High school scoreboard

Tuesday, April 24, 2012

< Mon., April 23   |   Wed., April 25 >

Updated: Sunday, Aug. 5, 2012, 5:19 a.m.
 

Baseball

 
Atlantic Coast
FINAL
Falmouth3
No. 7 Plymouth North2
 
FINAL
Plymouth South1
No. 6 Marshfield16
Story
FINAL
Sandwich5
Nauset8
Story
 
Bay State
FINAL
No. 3 Walpole3
Brookline4
Story
FINAL
Framingham8
Dedham1
 
FINAL
Needham0
Natick3
Story
FINAL
Milton0
Newton North10
Story
FINAL
Braintree0
Norwood4
Story
 
Bi-County
FINAL
Monson14
Ware12
 
 
Boston City
FINAL
Fenway5
Boston International6
 
FINAL
Charlestown11
Snowden1
 
FINAL
O'Bryant7
Burke0
 
FINAL
Dorchester5
West Roxbury15
Story
 
Cape Ann
FINAL
Amesbury5
Manchester Essex2
 
FINAL
Lynnfield7
North Andover1
 
FINAL
Ipswich5
Pentucket6
Story
FINAL
Georgetown1
Rockport5
 
3:45 P.M.
No. 12 Newburyport 
Triton 
 
 
Catholic Central
FINAL
Cardinal Spellman2
No. 20 Austin Prep0
 
FINAL
Arlington Catholic3
Matignon4
 
 
Central Mass.
FINAL
Holy Name1
St. Peter-Marian2
Story
 
Colonial
FINAL
Blackstone Valley9
Bay Path4
Story
 
Commonwealth
FINAL
North Shore/Essex Aggie10
Greater Lawrence7
 
FINAL
Northeast3
Shawsheen6
 
 
Dual County
FINAL
Waltham2
No. 15 Newton South10
Story
FINAL
Bedford0
Westford7
Story
 
Dual Valley
FINAL
Douglas9
Whitinsville Christian3
Story
 
Eastern Athletic
FINAL
Bishop Feehan3
Somerset Berkley12
 
 
Greater Boston
FINAL
Cambridge3
Malden9
 
FINAL
Medford16
Somerville0
Story
 
Hampshire
FINAL
Mahar6
Mohawk Trail10
 
 
Hockomock
FINAL
No. 5 Franklin5
Foxborough0
 
FINAL - 9 INNINGS
Canton1
King Philip5
 
FINAL
North Attleborough2
Stoughton0
 
FINAL
Mansfield1
Oliver Ames2
Story
FINAL
Attleboro1
Sharon11
Story
 
Merrimack Valley
FINAL
Methuen3
Chelmsford8
Story
FINAL
Lawrence1
Dracut5
 
 
Mid-Wach A
FINAL
Leominster15
Fitchburg0
Story
FINAL
Wachusett2
North Middlesex1
Story
 
Mid-Wach B
FINAL
Nashoba1
Marlborough0
Story
FINAL
Groton-Dunstable0
Quabbin1
Story
FINAL
Hudson4
Westborough5
Story
 
Mid-Wach C
FINAL
Tyngsborough7
Lunenburg1
Story
 
Mid-Wach D
FINAL
Maynard14
Littleton2
Story
FINAL
Murdock4
West Boylston10
Story
 
Middlesex (Large)
FINAL
Arlington2
Woburn3
Story
 
Middlesex (Small)
FINAL
Burlington8
Stoneham4
 
FINAL - 8 INNINGS
Wakefield2
Melrose3
Story
FINAL - 8 INNINGS
Watertown3
Wilmington4
Story
 
Northeastern
FINAL
Salem4
Beverly10
 
FINAL
Gloucester3
No. 17 Danvers9
Story
FINAL
Lynn English4
Lynn Classical7
 
FINAL
No. 19 Peabody12
Revere3
Story
FINAL
Saugus10
Winthrop0
Story
FINAL
Marblehead10
Swampscott11
Story
 
