2
 
FINAL
Roxbury Latin1
Milton Academy1
 
 
Mass. Bay Independent
FINAL
Learning Center3
Waldorf1
 
FINAL
Cambridge Weston1
Waring2
 
 
Mayflower
FINAL
Bishop Connolly1
Blue Hills4
 
 
Mid-Wach C
FINAL
Tahanto0
Bromfield4
Story
FINAL
Oakmont1
Fitchburg0
 
FINAL
Gardner0
Tyngsborough4
Story
 
Mid-Wach D
FINAL
Clinton7
Narragansett0
Story
FINAL
Littleton5
Murdock0
Story
FINAL
Ayer Shirley0
Maynard2
Story
 
Northeastern
FINAL
Danvers6
Marblehead0
 
FINAL
Beverly1
Peabody6
 
FINAL
Salem4
Gloucester2
 
FINAL
Lynn English1
Swampscott2
 
 
Prep-private
FINAL
Hebron (Maine)0
Holderness4
 
FINAL
Salisbury (Conn.)0
Loomis Chaffee1
Story
FINAL
New Hampton3
Tilton1
 
FINAL
Northfield Mt. Hermon0
Avon Old Farms0
 
FINAL
Winchendon0
Phillips Andover5
 
FINAL
Phillips Exeter5
Worcester Academy2
Story
FINAL
Portsmouth Abbey2
Marianapolis0
 
FINAL
Westminster1
Deerfield1
 
FINAL
Williston Northampton1
Choate1
 
4:15 P.M.
Bancroft 
Wheeler (R.I.) 
 
 
South Coast
FINAL
Greater New Bedford4
Apponequet1
 
FINAL
Old Rochester2
Dighton-Rehoboth0
Story
FINAL
Bourne0
Seekonk1
 
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Bay Path5
North Brookfield0
Story
FINAL
Holy Name0
Doherty1
 
FINAL
Mahar0
Turners Falls2
 
FINAL
Revere1
Waltham9
Story
7 P.M.
Sabis Charter 
Athol 
 
 

Girls Soccer

 
Bay State
FINAL
Natick4
Brookline0
Story
FINAL
Milton0
Needham6
 
FINAL
No. 18 Newton North1
Dedham0
 
FINAL
Braintree0
Wellesley1
 
 
Boston City
3:30 P.M.
Charlestown 
CASH 
 
 
Catholic Central
FINAL
Matignon1
Austin Prep2
Story
 
Colonial
FINAL
Assabet2
Monty Tech0
Story
 
Dual County
FINAL
Weston1
Acton-Boxborough3
 
FINAL
No. 19 Concord-Carlisle2
No. 6 Lincoln-Sudbury3
Story
FINAL
Bedford0
Newton South1
 
 
EIL
FINAL
Berwick0
Lexington Christian0
 
FINAL
Dana Hall3
Portsmouth Abbey0
 
FINAL
Winsor5
Bancroft0
 
 
Greater Boston
FINAL
Cambridge3
Everett3
 
 
IGC
FINAL
Montrose0
Brimmer & May1
 
FINAL
Chapel Hill0
Landmark8
Story
 
Inter-High
FINAL
Worcester South4
Worcester North2
Story
 
ISL
FINAL
Middlesex0
Governor's Academy2
 
FINAL
Groton1
Thayer0
 
FINAL
St. Mark's1
Nobles5
 
FINAL
Rivers1
BB&N0
 
 
Mid-Wach C
FINAL
Fitchburg2
Oakmont9
 
FINAL
Tyngsborough3
Gardner0
Story
 
Mid-Wach D
FINAL
Narragansett1
Clinton3
 
FINAL
Ayer Shirley1
Maynard6
Story
FINAL
Murdock0
West Boylston7
Story
 
Northeastern
FINAL
Salem0
Beverly5
 
FINAL
No. 12 Peabody4
Swampscott1
 
FINAL
Lynn Classical0
Winthrop5
Story
 
Prep-private
FINAL
Phillips Andover5
Brooks3
 
FINAL
New Hampton1
Proctor2
 
FINAL
Newton Country Day0
Southfield2
 
FINAL
Tabor2
St. George's1
 
FINAL
Vermont Academy0
Tilton4
Story
FINAL
Waring2
Cambridge Weston1
 
FINAL
Cushing0
Williston Northampton5
 
FINAL
Milton Academy0
Worcester Academy2
Story
 
South Coast
FINAL
Apponequet1
Greater New Bedford0
 
FINAL
Dighton-Rehoboth3
Old Rochester1
Story
FINAL
Fairhaven5
Wareham0
 
FINAL
Seekonk0
Bourne0
 
 
South Shore
FINAL
Harwich0
Hull6
Story
 
SWCL
FINAL
Leicester3
Oxford1
Story
 
Tri-Valley
FINAL
Millis0
Holliston2
 
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Burncoat5
St. Mary's (Worcester)1
Story
FINAL
Fontbonne4
Latin Academy0
Story
FINAL
Leominster0
Lunenburg1
 