Old Colony
FINAL
Taunton1
No. 9 Barnstable3
Story
FINAL
Bridgewater-Raynham6
Dartmouth2
Story
 
Patriot
FINAL
Scituate0
Duxbury1
 
FINAL
Hanover2
North Quincy5
 
 
Prep-private
FINAL
Gann Academy1
Cambridge Weston2
 
 
South Coast
FINAL
Case7
Bourne4
 
FINAL
No. 18 Dighton-Rehoboth6
Apponequet2
Story
FINAL
Fairhaven5
Greater New Bedford8
 
FINAL
Wareham11
Old Rochester2
 
 
South Shore
FINAL
Norwell3
Harwich4
 
FINAL
Carver4
Hull5
 
FINAL
Abington5
Mashpee14
Story
FINAL - 8 INNINGS
Cohasset2
Rockland3
 
 
SWCL
FINAL
Uxbridge2
Auburn3
Story
FINAL
David Prouty9
Southbridge7
Story
FINAL
Grafton9
Shepherd Hill15
Story
FINAL
Tantasqua5
Bartlett2
Story
 
Tri-Valley
FINAL
Hopkinton1
Bellingham5
Story
FINAL
Medfield8
Holliston1
 
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Andover15
Salem (N.H.)3
Story
FINAL
Doherty5
Milford7
 
FINAL - 6 INNINGS
Oxford18
Worcester South1
Story
FINAL
Pembroke8
Brockton7
 
FINAL
Everett0
No. 1 St. John's Prep1
Story
FINAL
Assabet5
Tahanto6
Story
FINAL
Maimonides5
Trinity Catholic6
Story
FINAL
Monty Tech0
Whittier9
Story
 

Boys Golf

 
Prep-private
FINAL
Belmont Hill3.5
St. Sebastian's3.5
 
FINAL
Wheeler (R.I.)220
Pomfret205
 
FINAL
Worcester Academy4.5
Providence Country Day1.5
Story
 

Girls Golf

 
Mass. Bay
FINAL
Brookline5
Mt. Alvernia1
 
FINAL
Dennis-Yarmouth2.5
Cardinal Spellman3.5
 
FINAL
Silver Lake0.5
Duxbury5.5
 
FINAL
Nauset2.5
Falmouth3.5
 
FINAL
Braintree0
Fontbonne6
 
FINAL
Fontbonne3.5
Saugus2.5
 
FINAL
Hingham0
Notre Dame (Hingham)6
 
FINAL
Braintree0
Saugus6
 
FINAL
Brookline1
Ursuline5
 
FINAL
Mt. Alvernia0
Ursuline6
 
FINAL
North Quincy0
Wellesley6
 
 
Mid-Wach
FINAL
Quabbin6.5
Wachusett11.5
Story
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Notre Dame (Worcester)18
St. Peter-Marian0
Story
FINAL
Auburn2
Portsmouth Abbey4
 
FINAL
Burncoat0.5
Westborough17.5
Story
 

Boys Lacrosse

 
Atlantic Coast
FINAL - OT
Falmouth6
Sandwich7
 
 
Cape Ann
FINAL
Pentucket10
Ipswich12
 
FINAL
Georgetown13
Newburyport14
Story
FINAL
Lynnfield3
North Andover18
Story
FINAL
North Reading10
Triton7
Story
 
Catholic Conference
FINAL
Xaverian9
BC High3
 
 
Catholic Conference (Worcester)
FINAL
St. Peter-Marian5
St. Bernard's3
Story
 
Dual County
FINAL
No. 14 Acton-Boxborough16
Newton South3
 
FINAL
No. 9 Westford15
Waltham7
 
 
Merrimack Valley
FINAL
Chelmsford3
No. 18 Andover10
 
FINAL
Dracut7
Lowell8
Story
 
Mid-Mass.
FINAL
Grafton12
Nipmuc3
Story
FINAL
Northbridge5
Shepherd Hill9
Story
FINAL
Tantasqua10
Doherty/Burncoat9
Story
 
Mid-Wach A
FINAL
Shrewsbury6
Algonquin8
Story
FINAL
Nashoba9
Groton-Dunstable10
Story
FINAL
North Middlesex4
Wachusett11
Story
 
Mid-Wach B
FINAL
Marlborough9
Bromfield8
 
FINAL
Hudson5
Milford11
Story
FINAL
Littleton4
Oakmont14
Story
FINAL
Tyngsborough14
Leominster1
Story
 
Middlesex (Large)
FINAL
No. 17 Reading7
Arlington5
 
FINAL
Lexington5
No. 15 Winchester11
Story
FINAL
Woburn7
Belmont6
Story
 
Northeastern
FINAL
Marblehead12
Peabody5
 
 
Patriot
FINAL
Pembroke2
No. 1 Duxbury17
 
FINAL
Hanover18
Quincy1
Story
FINAL
Silver Lake5
Scituate17
 
 
Prep-private
FINAL
Waring13
Bancroft8
Story
 
Tri-Valley
FINAL
No. 11 Dover-Sherborn12
Bellingham1
 
FINAL
Hopkinton8
Holliston5
 
FINAL
Ashland5
No. 5 Medfield16
Story
FINAL - OT
Medway7
Westwood6
 
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Hamilton-Wenham7
Gloucester2
 
FINAL
No. 16 Masconomet10
No. 10 Billerica8
 
FINAL
Lowell6
Medford12
 
FINAL
No. 12 St. John's Prep9
St. John's (Shrewsbury)10
Story
 

Girls Lacrosse

 
Atlantic Coast
FINAL
Plymouth South3
Plymouth North12
Story
FINAL
Sandwich9
Falmouth6
Story
 
Catholic Central
FINAL
Bishop Fenwick16
Austin Prep12
Story
 
Dual County
FINAL
Waltham13
Acton-Boxborough16
 
FINAL
Newton South5
No. 14 Westford18
Story
 
Eastern Athletic
FINAL
Martha's Vineyard17
Bishop Stang14
Story
 
IGC
FINAL
Montrose11
Gann Academy5
 
 
Merrimack Valley
FINAL
No. 5 Andover14
Chelmsford3
 
FINAL
Haverhill13
Methuen10
Story
 
Mid-Mass.
FINAL
Nipmuc18
Grafton13
Story
FINAL
Doherty/Burncoat1
Tantasqua14
Story
 
Mid-Wach A
FINAL
Algonquin13
Shrewsbury7
Story
FINAL
Groton-Dunstable13
Nashoba16
Story
FINAL
Wachusett15
North Middlesex10
Story
 
Mid-Wach B
FINAL
Bromfield15
Marlborough8
Story
FINAL
Milford11
Hudson8
Story
FINAL
Oakmont17
Littleton4
Story
FINAL
Leominster9
Tyngsborough17
 
 
Middlesex (Large)
FINAL
Belmont10
Woburn9
 
FINAL
Arlington14
No. 16 Reading17
Story
FINAL
No. 3 Winchester15
Lexington5
 
 
Middlesex (Small)
FINAL
Watertown12
Burlington13
 
FINAL
Wakefield16
Wilmington9
 
 
Northeastern
FINAL
Swampscott10
Danvers20
 
FINAL
Salem4
Marblehead17
Story
FINAL
Peabody10
Beverly8
Story
 
Patriot
FINAL
Pembroke1
No. 13 Duxbury16
 
 
Tri-Valley
FINAL
Bellingham2
Dover-Sherborn12
Story
FINAL
Holliston8
No. 4 Hopkinton17
 
FINAL
Medfield11
Ashland8
 
FINAL
No. 6 Westwood18
Medway2
 
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Cold Spring Harbor (N.Y.)14
No. 7 Needham8
 
FINAL
Dedham9
Sharon9
 
FINAL
Cambridge4
Melrose15
 
FINAL
Nauset19
Barnstable13
 
FINAL
No. 1 Lincoln-Sudbury10
No. 2 Notre Dame (Hingham)14
Story
FINAL
Framingham9
Westborough10
Story
 