FINAL
Notre Dame (Hingham)1
Brockton1
 
FINAL
Mt. St. Joseph0
Randolph1
Story
FINAL
Ursuline2
Boston Latin1
Story
 

Girls Volleyball

 
Atlantic Coast
FINAL
Dennis-Yarmouth3
Marshfield2
 
FINAL
Falmouth1
Plymouth South3
 
 
Bay State
FINAL
No. 8 Brookline3
Needham1
 
FINAL
Norwood0
Milton3
 
FINAL
Walpole1
Natick3
 
FINAL
Braintree0
No. 13 Newton North3
 
FINAL
Dedham0
Wellesley3
 
FINAL
Weymouth3
Framingham1
 
 
Boston City
FINAL
Boston English3
Snowden1
 
FINAL
CASH0
Burke3
 
FINAL
West Roxbury1
O'Bryant3
 
 
Cape Ann
FINAL
Masconomet3
Revere0
 
 
Colonial
FINAL
Assabet3
Keefe Tech2
 
FINAL
Nashoba Valley Tech1
University Park3
Story
FINAL
Worcester Tech3
Monty Tech1
 
 
Commonwealth
3:30 P.M.
Greater Lawrence 
Chelsea 
 
 
Greater Boston
FINAL
Somerville3
Medford2
 
3:45 P.M.
Everett 
Malden 
 
 
Hockomock
FINAL
Canton3
Sharon0
Story
FINAL
Mansfield3
Foxborough0
 
 
Mayflower
FINAL
Bishop Connolly3
Blue Hills1
 
FINAL
Upper Cape0
Bristol Aggie3
 
FINAL
Westport0
Bristol-Plymouth3
Story
FINAL
Holbrook3
South Shore Voc-Tech0
 
FINAL
Old Colony0
Norfolk Aggie3
 
FINAL
Tri-County3
Diman2
 
 
Merrimack Valley
FINAL
Haverhill0
No. 6 Andover3
 
FINAL
Tewksbury0
No. 17 Central Catholic3
 
FINAL
Notre Dame (Tyngsborough)3
Lawrence0
 
5 P.M.
Lowell 
Billerica 
 
 
Old Colony
FINAL
Taunton0
No. 1 Barnstable3
 
FINAL
Bridgewater-Raynham0
Dartmouth3
 
 
Prep-private
FINAL
Deerfield1
Northfield Mt. Hermon3
 
FINAL
Pomfret3
Worcester Academy1
Story
FINAL
Taft3
Loomis Chaffee0
 
FINAL
Williston Northampton3
Kingswood-Oxford2
 
 
South Coast
FINAL
Seekonk0
Bourne3
Story
FINAL
No. 4 Fairhaven3
Wareham0
 
FINAL
Apponequet0
Greater New Bedford3
 
FINAL
Dighton-Rehoboth2
Old Rochester3
 
 
Tri-Valley
FINAL
Hopkinton0
No. 3 Medfield3
 
FINAL
Millis3
Holliston0
 
FINAL
Westwood3
Bellingham2
 
 
Worcester County
FINAL
St. Mary's (Worcester)0
South Lancaster3
 
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Archbishop Williams3
Coyle & Cassidy0
 
FINAL
Attleboro0
Bishop Feehan3
 
FINAL
St. Bernard's2
Leominster3
 
FINAL
No. 10 Longmeadow3
Chicopee Comprehensive0
 
FINAL
Lexington0
No. 15 Lynnfield3
Story
FINAL
Milford3
Chelmsford0
 
FINAL
Millbury3
Hopedale2
Story
FINAL
North Middlesex3
Groton-Dunstable1
 
FINAL
Beaver Country Day0
Pingree3
 
FINAL
Shepherd Hill3
Doherty0
Story
FINAL
Tantasqua3
Burncoat0
Story
FINAL
Worcester South3
Advanced Math and Science0
 
5 P.M.
Agawam 
Westfield 
 
5:30 P.M.
Amherst-Pelham 
West Springfield 
 
5 P.M.
Dean Tech 
Holyoke 
 
3:30 P.M.
Greater Lowell 
Mystic Valley 
 
5 P.M.
Minnechaug 
Chicopee 
 
5 P.M.
Pioneer Valley Christian 
Belchertown 
 

Schedules and results