Softball

 
Atlantic Coast
FINAL
Marshfield10
Plymouth South4
Story
FINAL
Falmouth3
Plymouth North8
Story
 
Bay State
FINAL
Norwood3
Braintree5
Story
FINAL
Natick8
Needham3
Story
FINAL
No. 18 Newton North8
Milton0
Story
 
Boston City
FINAL
Boston English0
Latin Academy9
Story
FINAL
Madison Park28
Fenway3
 
FINAL
O'Bryant21
Boston English1
 
FINAL
South Boston12
New Mission10
 
 
Cape Ann
FINAL
Newburyport2
Amesbury9
 
FINAL
No. 8 North Reading2
Lynnfield0
 
 
Catholic Central
FINAL
Austin Prep2
Cardinal Spellman0
 
FINAL
Marian9
Trinity Catholic0
Story
FINAL
Pope John16
Cathedral1
Story
 
Catholic Conference
FINAL
Fontbonne12
Ursuline10
Story
 
Central Mass.
FINAL
Holy Name16
St. Peter-Marian6
Story
 
Colonial
FINAL - 6 INNINGS
Blackstone Valley17
Bay Path1
Story
FINAL
Parker Charter34
Keefe Tech15
 
 
Dual County
FINAL
Weston0
Acton-Boxborough8
Story
 
Dual Valley
FINAL - 5 INNINGS
Sutton6
Nipmuc20
Story
FINAL
Douglas3
Whitinsville Christian8
Story
 
Eastern Athletic
FINAL
Somerset Berkley1
Bishop Feehan2
Story
 
Greater Boston
FINAL
No. 3 Malden12
Cambridge0
 
FINAL
Somerville2
Medford15
Story
 
Hockomock
FINAL - 9 INNINGS
Oliver Ames2
No. 15 Mansfield3
Story
FINAL
Stoughton0
No. 14 North Attleborough9
Story
 
Mid-Wach A
FINAL
Fitchburg3
Leominster5
 
FINAL - 5 INNINGS
Milford20
Algonquin0
Story
FINAL - 5 INNINGS
Wachusett30
North Middlesex1
Story
 
Mid-Wach B
FINAL
Hudson11
Westborough6
Story
FINAL
Nashoba6
Marlborough1
Story
FINAL
Groton-Dunstable6
Quabbin8
Story
 
Mid-Wach C
FINAL
Tyngsborough5
Lunenburg8
Story
 
Mid-Wach D
FINAL
Maynard3
Littleton11
Story
 
Middlesex (Large)
FINAL
Arlington4
Woburn1
Story
FINAL
Lexington2
Reading1
 
FINAL
No. 12 Winchester12
Belmont0
Story
 
Middlesex (Small)
FINAL
No. 9 Burlington17
Stoneham3
Story
FINAL
Wakefield6
Melrose11
Story
 
Northeastern
FINAL
Gloucester0
Danvers13
 
FINAL
Lynn Classical24
Lynn English6
Story
FINAL - 10 INNINGS
Revere1
Peabody2
Story
FINAL
Winthrop1
Saugus2
Story
 
Old Colony
FINAL
Dartmouth0
No. 5 Bridgewater-Raynham7
Story
FINAL
Barnstable1
Taunton13
 
 
Patriot
FINAL
Duxbury9
Scituate1
 
FINAL
Silver Lake3
Middleborough6
Story
 
Prep-private
FINAL - 5 INNINGS
Kimball Union1
St. Paul's13
 
 
South Coast
FINAL
Bourne1
Case13
Story
FINAL
Fairhaven6
Apponequet5
 
FINAL
Wareham2
Old Rochester11
Story
 
South Shore
FINAL
Mashpee0
Abington8
Story
FINAL
Hull3
Carver8
Story
 
SWCL
FINAL
David Prouty12
Southbridge7
Story
FINAL - 9 INNINGS
Grafton2
Shepherd Hill0
Story
FINAL
Tantasqua3
Bartlett0
Story
 
Tri-Valley
FINAL
No. 19 Hopkinton2
Bellingham10
Story
 
Worcester County
FINAL
Advanced Math and Science18
St. Mary's (Worcester)17
Story
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Avon14
Randolph0
Story
FINAL
No. 1 King Philip2
No. 11 Coyle & Cassidy3
Story
FINAL
Notre Dame (Worcester)0
Doherty1
Story
FINAL
No. 4 Dracut9
Whittier0
 
FINAL
Everett11
Marblehead6
Story
FINAL
Notre Dame (Tyngsborough)4
Nashoba Valley Tech11
 
FINAL
Notre Dame (Hingham)8
North Quincy3
 
FINAL
Oxford6
Worcester South4
Story
FINAL - 12 INNINGS
St. Bernard's9
Athol7
 
FINAL
Sabis Charter2
Ware8
 
 

Boys Tennis

 
Atlantic Coast
FINAL
Marshfield2
Plymouth South3
 
 
Bay State
FINAL
Brookline2
Newton North3
 
FINAL
Dedham0
Norwood5
 
 
Cape Ann
FINAL
Amesbury0
Hamilton-Wenham5
 
FINAL
North Reading3
Pentucket2
Story
 
Catholic Conference
FINAL
Malden Catholic3
Catholic Memorial2
Story
FINAL
BC High0
St. John's Prep5
 
 
Dual County
FINAL
Boston Latin2
Weston3
Story
 
Eastern Athletic
FINAL
Bishop Feehan5
Somerset Berkley0
 
 
EIL
FINAL
Concord Academy5
Bancroft0
 
 
Hockomock
FINAL
King Philip3
Canton2
 
FINAL
Attleboro0
Sharon5
Story
 
ISL
FINAL
St. Paul's3
St. Sebastian's12
 
 
Merrimack Valley
FINAL
Methuen1
Andover4
 
FINAL
Billerica2
Lowell3
 
 
Mid-Wach A
FINAL
Algonquin5
Fitchburg0
Story
FINAL
North Middlesex1
Milford4
Story
 
Mid-Wach B
FINAL
Marlborough3
Hudson2
Story
FINAL
Groton-Dunstable1
Nashoba4
Story
 
Mid-Wach C
FINAL
Oakmont4
Littleton1
 
FINAL
Tyngsborough4
Gardner1
Story
 
Old Colony
FINAL
Barnstable5
Taunton0
 
FINAL
Dartmouth1
Bridgewater-Raynham4
 
 
Patriot
FINAL
Scituate1
Duxbury4
Story
FINAL
Hanover1
North Quincy4
 
FINAL
Quincy1
Whitman-Hanson4
 
 
South Coast
FINAL
Case4
Wareham1
 
FINAL
Dighton-Rehoboth4
Bourne1
 
FINAL
Old Rochester2
Fairhaven3
 
FINAL
Apponequet0
Seekonk5
 
 
South Shore
FINAL
Norwell3
Harwich2
 
 
SWCL
FINAL
Shepherd Hill2
Grafton3
Story
FINAL
Bartlett1
Tantasqua4
Story
FINAL
Uxbridge4
Leicester1
Story
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Stoneham0
Belmont5
 
FINAL
St. Mary's1
Beverly4
 
FINAL
Woburn0
Burlington5
 
FINAL
Danvers4
Bishop Fenwick1
 
FINAL
Latin Academy3
Arlington2
Story
FINAL
Melrose0
Lexington5
 
FINAL
Austin Prep1
Marblehead4
Story
FINAL
Medford5
Lowell Catholic0
 
FINAL
Oliver Ames4
Milton1
 
FINAL
St. Peter-Marian0
Quabbin5
Story
FINAL
Braintree1
Randolph4
Story
FINAL
Wilmington0
Reading5
 
FINAL
Worcester South1
Sutton4
Story
 

Girls Tennis

 
Atlantic Coast
FINAL
Marshfield3
Plymouth South2
 
 
Bay State
FINAL
Norwood1
Dedham4
 
 
Cape Ann
FINAL
North Andover4
Rockport1
 
FINAL
North Reading1
Pentucket4
 
 
Catholic Central
FINAL
Archbishop Williams0
Austin Prep5
 
 
Catholic Conference
FINAL
Fontbonne0
Ursuline5
Story
 
Dual County
FINAL
Acton-Boxborough3
Bedford2
 
FINAL
Westford3
Wayland2
 
FINAL
Boston Latin2
Weston3
 
 
Eastern Athletic
FINAL
Somerset Berkley3
Bishop Feehan2
 
 
Hockomock
FINAL
Canton3
King Philip2
Story
FINAL
Sharon4
Attleboro1
 
 
Inter-High
FINAL
Doherty5
Worcester North0
Story
 
Merrimack Valley
FINAL
Andover5
Notre Dame (Tyngsborough)0
 
FINAL
Chelmsford2
Haverhill3
 
 
Mid-Wach A
FINAL
Fitchburg0
Algonquin5
Story
FINAL
Leominster0
Shrewsbury5
Story
FINAL
North Middlesex0
Shrewsbury5
 
FINAL
Wachusett4
Milford1
 
 
Mid-Wach B
FINAL
Nashoba3
Groton-Dunstable2
Story
 
Mid-Wach C
FINAL
Bromfield5
Clinton0
Story
FINAL
Gardner3
Tyngsborough2
Story
FINAL
Littleton2
Oakmont3
Story
 
Northeastern
FINAL
Peabody5
Danvers0
 
 
Old Colony
FINAL
Taunton0
Barnstable5
 
 
Patriot
FINAL
North Quincy5
Hanover0
Story
FINAL
Whitman-Hanson1
Quincy4
Story
 
Prep-private
FINAL
Beaver Country Day3
Brimmer & May2
 
 
South Coast
FINAL
Seekonk0
Apponequet5
Story
FINAL
Wareham0
Case5
 
FINAL
Bourne0
Dighton-Rehoboth5
Story
FINAL
Fairhaven1
Old Rochester4
 
 
South Shore
FINAL
Rockland0
Cohasset5
 
FINAL
Harwich0
Norwell5
 
 
SWCL
FINAL
Shepherd Hill3
Bartlett2
 
FINAL
Grafton1
Shepherd Hill4
Story
FINAL
Tantasqua5
Bartlett0
Story
 
Tri-Valley
FINAL
Holliston0
Medfield5
 
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Belmont5
Stoneham0
 
FINAL
Brookline4
O'Bryant1
 
FINAL
Burlington5
Woburn0
Story
FINAL
Lexington4
Melrose1
 
FINAL
Lynn Classical4
Somerville1
 
FINAL
Milford4
Franklin1
 
FINAL
Pope John0
Mt. St. Joseph5
 
FINAL
Notre Dame (Hingham)2
Needham3
 
FINAL
Northbridge3
Whitinsville Christian2
Story
FINAL
Reading5
Wilmington0
 
FINAL
Sutton5
Worcester South0
Story
 

Boys Track

 
Atlantic Coast
FINAL
Falmouth31
Marshfield105
 
FINAL
Nauset48
Plymouth North86
 
 
Bay State
FINAL
Natick92
Norwood44
Story
FINAL
Braintree30
Needham105
 
FINAL
Newton North84
Framingham52
 
FINAL
Dedham46
Walpole90
 
FINAL
Milton62
Wellesley75
 
FINAL
Brookline51
Weymouth84
Story
 
Catholic Central
FINAL
Matignon20
Archbishop Williams110
 
FINAL
Trinity Catholic15
Archbishop Williams114
 
FINAL
Austin Prep21
Bishop Fenwick96
 
FINAL
Cathedral22
St. Mary's108
 
FINAL
Marian55
St. Mary's80
 
 
Colonial
FINAL
Keefe Tech44.5
Monty Tech91.5
Story
FINAL
Parker Charter111
Blackstone Valley33
Story
 
Dual Valley
FINAL
Sutton82
Douglas54
Story
 
Hockomock
FINAL
Attleboro102
Canton34
 
FINAL
Stoughton68
Oliver Ames68
 
 
Mid-Wach A
FINAL
Shrewsbury52
Wachusett93
Story
 
Mid-Wach B
FINAL
Groton-Dunstable84
Marlborough60
Story
FINAL
Hudson42
Quabbin103
Story
 
Northeastern
FINAL
Peabody80
Marblehead56
 
 
Patriot
FINAL
North Quincy14
Hingham122
 
FINAL
Duxbury58
Middleborough78
 
FINAL
Pembroke71
Whitman-Hanson65
 
FINAL
Scituate37
Silver Lake98
 
 
South Coast
7 P.M.
Bourne 
Old Rochester 
 
 
South Shore
FINAL
Rockland68
Cohasset68
 
 
Tri-Valley
FINAL
Hopkinton70
Holliston66
 
FINAL
Norton103
Bellingham33
Story
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Quincy11
Hingham124
 
FINAL
Norwell97
Abington39
 
 

Girls Track

 
Atlantic Coast
FINAL
Sandwich39
Dennis-Yarmouth97
 
 
Bay State
FINAL
Natick104
Norwood31
 
FINAL
Braintree66
Needham70
 
FINAL
Newton North106
Framingham30
 
FINAL
Dedham46
Walpole90
 
FINAL
Milton32
Wellesley104
 
FINAL
Brookline40
Weymouth96
Story
 
Catholic Central
FINAL
Matignon16
Archbishop Williams109
 
FINAL
Trinity Catholic10
Archbishop Williams115
 
FINAL
Austin Prep29
Bishop Fenwick106
 
FINAL
Marian69.5
St. Mary's65.5
 
FINAL
Cathedral16
St. Mary's114
 
 
Colonial
FINAL
Parker Charter54
Blackstone Valley86
Story
FINAL
Keefe Tech85
Monty Tech51
 
 
Dual Valley
FINAL
Sutton96
Douglas40
Story
 
Hockomock
FINAL
Attleboro84
Canton52
 
 
Mid-Wach A
FINAL
Wachusett91
Shrewsbury54
Story
 
Mid-Wach B
FINAL
Marlborough103
Groton-Dunstable41
Story
 
Patriot
FINAL
Middleborough58
Duxbury78
Story
FINAL
North Quincy39
Hingham96
 
FINAL
Pembroke64
Whitman-Hanson72
 
 
South Coast
FINAL
Bourne32
Old Rochester99
 
 
South Shore
FINAL
East Bridgewater87
Harwich49
 
FINAL
Rockland84
Cohasset52
Story
 
Tri-Valley
FINAL
Hopkinton100
Holliston33
 
FINAL
Norton89
Bellingham45
 
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Quincy0
Hingham126
 
FINAL
Abington37
Norwell101
 
 

Boys Volleyball

 
Big Three
FINAL
Durfee0
Brockton3
 
 
Mid-Wach
FINAL
Clinton3
Leominster0
 
FINAL
Milford3
Algonquin2
 
FINAL
Wachusett3
Fitchburg0
Story
 
South Alliance
FINAL
Greater New Bedford3
Quincy0
 
FINAL
Barnstable2
Taunton3
 
 
Western Alliance
FINAL
BC High3
St. John's (Shrewsbury)0
Story
 
Nonleague
FINAL
Dean Tech0
Holyoke3
 
FINAL
Ludlow3
Athol2
 
FINAL
Sabis Charter1
Minnechaug3
 
FINAL
New Bedford3
Wareham0
 
FINAL
Putnam3
Chicopee0
 
FINAL
O'Bryant1
Somerville3
 
FINAL
Commerce0
Springfield Sci-Tech3
 

Schedules and results